ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:28:45 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB00:0300:0600:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG00:1600:1900:03HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP00:1600:1900:03HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS00:2500:2800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB00:3000:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM00:0500:5500:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT00:5200:5500:03HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR00:3000:5500:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT00:5200:5500:03HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN00:3701:0200:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP00:3001:0200:32HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS00:3001:0200:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE00:3001:0200:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA00:4001:0500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII01:1001:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV01:0001:2500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE01:0001:2500:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT01:2001:2500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH01:2001:2500:05HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT01:2001:2500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN01:0001:2500:25HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR01:1501:4000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12581MUV NDLS S F EXMUVNDLS01:2001:4500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH01:5001:5800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12250ANVT HWH YUVAANVTHWH02:3402:3600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH02:3002:4000:10HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO02:2002:4000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS02:4302:4600:03HYXYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS02:4302:4600:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI02:3502:5500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS02:5302:5600:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
24369TRIBENI EXPRESSSKTNBE02:3003:0500:35HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14369TRIBENI EXPRESSSGRLBE02:3003:0500:35HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14371TRIBENI EXPRESSBRWDBE02:3003:0500:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT02:4503:1500:30HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT02:4503:1500:30HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS03:4303:4500:02HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS03:2503:5000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ03:5504:0000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA03:5504:0000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV03:4504:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR03:5504:1500:20HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD03:5004:1500:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTTRBL03:5004:1500:25HYXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL03:5004:1500:25HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB03:5004:1500:25HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS04:0804:1800:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ04:0804:1800:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTISCLNDLS04:0804:1800:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12249HWH ANVT YUVA EHWHANVT04:1804:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22427BHRIGU SF EXPBUIANVT03:5504:2500:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGPNDLS04:0804:2500:17HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXAGTLANVT04:0804:2500:17HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE04:2004:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE04:2004:3000:10HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14117MANWAR SANGM EXALDBST--04:35--XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXHTEANVT04:3004:4000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS04:1004:4000:30HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12873JHARKHAND S J EHTEANVT04:3004:4000:10HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02365PNBE ANVT SPLPNBEANVT04:5004:5500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02395DHN ANVT SPLDHNANVT04:5004:5500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12404JP ALD EXPRESSJPALD04:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR04:4505:1000:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR05:0505:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR05:0505:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC05:3005:3500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI05:3005:3500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02366ANVT PNBE SPLANVTPNBE05:4005:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLSJYG05:3005:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14215GANGA GOMTI EXPALDLKO--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12276ALD DURONTO EXPNDLSALD06:10----XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54160ALD JHS PASS ALDJHS--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64591ALD CNB MEMUALDCNB--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14116HW ALD EXPHWALD06:35----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLSALD06:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02396ANVT DHN SPLANVTDHN07:0007:0500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPFDLTT06:3007:0500:35HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
21107KURJ BSB LINK EKURJBSB06:5007:1000:20HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSB06:4507:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64596ALD MGS PASSALDMGS--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUVPUNE07:1507:4000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE07:1507:4000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT07:2007:4500:25HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI07:2007:4800:28HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS07:5007:5500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESHWHANVT07:5007:5500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSDDNALD08:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14164SANGAM EXPMTCALD08:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLSMUV07:4508:1500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG08:2508:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP08:2008:4500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP08:2008:4500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD08:50----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA08:4008:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPANVTAGTL08:4508:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI08:4008:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY08:4508:5500:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXNDLSSCL08:4508:5500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLSBGP08:4508:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT08:5509:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT08:5509:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63237MGS ALD MEMUMGSALD09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54103CAR ALD PASSCARALD09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14126SARYU EXPRESSMURALD09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22428BHRIGU SF EXPANVTBUI09:0009:3000:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK09:2509:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22442ALD INTERCITYCNBALD09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT09:3509:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREALD09:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXBSCALD09:55----YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
51189ET ALD PASSETALD10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR09:4510:1500:30HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP09:5010:1500:25HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC10:1510:2500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV10:2510:4500:20HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54108JNU ALD PASSJNUALD10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV10:2510:4500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG10:4011:0500:25HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG10:4011:0500:25HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT11:1711:2000:03HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR11:0011:2500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN11:3011:3500:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME11:3011:3500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN11:3011:3500:05HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB11:3011:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK ERDPANVT11:5011:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT11:5011:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTFD11:4012:0500:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
53345CPU ALD PASSCPUALD12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15117MUV JBP EXPRESMUVJBP11:5012:2000:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT11:5012:2000:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11054AMH LTT EXPAMHLTT12:0012:2000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTTALD12:35----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN12:3512:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR12:1512:4500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII12:4512:5000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO12:4513:1000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH14:0014:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH14:0014:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53346ALD CPU PASSALDCPU--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI15:0515:1500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA15:2215:3200:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU15:2215:3200:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG15:1515:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY15:4015:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS16:0016:0500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB15:3016:0500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP15:5016:2000:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEMUV15:5016:2000:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC15:5016:2000:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL15:5016:2000:30HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG15:5016:2000:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT16:0016:3000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP16:0016:3000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD16:40----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVTHWH16:3516:4500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB16:3516:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN16:4516:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP16:4516:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVTRDP16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54107ALD JNU PASSALDJNU--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15118JBP MUV EXPRESSJBPMUV16:4017:1000:30HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT16:4017:1000:30HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT16:4017:1000:30HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH17:1017:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDKRJ--17:40--YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDSRE--17:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDDDN--17:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKALDDDN--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDMTC--17:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ17:5518:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14125SARYU EXPRESSALDMUR--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54104ALD CAR PASSALDCAR--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22441CNB INTERCITYALDCNB--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63238MGS ALD MEMUALDMGS--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXLTTAMH18:1018:3500:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54159JHS ALD PASSJHSALD18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT--18:45--XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51190ALD ET PASSALDET--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT18:5019:1500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12294ALD LTT DURONTOALDLTT--19:30--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
64592CNB ALD MEMUCNBALD19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT19:2019:4500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS19:4019:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI19:2520:0500:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA20:1020:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14118MANWAR SANGM EXBSTALD20:30----XYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT20:3520:4300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EDNRSC20:2020:4800:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64595MGS ALD PASSMGSALD20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI--21:05--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT20:3021:0800:38HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG20:3021:0800:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT20:3521:0800:33HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP21:0021:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24370TRIVENI EXPBESKTN20:5521:2000:25HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
24370TRIVENI EXPBEBRWD20:5521:2000:25HYXYXYXYXXXXXXSLX
14370TRIVENI EXPBEBRWD20:5521:2000:25HXYXYXYXXXXXXXSLX
14370TRIVENI EXPBESGRL20:5521:2000:25HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPALDNDLS--21:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY21:3521:4500:10HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS21:4021:4500:05HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS21:4021:4500:05HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE21:3521:4500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY21:3521:4500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBGWL22:0022:2500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21108BSB KURJ LINK EBSBKURJ22:0022:2500:25HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14216GANGA GOMTI EXPLKOALD22:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS22:0522:3000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12275NDLS DURONTO EXALDNDLS--22:40--YXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG22:1022:4000:30HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE22:1022:4000:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA22:3522:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH22:3522:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA22:3522:4500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC22:3522:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG22:2322:5000:27HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC23:0323:0500:02HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRT23:1223:1500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14115ALD HW EXPALDHW--23:25--YXYXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
12403ALD JP EXPRESSALDJP--23:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT23:0023:3000:30HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH23:4023:4300:03HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH23:4023:4300:03HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 239 / Found: 239)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :