ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:51 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AJMER JN (AII)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAJPYPR00:1500:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ01:1501:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXBVCDEE01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP01:3001:4000:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12548AGRA SUPER FASTADIAF02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12981CHETAK EXPDEEUDZ02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI02:2502:2900:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI02:2002:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII02:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII03:05----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII03:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI03:4003:5000:10HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP04:2004:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12547AF ADI SF EXPAFADI04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE04:4505:0000:15HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG04:4505:0000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII05:20----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK05:1505:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19607AII WKLY EXPKOAAAII05:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18009SRC AII EXPRESSSRCAII05:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC--05:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS--05:30--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12065NZM JAN SHATABDAIINZM--05:45--YXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP--05:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE06:0006:1000:10HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE06:0006:1000:10HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19412INTERCITY EXPAIIADI--06:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE06:2006:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP06:2006:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA06:2006:3000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB06:2006:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59307INDB AII LINK EINDBJP06:4006:5500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP06:4006:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59603AII UDZ PASSAIIUDZ--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS--07:40--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII08:15----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESKOAAADI08:0008:3500:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59601MJ AII PASSMJAII09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59607AII PUHT PASSAIIPUHT--09:15--YYXYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54808JP AII PASSJPAII09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19610HW AII EXPHWAII09:40----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII09:40----YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTSAII09:50----XYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSAII09:50----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII10:00----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII10:00----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54806JP ADI PASSNGERJPADI09:1510:0000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE--11:05--XYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP10:5511:0500:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE10:5511:0500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS11:0011:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12991UDZ JP EXPUDZJP11:2511:3000:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
12195AF AII INTERCITAFAII11:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP11:4511:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR12:0012:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM12:0012:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII12:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54801JU AII FAST PASJUAII12:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLSAII12:45----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH--12:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19654AII RTM EXPAIIRTM--13:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP13:0513:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19653RATLAM AJMER EXRTMAII13:50----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT--14:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI14:0014:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI14:0014:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI14:0014:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJBPAII14:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54802AII JU FAST PASAIIJU--14:25--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12196AII AF INTERCITAIIAF--15:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII15:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12182DAYODAYA EXPAIIJBP--15:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12016AJMER SHTBDIAIINDLS--15:45--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR15:5016:0000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN15:5516:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12992JP UDZ EXPJPUDZ16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP16:2516:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS16:3016:4000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA15:5516:4000:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS16:3016:4000:10HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII17:10----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI--17:10--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI17:0017:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59608PUHT AII PASSPUHTAII17:30----YYXYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII17:40----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII17:40----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB--17:40--XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB--17:40--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII17:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG--17:55--YXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR--17:55--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR--17:55--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59604UDZ AII PASSUDZAII18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54807AII JP PASSAIIJP--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEADIJP17:0518:1501:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59602AII MJ PASSAIIMJ--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19411AJMER INTERCITYADIAII18:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESAIIDDR--19:20--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA19:0019:2000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19608AII KOAA EXPAIIKOAA--19:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP19:0019:2500:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18010SANTRAGACHI EXPAIISRC--19:25--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG--19:30--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC--19:30--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPAIIHW--19:50--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ20:0520:1500:10HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ20:0520:1500:10HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS--20:30--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19711JP BPL EXPJPINDB20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP21:0021:1000:10HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO21:0021:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII21:10----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII21:30----XYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ21:3021:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA21:3021:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEEBVC21:1521:4000:25HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR21:1521:4000:25HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEERJT21:1521:4000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12066AII JAN SHATABDNZMAII22:25----YXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12982CHETAK EXPUDZDEE22:3522:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI23:0523:1500:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS23:0523:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII23:55----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB--23:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 135 / Found: 135)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :