ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:44:46 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AGRA FORT (AF)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB00:2500:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA00:2500:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC03:1503:2500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS04:0004:1000:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS04:0004:1000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12195AF AII INTERCITAFAII--05:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59811HALDIGHATI PASSRTMAF06:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH05:5506:2000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH05:5506:2000:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15056RMR AF EXPRMRAF06:30----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU06:1006:3500:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU06:1006:3500:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU06:1006:3500:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54462BE BKI PASSBEBKI07:0007:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54464RKSH BKI PASSRKSHBKI07:0007:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA07:2507:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII07:2507:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59814AF KOTA PASSAFKOTA--07:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12548AGRA SUPER FASTADIAF08:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB08:4508:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP08:3508:5500:20HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ10:2510:3000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12035JP AF SHATABDIJPAF10:35----YYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
15055AF RMR EXPRESSAFRMR--11:25--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59357BXN JAB PASSBXNJAB11:2011:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC12:2012:2500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI12:2012:2500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55333KSJ AGRA PASSKSJAF12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH12:5513:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY13:0513:3000:25HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY13:2513:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ13:2513:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE13:2513:3000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY13:0513:3000:25HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59358JAB BXN PASSJABBXN13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA15:1515:4000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
55334AF KSJ PASSAFKSJ--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA15:3015:4000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB15:3015:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH15:3015:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN15:3015:4000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI16:2016:3000:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
59813KOTA JAB PASSKOTAJAB17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12036AF JP SHATABDIAFJP--17:40--YYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB17:5518:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN17:5518:2000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME17:5518:2000:25HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN17:5518:2000:25HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN18:0518:3000:25HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
59812HALDIGHATI PASSAFRTM--18:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54463BKI RKSH PASSBKIRKSH18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII18:3519:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54461BKI BE PASSBKIBE19:0519:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH18:5019:1500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN19:4020:0500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU19:4520:1000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN19:4520:1000:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB20:0520:3000:25HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB20:0520:3000:25HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB20:1520:4000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12196AII AF INTERCITAIIAF21:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP21:5022:0000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP21:5022:0000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12547AF ADI SF EXPAFADI--22:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :