ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:15 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ADILABAD (ADB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57551PAU ADB PASSPAUADB00:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU02:0502:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKZJLTT02:2502:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57554ADB PRLI PASADBPRLI--03:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11083TADOBA EXPRESSLTTKZJ05:1505:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB06:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
17409ADB NED EXPADBNED--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07407TPTY ADB SPLTPTYADB07:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSTMNGP09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNGPCSTM12:5012:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07509ADB QLN SPLADBQLN--13:25--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57553PAU ADB PASSPRLIADB13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED14:2514:3000:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
57552ADB PAU PASSADBPAU--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17410NED ADB EXPNEDADB19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC19:3519:4000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY--20:45--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE22:1022:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP23:0023:1000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :