ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 17:30:54 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ADRA JN (ADRA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE00:2000:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08449BBS PNBE SPLBBSPNBE00:2000:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESPURIGHY00:2000:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI DBG JYG EXPURIJYG00:2000:3500:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT01:5001:5500:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR01:5001:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI02:1502:2000:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC03:0003:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH03:0003:0500:05HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS03:4003:5000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68061ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68076BJE ADRA MEMUBJEADRA04:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRAHWH--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58621ADRA BRKA PASSADRABRKA--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68081BQA ADRA MEMUBQAADRA04:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68063ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58011HWH CKP PASHWHCKP05:1505:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58602ADRA KGP PASSADRAKGP--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68057ADRA PRR MEMUADRAPRR--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58013HWH BKSC PASSKGPBKSC05:1506:0500:50HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
68062ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA06:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12828PRR HWH EXPPRRHWH06:1606:2000:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT06:1506:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68083VSU ADRA MEMUVSUADRA06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13502ASN HLZ EXPASNHLZ06:4506:5000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXPASNDGHA06:4506:5000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68065ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN--06:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08019KGP DMKA SPLKGPDUMK07:0007:0500:05HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68071ADRA KNF MEMUADRAKNF--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63595BKSC ASN MEMUBKSCASN07:1007:3500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53337GBA RNC PASSGBARNC07:3007:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68064ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68058PRR ADRA MEMUPRRADRA08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS08:1008:1500:05HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
68090ADRA MDN MEMUADRAMDN--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13301SUBARNAREKHA EXDHNTATA08:0508:2500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68087BQA DHN MEMUBQADHN08:3508:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68067ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58604GMO KGP PASSGMOKGP09:4009:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58017KGP ASN PASSKGPASN09:3009:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68055ASN TATA MEMUASNTATA09:3010:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR10:0010:0500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
68018CKP GMO MEMUCKPGMO09:3510:0500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE10:0010:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS10:0010:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22875KGP PRR EXRESKGPPRR10:3010:3500:05HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12883RUPASIBANGLA EXSRCPRR10:5110:5500:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM11:2011:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY11:3011:4500:15HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE11:3011:4500:15HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63594ASN PRR MEMUASNPRR12:0012:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68056TATA ASN MEMUTATAASN12:0512:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSSHMBJE12:2012:2500:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
68066ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22876PRR KGP EXPPRRKGP12:4612:5000:04HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58025KGP HTE PASSKGPHTE12:5513:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58020ASN ADRA PASSASNADRA13:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68077ADRA VAA MEMUADRAVAA--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSBJESHM14:0114:0600:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
58026HTE KGP PASSHTEKGP13:5514:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68089MDN ADRA MEMUMDNADRA14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58019ADRA ASN PASSADRAASN--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS14:5015:0000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68053ADRA BBM MEMUADRABBM--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP15:0015:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63593PRR ASN MEMUPRRASN15:0015:3000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68078VAA ADRA MEMUVAAADRA16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13302SUBARNAREKHA EXTATADHN15:5016:1000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXPRRSRC16:2016:2400:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA16:3016:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESGHYPURI16:3016:4500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI16:3016:4500:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI16:3016:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68088DHN BQA MEMUDHNBQA16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ16:5016:5500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
68060ASN BBM MEMUASNBBM16:1517:0000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68098ADRA GBA MEMUADRAGBA--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS18:0018:0500:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
68054BBM ADRA MEMUBBMADRA18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58018ASN KGP PASSASNKGP18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68017GMO CKP MEMUGMOCKP18:0018:3500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58603KGP GMO PASSKGPGMO18:3018:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68069ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13501HLZ ASN EXPHLZASN19:0019:0500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68072VAA ADRA MEMUVAAADRA19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53338RNC GBA PASSRNCGBA19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63596ASN BKSC MEMUASNBKSC19:0019:3500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68084ADRA VSU MEMUADRAVSU--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08020DMKA KGP SPLDUMKKGP19:5520:0000:05HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58622BRKA ADRA PASSBRKAADRA20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68059BBM ASN MEMUBBMASN20:2520:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS20:3520:4000:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL20:5020:5500:05HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
13505DIGHA ASANSOL EXPDGHAASN20:5021:0000:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58601KGP ADRA PASSKGPADRA21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68068ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68082ADRA BQA MEMUADRABQA--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12827HWH PRR EXPHWHPRR21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08450PNBE BBS SPLPNBEBBS21:3521:5000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS21:3521:5000:15HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58012CKP HWH PASCKPKGP21:2022:0000:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58014BKSC HWH PASBKSCKGP21:1522:0000:45HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
68097GBA ADRA MEMUGBAADRA22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR22:1522:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG22:1522:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68075ADRA BJE MEMUADRABJE--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58015HWH ADRA PASSHWHADRA23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68070ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA23:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains Listed: 108 (Total Trains Found: 108)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :