ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:44:06 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANAND JN (ANND)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT23:5900:0200:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXVRLBCT23:5900:0200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS00:1200:1400:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ00:2300:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM00:3300:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB00:4000:4200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI00:5600:5800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS01:0101:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBVI00:5801:1300:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH01:1901:2100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI01:5201:5700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS02:0102:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU02:0402:0500:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI02:0302:0500:02HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI02:0302:0500:02HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB02:0402:0500:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN02:0302:0500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI02:1002:1200:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI02:1102:1200:01HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69106ADI ANND MEMUADIANND02:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS02:2102:2300:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAOHAPA02:4102:4300:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI02:5502:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP03:1303:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
69105ANND ADI MEMUANNDADI--03:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI03:2303:2400:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
79430ADI ANND DMUADIANND03:25----XYXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC03:3703:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
69116ADI ANND MEMUADIANND03:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL03:5703:5900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA03:5703:5900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69104ANND BRC MEMUANNDBRC--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI04:0604:0800:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS04:1104:1300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL04:3104:3300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI04:4004:4200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBCTADI04:5104:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS04:5204:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
79421ANND CBY DEMUANNDCBY--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59165ANND GDA PASSANNDGDA--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI05:0005:0200:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII05:3105:3200:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT05:3005:3200:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII05:3005:3200:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU05:3005:3200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBHUJDDR05:3605:3800:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL05:3605:3800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP05:3605:3800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR05:3605:3800:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI05:3705:3900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69129ANND ADI MEMUANNDADI--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB05:4505:4600:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA05:4505:4600:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVLBVC05:4505:4600:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL05:5405:5600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIBCT05:5405:5600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI06:0006:0100:01HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI06:0006:0100:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB06:0006:0200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT06:1406:1600:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL06:1406:1600:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI06:1506:1600:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI06:1406:1600:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ06:1406:1600:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP06:1606:1800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS06:1606:1800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESAIIDDR06:1606:1800:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
79428CBY ANND DEMUCBYANND06:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH06:2606:2800:02HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH06:2606:2800:02HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ06:3806:4000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA06:5106:5200:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69101BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI06:5907:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79417ANND CBY DMUANNDCBY--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEADIBCT06:5807:0000:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69114ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC07:0407:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19310INDORE GNC EXPINDBGNC07:1707:1900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69124GDA ANND MEMUGDAANND07:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69133ANND DK MEMUANNDDK--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI07:3407:3600:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA07:3407:3600:02HYYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR07:3807:3900:01HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA07:3807:3900:01HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS07:3907:4100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP07:4507:4700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ08:0608:0700:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIBCT08:1108:1300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED08:2108:2300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79418CBY ANND DMUCBYANND08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT08:3708:4000:03HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI08:4808:4900:01HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA09:1309:1500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR09:1409:1500:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79425ANND CBY DEMUANNDCBY--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59161BH VTL PASSBHVTL09:1009:4500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69134DK ANND MEMUDKANND09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69108ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC09:4909:5100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69115BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI09:5509:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69123ANND GDA MEMUANNDGDA--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS10:3310:3500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS10:3310:3500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXHAPAMAO10:3310:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59166GDA ANND PASSGDAANND10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69192GNC ANND MEMUGNCANND10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79422CBY ANND DEMUCBYANND10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS10:4910:5100:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS10:4910:5100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN11:0611:0800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE11:0611:0800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC11:0611:0800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC11:0611:0800:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69189ANND DHD MEMUANNDDHD--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79415ANAND CBY DEMUANNDCBY--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59164VTL ANND PASSVTLANND11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12009SHATABDI EXPBCTADI11:3311:3500:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST11:5711:5900:02HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST11:5711:5900:02HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI12:0312:0800:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59050VG BL PASSVGBL12:2012:2300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR12:2612:2800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT12:2712:2800:01HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT12:2712:2800:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK12:2812:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK12:2812:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK12:2812:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79416CBY ANND DEMUCBYANND12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM13:0013:0200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA13:0013:0200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI13:0013:0200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCTADI13:1013:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
79413ANND CBY DEMUANNDCBY--13:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59115ANND GDA PASSANNDGDA--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHAERS14:0214:0400:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL14:0214:0400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ14:0214:0400:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC14:0214:0400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSBLVG14:0314:3300:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT14:3314:3800:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA14:4214:4400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN14:4214:4400:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD14:5614:5800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59163ANND VTL PASSANNDVTL--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79414CBY ANND DEMUCBYANND15:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR15:2015:2200:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS15:2015:2200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR15:2015:2200:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12010SHATABDI EXPADIBCT15:3315:3500:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
79423ANND CBY DEMUANNDCBY--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69126GDA ANND MEMUGDAANND15:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69128ADI ANND MEMUADIANND15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19036ADI BRC INTERCITY EXPADIBRC15:5315:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC15:5916:0100:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS15:5916:0100:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC15:5916:0100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC15:5916:0100:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA16:0516:0700:02HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITSTJAM16:0516:0700:02HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT16:2116:2300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA16:2116:2300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69127ANND ADI MEMUANNDADI--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69135ANND DK MEMUANNDDK--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79426CBY ANND DEMUCBYANND17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI17:1217:1400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59162VTL BH PASSVTLBH16:4517:1500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE17:1617:1800:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE17:1617:1800:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE17:1617:1800:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69190DHD ANND MEMUDHDANND17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH17:3917:4100:02HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC17:4117:4300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR17:4317:4500:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
79419ANND CBY DMUANNDCBY--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME17:5717:5800:01HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
69191ANND GNC MEMUANNDGNC--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE18:0118:0300:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA18:0118:0300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM18:0118:0300:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT18:1518:1700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG18:1518:1700:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP18:1618:1800:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP18:1618:1800:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT18:1618:1800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69102ADI BRC MEMUADIBRC18:3618:3800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19035BRC ADI INTERCITY EXPBRCADI18:5318:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR18:5718:5900:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI18:5718:5900:02HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI18:5718:5900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69136DK ANND MEMUDKANND19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69125ANND GDA MEMUANNDGDA--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE19:1719:1900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR19:1719:1900:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79420CBY ANND DEMUCBYANND19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL19:2419:2600:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP19:5319:5500:02HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP19:5319:5500:02HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCTADI20:0220:0400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBCTADI20:1220:1400:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN20:1220:1400:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
79427ANND CBY DEMUANNDCBY--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP20:2320:2500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG20:2820:3000:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
69130ADI ANND MEMUADIANND20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19309GNC INDORE EXPGNCINDB20:4520:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59116GDA ANND PASSGDAANND20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM20:5020:5200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN20:5020:5200:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII20:5020:5200:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN20:5020:5200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE20:5220:5400:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
69113BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI20:5620:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI21:1321:1400:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA21:1221:1400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR21:2421:2600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69107BRC ADI MEMUBRCADI21:3221:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS21:4221:4400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
79424CBY ANND DEMUCBYANND21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB21:5621:5800:02HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG21:5621:5800:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ22:0722:0900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS22:1922:2100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59158ANND BRC PASSANNDBRC--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN22:2622:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE22:2822:3000:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM22:2822:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79429ANND ADI DMUANNDADI--22:40--YXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC22:4022:4200:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI22:4922:5100:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE22:5022:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILADIBCT23:2923:3100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS23:3723:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59157BRC ANND PASSBRCANND23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB23:4523:4600:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 235 / Found: 235)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :