ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:21:23 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR00:0800:1600:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM00:4000:4800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS01:0001:0300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPCWADEE01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22181JBP NZM SUP EXJBPNZM02:0602:0900:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED02:2002:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY02:2002:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED02:2002:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22447KURJ NZM EXPKURJNZM02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED02:2002:2500:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB02:3502:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT02:5503:0000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI02:5503:0000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22693RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM03:2803:3000:02HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM03:2803:3000:02HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXBLPGWL03:4503:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS03:5003:5300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW04:0004:0500:05HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK04:0004:0500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT04:0004:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM04:1504:1800:03HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM04:1504:1800:03HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA--04:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM04:4704:5000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH05:1005:1800:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS05:2005:2300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01708ATT JBP SPLATTJBP05:2005:2500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT05:3305:3600:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12180LJN INTERCITYAGCLJN--05:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14211INTERCITY EXPAGCNDLS--06:00--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA05:4006:0500:25HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA05:4006:0500:25HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51832AGC JHS PASSAGCJHS--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19325IND AMRITSAR EXINDBASR06:1506:2300:08HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS06:4006:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN07:0007:0800:08HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP07:0007:0800:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP07:0007:0800:08HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN07:0007:0800:08HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12403ALD JP EXPRESSALDJP06:5507:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64958PALWAL AGRA MEMUPWLAGC07:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE07:2007:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXINDBBE07:2007:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51882AGC GWL PASSAGCGWL--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTTNZM07:5507:5700:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM07:5507:5700:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM07:5507:5700:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ07:5708:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64955AGC TDL MEMUAGCTDL--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJBPNZM08:1008:1800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP08:1208:2000:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP08:1208:2000:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM08:3008:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP08:4508:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC08:4508:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS08:4508:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP08:4508:5000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS08:4508:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22416A P EXPNDLSVSKP09:1009:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR09:1009:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL09:1009:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR09:1009:1500:05HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64157ETW AGC MEMUETWAGC09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02125NGP ASR SPLNGPASR09:2509:3000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZMJHS09:3809:4600:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZMAGC09:50----YYYYYXY1AXXXXCCXX
64952AGC BXN MEMUAGCBXN--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64959KSV AGC MEMUKSVAGC10:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE10:0510:1000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS10:2010:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW10:4510:5200:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ10:5511:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP11:1011:1500:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE11:1011:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM11:1911:2400:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR11:2411:2900:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP11:2511:3000:05HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC12:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS12:0512:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH11:5012:1500:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51815JHS AGC PASSJHSAGC12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19326ASR INDB EXPRESASRINDB12:5012:5500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC13:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC13:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM13:3913:4400:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02126ASR NGP SPLASRNGP13:5013:5500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:0014:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM14:0014:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM14:0014:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM14:0014:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM14:0014:0500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC14:0514:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51816AF JHS PASSAGCJHS--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64956TDL AGC MEMUTDLAGC15:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM15:1015:1500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR14:5515:2000:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI15:1515:2300:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64951BXN AGC MEMUBXNAGC15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP15:2515:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPVSKPNDLS15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64953AGC NZM MEMUAGCNZM--16:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR16:0016:0800:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPDEECWA16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED16:2016:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64160AGC ETW MEMUAGCETW--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR16:2316:3000:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC16:35----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB16:4016:4500:05HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN16:4016:4500:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA--17:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP16:5717:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT17:0717:1200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA17:1217:2000:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST17:1217:2000:08HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN17:2517:3000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK17:2517:3000:05HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG17:2517:3000:05HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK17:2517:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK17:2517:3000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG17:2517:3000:05HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL17:3017:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG17:3017:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12049GATIMAAN EXPAGCNZM--17:50--YYYYYXY1AXXXXCCXX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZMLTT17:4917:5100:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ17:5518:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS18:0018:0200:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS18:0018:0200:02HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
64957AGC PWL MEMUAGCPWL--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU18:1218:1700:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS18:1218:1700:05HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU18:1218:1700:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN18:1218:1700:05HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP18:1218:1700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE18:1218:1700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG18:2718:3000:03HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL18:2718:3000:03HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK18:2518:3300:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK18:2518:3300:08HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG18:4018:4500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB18:4018:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT18:4018:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ18:4018:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN18:4018:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHSNZM18:4718:5500:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ19:1019:1800:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZMJBP19:1019:1800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01707JBP ATARI SPLJBPATT19:4519:5000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB20:1020:1300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP20:2720:3000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG21:0021:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12001NDLS SHATABDI EHBJNDLS21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
51881GWL AGC PASSGWLAGC21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12404JP ALD EXPRESSJPALD21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12179LJN AGC INTRCITLJNAGC21:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLSAGC22:05----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE22:1522:4000:25HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE22:1522:4000:25HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG22:4022:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC22:4922:5000:01HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZMSBC22:4922:5000:01HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS22:5523:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMKURJ23:0523:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22448MBA KURJ EXPNZMKURJ23:0523:1000:05HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ23:2023:2300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51831JHS AGC PASSJHSAGC23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT--23:35--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC23:4723:5000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 185 / Found: 185)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :