ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:01:11 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ARAKKONAM (AJJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06045MS QLN EXPRESSMSQLN00:0300:0500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12657BANGALORE MAILMASSBC00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
43437MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ00:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12691SSPN EXPRESSMASSSPN00:1800:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12292YESVANTPUR EXPMASYPR00:1800:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22682MYSORE EXPRESSMASMYS00:2800:3000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
66013MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ00:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM01:0301:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22650YERCAUD EXPEDMAS02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22652PALANI MAS EXPPLNIMAS02:3802:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12658CHENNAI MAILSBCMAS02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP03:0803:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43801MSB AJJ LOCALMSBAJJ03:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12672NILAGIRI EXPMTPMAS03:2303:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY03:3803:4000:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
22681CHENNAI EXPRESSMYSMAS03:3803:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12692CHENNAI EXPRESSSSPNMAS03:3803:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12291YPR CHENNAI EXPYPRMAS03:3803:4000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU03:4303:4500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
43402AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU03:4303:4500:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
43932AJJ VLCY LOCALAJJVLCY--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXMDULTT03:5004:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
43802AJJ MSB LOCALAJJMSB--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12602CHENNAI MAILMAQMAS04:0304:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY04:0804:1000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY04:0804:1000:02HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
43551AJJ TRT LOCALAJJTRT--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22640CHENNAI EXPRESSALLPMAS04:2304:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43404AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12674CHERAN EXPRESSCBEMAS05:0305:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17652KCG CGL EXPKCGCGL05:0805:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43553AJJ TRT LOCALAJJTRT--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16022KAVERI EXPRESSMYSMAS05:0805:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
43552TRT AJJ LOCALTRTAJJ05:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR05:1305:1500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
43406AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12682CHENNAI EXPCBEMAS05:4305:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56003AJJ CGL PASSAJJCGL--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43501MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL05:5305:5500:02HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC05:5806:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
43502TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS05:5906:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC05:5506:0000:05HXXYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC05:5806:0000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
56008KPD AJJ PASSKPDAJJ06:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66016AJJ MSB FASTAJJMSB--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43803MSB AJJ LOCALMSBAJJ06:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43408AJJ MAS FASTAJJMAS--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43504TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS06:4906:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43401MAS AJJ FASTMASAJJ07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43934AJJ VLCY LOCALAJJVLCY--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56011AJJ HX PASSAJJHX--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12675KOVAI EXPRESSMASCBE07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56009AJJ VLR PASSAJJVLR--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43410AJJ MAS FASTAJJMAS--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66022TPTY MAS MEMUTPTYMAS07:1807:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16057SAPTHAGIRI EXPMASTPTY07:2807:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16090YELAGIRI EXPRESSJTJMAS07:3307:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56041TPTY PDY PASSTPTYPDY07:0007:5000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN07:5307:5500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
43804AJJ MSB FASTAJJMSB--07:55--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43936AJJ VLCY FASTAJJVLCY--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43403MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ07:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG07:5307:5500:02HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG07:5307:5500:02HXYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
56261AJJ SBC PASSAJJSBC--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66018VLR MSB MEMUVLRMSB07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY08:0308:0500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP08:0308:0500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
43412AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXSNSIMAS08:1308:1500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22625SBC DOUBLE DECKMASSBC08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12696TVC CHENNAI EXPTVCMAS08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43405MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12639BRINDAVAN EXPMASSBC08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
16204TPTY MAS EXPRESTPTYMAS08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
43503MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT08:5308:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43414AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66015MAS TPTY MEMUMASTPTY09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43942TRT VLCY LOCALTRTVLCY09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLTTKIK09:1809:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16086JTJ AJJ EXPRESSJTJAJJ09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56006CGL AJJ PASSCGLAJJ09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43506TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS09:5709:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43407MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17314UBL CHENNAI EXPUBLMAS10:2310:2500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17312VSG CHENNAI EXPVSGMAS10:2310:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMASNSL10:2310:2500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12608LALBAGH EXPSBCMAS10:4310:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66008AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12690NCJ CHENNAI EXPNCJMAS10:5310:5500:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
06046QLN MS EXPRESSQLNMS10:5310:5500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06050QLN MAS EXPQLNMAS10:5310:5500:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
43409MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSMASSNSI11:0311:0500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE11:0311:0500:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
66047MAS TPTY PASSMASTPTY11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43842AJJ AVD LOCALAJJAVD--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11073LTT CHENNAI EXLTTMAS11:3311:3500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06052QLN MS EXPRESSQLNMS11:3311:3500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06048CHENNAI EXPQLNMAS11:5311:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
43418AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56014VLR AJJ PASSVLRAJJ12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43505MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16054MADRAS EXPRESSTPTYMAS12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ12:1512:2000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12680CHENNAI EXPRESSCBEMAS12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22637WEST COAST EXPMASMAQ12:2312:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56013AJJ VLR PASSAJJVLR--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12610CHENNAI EXPRESSSBCMAS12:5813:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSMASCSTM12:5813:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43411MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22638WEST COAST EXPMAQMAS13:1313:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43508TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS13:2913:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPPTA13:3313:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43507MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT13:3513:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43420AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43941VLCY TRT LOCALVLCYTRT14:1814:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTMMAS14:1814:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG14:2814:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA14:2814:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12609BANGALORE EXPMASSBC14:2814:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
43413MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNSLMAS14:5014:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56001MAS AJJ PASSMASAJJ14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43510TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS14:5014:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPPTASBC15:0315:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66048TPTY MAS PASSTPTYMMCC15:1015:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12679COIMBATORE EXPMASCBE15:1815:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16053TIRUPATHI EXPMASTPTY15:1815:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS15:3315:3500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR15:3815:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
43422AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS15:3815:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP15:4315:4500:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
43415MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43512TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS15:4815:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17313MAS HUBLI EXPMASUBL15:5315:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17311MAS VASCO EXPMASVSG15:5315:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
43509MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT16:1316:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12695TRIVANDRUM EXPMASTVC16:1316:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43938AJJ VLCY LOCALAJJVLCY--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43808AJJ MSB EMU LOCALAJJMSB--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43806AJJ MSB LOCALAJJMSB--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPMASLTT16:1816:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12607LALBAGH EXPRESSMASSBC16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
43931VLCY AJJ LOCALVLCYAJJ16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43805MSB AJJ LOCALMSBAJJ16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43424AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43514TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS17:1317:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43511MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56005AJJ CGL PASSAJJCGL--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16203TIRUPATHY EXPMASTPTY17:4317:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
56262SBC AJJ PASSSBCAJJ17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43841AVD AJJ LOCALAVDAJJ17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDRMS17:5317:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
66009MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43426AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16085AJJ JTJ EXPAJJJTJ--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66014TPTY MAS MEMUTPTYMAS18:1318:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17651KACHEGUDA EXPCGLKCG18:1818:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43516TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS18:2318:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56010VLR AJJ PASSVLRAJJ18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43419MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43428AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22626MAS DOUBLE DECKSBCMAS18:5318:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
16089YELGIRI EXPMASJTJ19:0319:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSTM19:0019:0500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12689NAGERCOIL EXPMASNCJ19:0819:1000:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
43421MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12640BRINDAVAN EXPSBCMAS19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
66011MAS AJJ FASTMASAJJ19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43430AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43513MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66017MSB VLR MEMUMSBVLR19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16058SAPTAGIRI EXPTPTYMAS19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66010AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--19:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43943VLCY TRT LOCALVLCYTRT19:5720:0000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43821MSB TRT FASTMSBTRT19:5720:0000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43425MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43933VLCY AJJ LOCALVLCYAJJ20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56042PDY TPTY PASSPDYTPTY20:0020:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43434AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66021MAS TPTY MEMUMASTPTY20:3020:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43518TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS20:3920:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43427MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12676KOVAI EXPCBEMAS20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56012HX AJJ PASSHXAJJ20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43515MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56007AJJ KPD PASSAJJKPD--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI21:0321:0500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
43429MAS AJJ FASTMASAJJ21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06051MS QLN EXPMSQLN21:0821:1000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12601MANGALORE MAILMASMAQ21:0821:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
43554TRT AJJ LOCALTRTAJJ21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43436AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--21:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43433MAS AJJ FASTMASAJJ21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22639ALLEPPEY EXPMASALLP21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56004CGL AJJ PASSCGLAJJ21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43438AJJ MAS LOCALAJJMAS--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43431MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43844AJJ AVD LOCALAJJAVD--21:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43520TRT MAS LOCALTRTMAS22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12671NILAGIRI EXPMASMTP22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16021KAVERI EXPRESSMASMYS22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56002AJJ MAS PASSAJJMAS--22:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43517MAS TRT LOCALMASTRT22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22651PALANI EXPRESSMASPLNI22:2822:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12673CHERAN EXPRESSMASCBE22:5823:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
43435MAS AJJ LOCALMASAJJ23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12681COIMBATORE EXPMASCBE23:1823:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
43556TRT AJJ LOCALTRTAJJ23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTTMDU23:2523:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06049MAS QLN EXPMASQLN23:3323:3500:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT23:3823:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22649YERCAUD EXPRESSMASED23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06047QUILON EXPMASQLN23:5323:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 223 / Found: 223)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :