ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 23:27:11 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT04:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04404UHP ANVT SPLUHPANVT06:00----XYXXYXYXXXXXXSLX
12040ANVT KGM SHTANVTKGM--06:15--YYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESMAUANVT06:30----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT06:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY--06:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP--07:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN--07:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPANVT07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT08:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT08:20----YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT08:20----XXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT10:10----XYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPRJPBANVT10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05057GKP ANVT SPLGKPANVT11:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAANVT11:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT11:50----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT11:50----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT12:35----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU--12:55--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTRJPB--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12873JHARKHAND S J EHTEANVT13:55----XXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXHTEANVT13:55----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP--14:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVTMFP--14:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI--15:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA--15:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG--16:55--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP--16:55--XYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
05058ANVT GKP SPLANVTGKP--17:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESKYQANVT17:40----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB--18:15--XYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNBANVT18:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ--19:10--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA--19:10--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT19:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE--19:45--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14152ANVT CNB EXPANVTCNB--19:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE--19:45--XXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12039KGM ANVT SHTKGMANVT20:50----YYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP--20:55--XXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT21:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04403ANVT UHP SPLANVTUHP--21:00--XXYXYXYXXXXXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK ERDPANVT21:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA--21:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVTKYQ--23:45--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 46 (Total Trains Found: 46)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :