ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:03 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AJNI (AJNI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51286NGP BSL PASSNGPBSL04:5905:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02123AJNI SUP AC SPLPUNEAJNI05:15----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMNGP05:3505:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51285BSL NGP PASSBSLNGP07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51260NGP WR PASSNGPWR08:0908:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12119AMI AJNI EXPAMIAJNI08:15----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG08:2208:2400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM08:5108:5200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM08:5108:5200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP09:0809:1000:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR11:0311:0400:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP11:0311:0400:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57136KZJ AJNI PASSKZJAJNI11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM12:2612:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT13:4813:4900:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESLTTAJNI14:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESAJNILTT--16:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01259DR-AJNI SPLDRAJNI16:30----XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH17:1917:2100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM17:2217:2300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12120AJNI AMI EXPAJNIAMI--18:30--YYYYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE18:4318:4500:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI19:1919:2000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51259WR NGP PASSWRNGP19:3919:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02124PUNE SUP AC SPAJNIPUNE--19:50--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
57135AJNI KZJ PASSAJNIKZJ--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGPCSTM21:0621:0800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :