ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:59:46 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ALLEPPEY (ALLP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPGUVMS00:3300:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC01:4801:5000:02HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC01:5001:5300:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXMSGUV01:5201:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM03:1203:1500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16603MAVELI EXPRESSMAQTVC03:3203:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22207SUPER AC EXPMASTVC03:4803:5000:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16315KOCHUVELI EXPSBCKCVL05:1205:1400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56300QLN ALLP PASSQLNALLP05:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA--06:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN--06:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16606ERNAD EXPRESSNCJMAQ06:1206:1500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16341TRIVANDRUM EXPGUVTVC06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP06:4706:5000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVCCSTM06:4706:5000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56377ALLP KYJ PASSALLPKYJ--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56302ALLP ERS PASSALLPERS--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC07:5708:0000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12076JAN SHATABDITVCCLT08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB08:2808:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP08:2808:3000:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56380KYJ ERS PASSKYJERS09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56379ERS ALLP PASSERSALLP09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22639ALLEPPEY EXPMASALLP10:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66302QLN ERS MEMUQLNERS10:3610:3700:01HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC10:3710:4000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56381ERS KYJ PASSERSKYJ11:1311:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL11:2711:3000:03HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG11:3511:3800:03HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR11:3511:3800:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL12:0712:1000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT12:4512:4800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16308ALLEPPEY EXPCANALLP13:05----YYYYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR13:2713:3000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKCVLINDB13:2513:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSTENHAPA13:2713:3000:03HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66303ERS QLN MEMUERSQLN13:3213:3300:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC13:4313:4600:03HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC13:4313:4600:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56382KYJ ERS PASSKYJERS13:5914:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL14:3014:3300:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC14:3014:3300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16307CANNANORE EXPALLPCAN--14:50--YYYYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
19332INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVL15:1215:1500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESHAPATEN15:2315:2500:02HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22640CHENNAI EXPRESSALLPMAS--16:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM16:2216:2500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM16:2216:2500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56303ERS ALLP PASSERSALLP17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56301ALLP QLN PASSALLPQLN--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC17:2717:3000:03HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16605ERNAD EXPRESSMAQNCJ17:4317:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56384ALLP ERS PASSALLPERS--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12075JAN SHATABDICLTTVC18:1318:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56383ERS KYJ PASSERSKYJ19:2119:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP19:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16316BANGALORE EXPKCVLSBC19:2719:3000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP19:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM19:4019:4300:03HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16342GURUVAYUR EXPTVCGUV20:0820:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66309ERS QLN MEMUERSQLN20:4920:5000:01HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM21:1821:2000:02HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16604MAVELI EXPRESSTVCMAQ22:0022:0300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66310QLN ERS MEMUQLNERS22:0922:1000:01HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN22:3722:4000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56378KYJ ALLP PASSKYJALLP23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22208SUPER AC EXPTVCMAS23:3823:4000:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTMTVC23:5723:5900:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 69 / Found: 69)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :