ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:37:56 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI00:05----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC00:0200:1000:08HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN23:5500:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH--00:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
79429ANND ADI DMUANNDADI00:30----XYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69106ADI ANND MEMUADIANND--00:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE00:2000:5000:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU00:2000:5000:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP00:2000:5000:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS00:3501:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN00:5001:1000:20HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB01:0001:2000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS01:1001:3000:20HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS01:1001:3000:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79430ADI ANND DMUADIANND--01:50--XYXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ01:4502:0500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI02:20----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM02:0002:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA02:2002:4000:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69116ADI ANND MEMUADIANND--02:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR02:1002:4000:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI02:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS02:5003:1000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59230BVC ST LINK EXPBVCST03:0703:2700:20HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESHAPATEN03:1003:3000:20HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI03:1003:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL03:1003:3000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI03:1003:3000:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59473ADI PTN PASSADIPTN--03:30--XXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI03:35----YYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI03:35----YYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI03:45----YXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI03:45----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB03:2503:4500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN03:2503:4500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54806JP ADI PASSNGERJPADI03:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12946SURAT EXPRESSMHVST03:2503:4500:20HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU03:2503:4500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA03:2503:4500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS03:2003:5000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI04:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI04:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL04:0004:2000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBHUJDDR04:0004:2000:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR04:0004:2000:20HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAOHAPA04:1004:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP04:0004:2000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI04:1004:3000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP04:3004:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXBGKTBDTS04:3504:5500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS04:3504:5500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP04:3504:5500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESAIIDDR04:3504:5500:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIBCT--04:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC04:5505:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI05:20----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22958SOMNATH EXPRESSVRLADI05:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
69105ANND ADI MEMUANNDADI05:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC05:2005:3500:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS05:1505:3500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69114ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI05:45----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12267ADI DURONTO EXPBCTADI05:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3A3EXXX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL05:3505:5500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA05:3505:5500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEADIBCT--06:00--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA--06:05--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN--06:05--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12298ADI DURONTO EXPPUNEADI06:15----YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
54804ADI JU PASSADIJU--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12901GUJARAT MAILBCTADI06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS--06:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ06:2006:4000:20HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ06:1506:4500:30HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI06:45----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP06:2506:5000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC06:3507:0000:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED06:3507:0000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESJUMS06:3507:0000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIBCT--07:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPADI07:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII06:5507:0500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT06:5507:0500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU06:5507:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB06:5507:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII06:5507:0500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT06:1007:1001:00HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI07:25----YYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI07:25----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA07:1507:3500:20HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB07:1507:3500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL07:1507:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN07:1507:3500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVLBVC07:1507:3500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69129ANND ADI MEMUANNDADI07:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI07:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB07:2507:4500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI07:45----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI07:45----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR07:1507:5000:35HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ07:4508:0500:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT07:4508:0500:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT07:4508:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL07:4508:0500:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB07:5508:1500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ07:5508:1500:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69108ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH08:1008:2500:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH08:1008:2500:15HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA08:2508:4500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
79434PTN ADI DMUPTNADI08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC08:4508:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69192GNC ANND MEMUGNCANND08:3009:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69101BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI09:10----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19411AJMER INTERCITYADIAII--09:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA08:5509:1500:20HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI09:20----XXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12945MAHUVA EXPRESSSTMHV08:5509:2000:25HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12945MAHUVA EXPRESSSTBVC08:5509:2000:25HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR08:5509:2000:25HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA08:5509:2000:25HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXHAPAMAO09:1009:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS09:1009:3000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS09:1009:3000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS09:1009:3000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI09:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ09:2009:4000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS--09:40--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN09:4010:0000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC09:4010:0000:20HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA09:4010:0000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE09:4010:0000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC09:4010:0000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW--10:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
79432MSH ADI DMUMSHADI10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19107JANMABHOOMI EXADIUHP--10:25--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59050VG BL PASSVGBL09:2510:2501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79435ADI PTN DMUADIPTN--10:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI10:30----YYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19119ADI SMNH EXPADISMNH--10:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST10:3010:5000:20HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST10:3010:5000:20HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA10:4511:0500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB10:4511:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR10:4511:0500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT--11:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK11:1011:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK11:1011:3000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK--11:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP--11:35--XXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII11:0011:3500:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO--11:35--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69115BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI11:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59547OKHA PASSENGERADIOKHA--12:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
69131ADI GNC MEMUADIGNC--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT--12:40--YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
12009SHATABDI EXPBCTADI12:45----XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL12:5013:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHAERS12:5013:0000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC12:5013:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL12:3013:0000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ12:4013:0000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI13:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI13:30----YYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12547AF ADI SF EXPAFADI13:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
69128ADI ANND MEMUADIANND--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR13:3014:0000:30HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS13:1014:0000:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR13:1014:0000:50HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD--14:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59548OKHA ADI PASSOKHAADI14:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR13:5514:1000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC13:5514:1000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT13:5514:1000:15HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT13:5514:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI14:15----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS13:5514:1500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19036ADI BRC INTERCITY EXPADIBRC--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM14:1514:3500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA14:1514:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12010SHATABDI EXPADIBCT--14:40--XYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCTADI14:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI14:45----YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS14:3014:5000:20HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESGIMBSBC14:3014:5000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC14:3014:5000:20HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC14:3014:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC14:3014:5000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI15:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
79431ADI MSH DMUADIMSH--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19412INTERCITY EXPAIIADI15:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19120SMNH ADI EXPSMNHADI15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE--16:15--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE15:2016:1500:55HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE15:3016:1500:45HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69132GNC ADI MEMUGNCADI16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA16:1016:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP--16:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN16:1016:3000:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH16:1516:3500:20HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM16:1516:3500:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC16:1516:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH16:1516:3500:20HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79436PTN ADI DEMUPTNADI16:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69102ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12548AGRA SUPER FASTADIAF--16:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI16:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE16:4017:0000:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA16:4017:0000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM--17:05--XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT16:5517:1500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP--17:20--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP--17:20--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS--17:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITSTJAM17:3017:5000:20HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA17:3017:5000:20HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI17:2018:0000:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR--18:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI--18:00--YYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI--18:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT17:4518:0500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA17:4518:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA17:4518:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL--18:10--YYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59049BL VG PASSBLVG17:4518:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI--18:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69127ANND ADI MEMUANNDADI18:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB18:1518:4000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI18:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP18:2518:4500:20HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP18:2518:4500:20HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
79433ADI PTN DMUADIPTN--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69130ADI ANND MEMUADIANND--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK--19:05--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESKOAAADI19:15----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG--19:25--XXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP--19:25--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE19:2019:4000:20HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB19:2519:4500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT19:3019:5500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME19:3019:5500:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE19:3519:5500:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG19:3019:5500:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14803BGKT ADI EXPRESBGKTADI20:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR19:4520:0500:20HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
69191ANND GNC MEMUANNDGNC20:0520:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE19:4520:2000:35HXYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19035BRC ADI INTERCITY EXPBRCADI20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS20:1020:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB--20:50--XYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG--20:50--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTSPIT20:3520:5500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR20:3520:5500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE20:3520:5500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB--21:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14804ADI BGKT EXPRESADIBGKT--21:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS--21:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCTADI21:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY21:0521:3000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE--21:30--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM21:0521:3000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ21:0521:3000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU21:1521:3500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54803JU ADI PASSJUADI21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBCTADI21:40----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE--21:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILADIBCT--22:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPPITBDTS21:5022:1000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN21:4522:1000:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22957SOMNATH EXPRESSADIVRL--22:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN22:1022:3000:20HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS22:1022:3000:20HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12297PUNE DURONTOADIPUNE--22:30--YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM22:1022:3000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII22:1022:3000:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN22:1022:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS22:0022:3000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI22:45----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69113BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT22:4023:0000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXVRLBCT22:4023:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS23:0023:0500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSTENHAPA23:0023:1000:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBVI--23:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA22:4523:1000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR23:0023:2000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB23:0023:2500:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH23:0023:2500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN23:2323:2500:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEADIJP--23:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
69107BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59474PTN ADI PASSPTNADI23:35----XYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12268BCT DURONTO EXPADIBCT--23:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3A3EXXX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI23:55----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI23:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI23:55----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ23:4023:5900:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS23:4023:5900:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 299 / Found: 299)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :