ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:18 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ASANSOL JN (ASN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH00:0100:0600:05HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH00:0100:0600:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT00:1000:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA00:2200:2700:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA00:2200:2700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA00:2200:2700:05HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB00:0500:3000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH00:3900:4700:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM00:4400:4900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH00:4700:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH00:4700:5200:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13403VANANCHAL EXPRNCBGP01:0201:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSKOAAMFP01:0701:1200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13155MITHILANCHAL EXKOAASMI00:5201:1200:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG00:5201:1200:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22213SHM PNBE DURONTSHMPNBE01:0701:1200:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM01:1801:2300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESKOAASMI01:3101:3600:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP01:3101:3600:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22323SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAAGCT01:3101:3600:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN01:3101:3600:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB01:3101:3600:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH01:3801:4300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESPURIGHY01:5202:0000:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG01:0002:0001:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESRNCKYQ01:5502:0000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18181TATA CPR EXPTATAKIR01:3502:0000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18181TATA CPR EXPTATACPR01:3502:0000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
28181BJU KIR LINK EXPTATAKIR01:3502:0500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA02:0202:0700:05HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
22214DURONTO EXPRESSPNBESHM02:0202:0700:05HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII02:0502:0800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
28182KIR TATA LNK EXKIRTATA01:4002:1000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18182CPR TATA EXPCPRTATA01:4002:1000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU02:1602:2000:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN02:1602:2000:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN02:1602:2000:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT02:3102:3600:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG01:5202:3600:44HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE01:5202:3600:44HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXGRDKOAA02:3702:4700:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA02:3702:4700:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL02:4502:5000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVTHWH02:5503:0000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13404VANANCHAL EXPBGPRNC02:5903:0400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESRJPBHWH03:2803:3300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53139KOAA JSME PGSKOAAJSME03:1503:3500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG03:2503:5000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH03:5003:5500:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH03:5003:5500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH03:5003:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH03:5904:0400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA03:4504:0500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH04:1904:2400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH04:3104:3600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63552DHN ASN MEMUDHNASN04:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63506ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68061ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN04:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68062ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA05:0505:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63541ASN GMO MEMUASNGMO--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63598ASN RNC MEMUASNRNC--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12342AGNIBINA EXPRESASNHWH--05:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13502ASN HLZ EXPASNHLZ--05:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXPASNDGHA--05:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
63508ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63505BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN06:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68063ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN06:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP05:5506:1500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63510ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--06:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63553ASN BSB MEMUASNBSB--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63562BDME ASN MEMUBDMEASN06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH--06:45--XYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
68064ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12340COALFIELD EXPDHNHWH07:0007:0300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63507BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63592ASN BKSC MEMUASNBKSC--07:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLSSDAH07:1507:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
63561ASN JSME MEMUASNJSME--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63512ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--07:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY07:4507:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT07:4507:5500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG07:4507:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE07:3508:0000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68065ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH08:0508:2000:15HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13166SMI KOAA EXPSMIKOAA08:0508:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH08:0508:2000:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12019SHATABDI EXPRESHWHRNC08:2208:2400:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
68055ASN TATA MEMUASNTATA--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA08:2308:2500:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH08:1508:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08019KGP DMKA SPLKGPDUMK08:2008:4000:20HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH08:3008:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63595BKSC ASN MEMUBKSCASN08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63570BDME ASN MEMUBDMEASN08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC08:5509:0000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63514ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR08:5009:0500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13512TATANAGAR EXPASNTATA--09:05--XXYYXYXXXXXXXX2S
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS08:5009:0500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE08:5009:0500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53061BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE09:0009:0800:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63509BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53140JSME KOAA PGSJSMEKOAA09:1009:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63542GMO ASN MEMUGMOASN09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63516ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63567ASN JAJ MEMUASNJAJ--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXHWHDHN09:3909:4200:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68067ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12250ANVT HWH YUVAANVTHWH09:5810:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22324SHABD BHEDI SFGCTKOAA10:0910:1400:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH10:0910:1400:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA10:0910:1400:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN10:20----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
18628RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH10:2510:2700:02HYYYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS10:2010:3500:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS10:2010:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63511BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR10:3510:4000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM10:3510:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS10:3510:4000:05HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH10:4310:4700:04HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63594ASN PRR MEMUASNPRR--10:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU10:4810:5300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS10:4810:5300:05HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM10:4810:5300:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAHMFP10:5511:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH10:5011:0500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63546DHN ASN MEMUDHNASN11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN11:15----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSGKPASN11:15----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
58017KGP ASN PASSKGPASN11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68066ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS11:3511:4000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
63513BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA11:3511:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA11:4812:0300:15HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA11:5812:0300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA11:4812:0300:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA11:4812:0300:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH11:4812:0300:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58020ASN ADRA PASSASNADRA--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH12:1112:1400:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR11:5512:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19608AII KOAA EXPAIIKOAA11:5512:2500:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63518ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--12:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY13:0013:1000:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
68056TATA ASN MEMUTATAASN13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH13:0713:2200:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE13:0013:2500:25HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA13:0013:3500:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH13:2613:4100:15HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH13:2613:4100:15HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63515BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH13:4213:5700:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIDLISDAH13:4213:5700:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA13:4213:5700:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63545ASN DHN MEMUASNDHN--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63520ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWHMFP14:1114:1600:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15233KOAA DBG EXPKOAADBG14:1114:1600:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWHDBG14:1114:1600:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53322DHN ASN PASSDHNASN14:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR14:5014:5200:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC14:5014:5200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ14:4015:0000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68060ASN BBM MEMUASNBBM--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63517BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN15:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH14:5515:1000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI15:0515:3000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESGHYPURI14:5515:3000:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI15:0515:3000:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA15:1515:3000:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW15:2915:3400:05HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN15:2915:3400:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19607AII WKLY EXPKOAAAII15:4115:4600:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH15:4515:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58019ADRA ASN PASSADRAASN15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP15:5115:5900:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS--16:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR16:0016:0500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL16:0016:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHDLI16:0016:0500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ16:0016:0500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC16:0016:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESKOAAADI16:0016:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63522ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD--16:15--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESKOAAAMH16:1016:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSASNGKP--16:15--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
53321ASN DHN PASSASNDHN--16:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13511TATA ASN EXPTATAASN16:30----XXYYXYXXXXXXXX2S
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP16:1516:3000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63568JAJ ASN MEMUJAJASN16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE16:3316:4200:09HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63593PRR ASN MEMUPRRASN16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63524ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18627HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC16:5516:5700:02HYYYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
58018ASN KGP PASSASNKGP--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA17:0517:1000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI17:0717:1500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63519BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63569ASN JSME MEMUASNJSME--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXDHNHWH17:3417:3700:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63597RNC ASN MEMURNCASN17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE17:3017:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63521BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63596ASN BKSC MEMUASNBKSC--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ17:5518:0700:12HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
63543ASN GMO MEMUASNGMO--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR18:0818:1300:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP18:1718:2200:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15051KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP18:1718:2200:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP18:1718:2200:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12020SHATABDI EXPRESRNCHWH18:2418:2600:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST18:2518:3300:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63591BKSC ASN MEMUBKSCASN18:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08020DMKA KGP SPLDUMKKGP18:4019:0000:20HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53062HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN18:5019:0500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXSDAHNDLS19:1619:2000:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
63523BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68069ADRA ASN MEMUADRAASN19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM--19:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63564JSME ASN MEMUJSMEASN19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL19:4019:5000:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC--19:50--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR19:5820:0300:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68068ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL20:0320:0800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12339COAL FIELD EXPHWHDHN20:1520:1800:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ20:1020:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63528ASN DGR MEMUASNDGR--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63563ASN JSME MEMUASNJSME--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13501HLZ ASN EXPHLZASN20:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ20:3520:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL20:3520:4000:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS19:5820:4000:42HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB20:3520:4000:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH20:3020:5000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12249HWH ANVT YUVA EHWHANVT20:5020:5200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN20:55----XYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
63554BSB ASN MEMUBSBASN21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESHWHANVT21:1321:1800:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53132MFP SDAH PASSMFPSDAH21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12341AGNIBINA EXPRESHWHASN21:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68059BBM ASN MEMUBBMASN21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63526ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN--21:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR21:4921:5400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN21:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63525BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG22:0922:1400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13505DIGHA ASANSOL EXPDGHAASN22:20----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK22:1722:2200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68070ASN ADRA MEMUASNADRA--22:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY22:3322:3800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13156MITHILANCHAL EXSMIKOAA22:3022:5000:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA22:3022:5000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA22:4522:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSMFPKOAA22:4522:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE22:4622:5100:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
63551ASN DHN MEMUASNDHN--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63544GMO ASN MEMUGMOASN23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63527DGR ASN MEMUDGRASN23:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN23:15----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15272JANSADHARAN EXPMFPHWH23:1523:2000:05HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15234DBG KOAA EXPRESDBGKOAA23:1523:2000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSDBGHWH23:1523:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHRJPB23:1723:2200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH23:3423:4400:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG23:3023:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAGRD23:4723:5200:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAPNBE23:4723:5200:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 280 / Found: 280)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :