ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2016 23:32:05 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT04:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02504ANVT KYQ SUVIDHANVTKYQ--05:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
05031GKP ANVT SPLGKPANVT05:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05097GKP ANVR SPL EXPGKPANVT05:15----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04402UHP ANVT SPLUHPANVT06:00----XYXYXXYXXXXXXSL2S
04117ALD ANVT SPLALDANVT06:00----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESMAUANVT06:20----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY--06:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS--07:05--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPRESANVTHWH--07:05--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUP EXANVTBBS--07:05--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
05032ANVT GKP SPLANVTGKP--07:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05098ANVT GKP SPL EXPANVTGKP--07:15--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN--07:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP--07:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVTRDP--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPANVT07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT08:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXGCTANVT08:10----XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT08:20----YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT08:20----XXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
64553MB ANVT MEMUMBANVT09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64555ANVT MTC MEMUANVTMTC--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT10:10----XYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPRJPBANVT10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT11:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12249HWH ANVT YUVA EHWHANVT11:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAANVT11:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT11:50----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT11:50----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT11:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05101CPR ANVT EXP SPLCPRANVT11:55----XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT12:35----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU--12:55--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJNANVT13:00----YXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTRJPB--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC--13:45--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02265ANVT SUVIDHA SPHWHANVT13:45----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12873JHARKHAND S J EHTEANVT13:55----XXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXHTEANVT13:55----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
05102ANVT CPR EXP SPLANVTCPR--13:55--XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVTLJN--14:05--YXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
02365ANVT SUVIDHAPNBEANVT14:20----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT14:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP--14:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVTMFP--14:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI--15:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA--15:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04936HW ANVT SPLHWANVT16:00----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
04404HW ANVT SPLHWANVT16:00----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64556MTC ANVT MEMUMTCANVT16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG--16:55--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP--16:55--XYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESHWHANVT17:00----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT--17:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP--17:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT17:40----XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESKYQANVT17:40----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVTMB--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB--18:15--XYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNBANVT18:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02366ANVT PNBE SUVDHANVTPNBE--18:45--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVTGCT--18:45--XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02266ANVT HWH SUVIDHANVTHWH--18:45--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22410GAYA GARIB RATHANVTGAYA--19:10--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ--19:10--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT19:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE--19:45--XXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE--19:45--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14152ANVT CNB EXPANVTCNB--19:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12250ANVT HWH YUVAANVTHWH--19:50--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT20:50----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT20:50----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02503KYQ ANVT SUVIDHKYQANVT20:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP--20:55--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT21:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04401ANVT UHP SPLANVTUHP--21:00--XYXXYXYXXXXXXSL2S
22487RDP ANVT LINK ERDPANVT21:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04403ANVT HW SPLANVTHW--21:50--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
04935ANVT HW SPLANVTHW--21:50--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC--23:45--XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVTKYQ--23:45--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 84 (Total Trains Found: 84)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :