Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - ADRA JN (ADRA) 20-Apr-2014 03:45:47 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE00:2000:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18419PURI DBG JYG EXPURIJYG00:2000:3500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15639PURI GHY EXPRESPURIGHY00:2000:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT01:5001:5500:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR01:5001:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI02:1502:2000:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC03:0003:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH03:0003:0500:05HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS03:4003:5000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
68061ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68076BJE ADRA MEMUBJEADRA04:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRAHWH--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58621ADRA BRKA PASSADRABRKA--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68081BQA ADRA MEMUBQAADRA04:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68063ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58011HWH CKP PASHWHCKP05:1505:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
58602ADRA KGP PASSADRAKGP--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68057ADRA PRR MEMUADRAPRR--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58013HWH BKSC PASSHWHBKSC05:1506:0500:50HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX 
68062ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA06:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12828PRR HWH EXPPRRHWH06:1606:2000:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT06:1506:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
68083VSU ADRA MEMUVSUADRA06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13502ASN HLZ EXPASNHLZ06:4506:5000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXPASNDGHA06:4506:5000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68065ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN--06:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68071ADRA KNF MEMUADRAKNF--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63595BKSC ASN MEMUBKSCASN07:1007:3500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53337GBA RNC PASSGBARNC07:3007:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68064ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68058PRR ADRA MEMUPRRADRA08:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS08:1008:1500:05HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
68090ADRA MDN MEMUADRAMDN--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13301SUBARNAREKHA EXDHNTATA08:0508:2500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
68087BQA DHN MEMUBQADHN08:3508:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68067ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58604GMO KGP PASSGMOKGP09:4009:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58017KGP ASN PASSKGPASN09:3009:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68055ASN TATA MEMUASNTATA09:3010:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68018CKP GMO MEMUCKPGMO09:3510:0500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE10:0010:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS10:0010:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR10:0010:0500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
22875KGP PRR EXRESKGPPRR10:3010:3500:05HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12883RUPASIBANGLA EXSRCPRR10:5110:5500:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM11:2011:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16309PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE11:3011:4500:15HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
63594ASN PRR MEMUASNPRR12:0012:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68056TATA ASN MEMUTATAASN12:0512:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSSHMBJE12:2112:2500:04HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S 
68066ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22876PRR KGP EXPPRRKGP12:4612:5000:04HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58025KGP HTE PASSKGPHTE12:5513:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58020ASN ADRA PASSASNADRA13:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68077ADRA VAA MEMUADRAVAA--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSBJESHM14:0114:0500:04HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S 
58026HTE KGP PASSHTEKGP13:5514:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68089MDN ADRA MEMUMDNADRA14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58019ADRA ASN PASSADRAASN--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS14:5015:0000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
68053ADRA BBM MEMUADRABBM--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP15:0015:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG15:0015:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
63593PRR ASN MEMUPRRASN15:0015:3000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68078VAA ADRA MEMUVAAADRA16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13302SUBARNAREKHA EXTATADHN15:5016:1000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXPRRHWH16:2016:2400:04HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA16:3016:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15640GHY PURI EXPRESGHYPURI16:3016:4500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI16:3016:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI16:3016:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12551YPR KYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ16:5016:5500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
68088DHN BQA MEMUDHNBQA16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68060ASN BBM MEMUASNBBM16:1517:0000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68098ADRA GBA MEMUADRAGBA--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS18:0018:0500:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
68054BBM ADRA MEMUBBMADRA18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58018ASN KGP PASSASNKGP18:2018:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68017GMO CKP MEMUGMOCKP18:0018:3500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68069ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58603KGP GMO PASSKGPGMO18:3018:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13501HLZ ASN EXPHLZASN19:0019:0500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68072VAA ADRA MEMUVAAADRA19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53338RNC GBA PASSRNCGBA19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
63596ASN BKSC MEMUASNBKSC19:0019:3500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68084ADRA VSU MEMUADRAVSU--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58622BRKA ADRA PASSBRKAADRA20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68059BBM ASN MEMUBBMASN20:2520:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS20:3520:4000:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13505DIGHA ASANSOL EXPDGHAASN20:5021:0000:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58601KGP ADRA PASSKGPADRA21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68068ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68082ADRA BQA MEMUADRABQA--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12827HWH PRR EXPHWHPRR21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
16310PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS21:3521:5000:15HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
58014BKSC HWH PASBKSCHWH21:1522:0000:45HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX 
58012CKP HWH PASCKPHWH21:2022:0000:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
68097GBA ADRA MEMUGBAADRA22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR22:1522:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
68075ADRA BJE MEMUADRABJE--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
58015HWH ADRA PASSHWHADRA23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
68070ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA23:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
No. of Trains Listed: 102 (Total Trains Found: 102)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 08 October 2013.
  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2013.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :