ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:43 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ASANGAON (ASO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
95425CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA00:4000:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96401CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA02:1302:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRACSTM05:0105:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96501TLA ASN LOCALTLAASO05:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96502ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM--05:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96503KYN ASO LOCALKYNASO06:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96504ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM--06:11--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96403CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA06:1106:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM06:4606:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96505TNA ASO LOCALTNAASO06:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96405CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA06:5907:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96506ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM--07:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96507CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO07:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTKSRACSTM07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95502ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM--07:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM07:5707:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51153CSTM BSL PASSCSTMBSL08:0708:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96509CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO08:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95504ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95401CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96511KYN ASO LOCALKYNASO08:39----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96508ASO TNA LOCALASOTNA--08:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRACSTM08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95501CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO09:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96510ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM--09:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96513CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO09:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96512ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95403CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA10:0910:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95410KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM10:4610:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95503CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO11:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95405CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA11:1411:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96514ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM--11:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95412KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM11:5011:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95407CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA11:5211:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRACSTM12:5913:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96515TNA ASO LOCALTNAASO13:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96516ASO TNA LOCALASOTNA--13:16--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95409CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA13:2113:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM14:0814:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95411CSTM KSRA SEMI FASTCSTMKSRA14:1514:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95505CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO14:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95506ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96407TNA KSRA LOCALTNAKSRA15:0915:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM15:1915:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96517CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO15:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95508ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95413CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA15:5615:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM16:1316:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95507CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO16:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95510ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM--16:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96409CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95422KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM17:0117:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96519CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO17:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSBSLCSTM17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95512ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM--17:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95415CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA17:2517:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96404KSRA TNA LOCALKSRATNA17:3617:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95509CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO18:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96518ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95417CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA18:4018:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95424KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM18:5418:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95511CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95514ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95513CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO19:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96520ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM--19:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95419CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95515CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO20:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95516ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM--20:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM20:5120:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95421CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA20:5420:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95517CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO21:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95519CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95428KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM21:5621:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96522ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM--22:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95423CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA22:2722:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRACSTM23:1023:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96521CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO23:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96524ASO KYN LOCALASOKYN--23:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 78 / Found: 78)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :