ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:55:09 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII00:0500:1000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI00:0500:1000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM01:0501:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18516VSKP TATA EXPVSKPTATA01:0501:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22890PURI DGHA SUP EPURIDGHA01:0501:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA01:0501:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM01:0501:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM01:0501:1000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EDGHAPURI01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP01:1001:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP01:1001:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI01:1001:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI01:1001:1500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08404SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI01:1001:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESGHYPURI01:1001:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS01:1501:2000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22809VSKP SF EXPPRDPVSKP01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY02:3502:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE02:3502:4000:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY02:3502:4000:05HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY02:3502:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY03:2003:2500:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC03:4003:4500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI03:5504:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI03:5504:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHHWHPURI03:5504:0000:05HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS04:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLVZRPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI05:0505:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESRGDAPURI05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58132PURI ROU PASSPURIROU05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18451TAPASWINI EXPREHTEPURI05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC--05:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI05:3505:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL05:3005:4000:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG05:4505:5000:05HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI05:4505:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR05:4505:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY05:4505:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBBSHWH--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY06:0506:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK06:0506:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP06:0506:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM06:0506:1000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM06:0506:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18417RAJYA RANI EXPROUBBS06:15----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK06:1006:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI06:3006:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR06:3006:3500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ06:3006:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC06:3006:3500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12893BLGR EXPRESSBBSBLGR--06:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22810PRDP SF EXPVSKPPRDP06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH07:0007:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT07:0507:1000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL07:0507:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESPURIBKN07:0507:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18411INTER CITY EXPBBSVSKP--07:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT--07:10--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS07:15----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI07:1007:1500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP07:1507:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH07:1507:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH07:1507:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESSPURIPRDP07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18426DURG PURI EXPDURGPURI07:2007:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC--07:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18416PURI KDJR EXPPURIBBN07:2507:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07439TATA KCG SPLTATAKCG07:3007:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC07:4007:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC07:4007:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC07:4007:4500:05HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC07:5007:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC07:5007:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC07:5007:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14709BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI08:0508:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBLPURI08:0508:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS--08:10--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12831BBS GARIB RATHDHNBBS08:10----YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
18438BWIP BBS LINK EJNRDBBS08:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18448HIRAKHAND EXPJDBBBS08:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC--08:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI08:3508:4000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07438KCG TATA EXPKCGTATA08:4508:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58421ANGL PURI PASSANGLPURI09:0209:0700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78504BAM BBS PASSBAMBBS09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS--09:30--XYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXTPTYBBS09:40----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS09:40----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58413TLHR PURI PASSTLHRPURI09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH09:3509:4500:10HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
78502BBS CTC DMUBBSCTC--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78407BHC BBS DEMUBHCBBS09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58416PURI CTC PASSPURICTC09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58407BHC BBS PASSBHCBBS09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12891BGY BBS EXPRESBGYBBS10:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22864YPR HWH AC EXPYPRHWH09:5510:0000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ09:5510:0000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58411BBS BAM PASSBBSBAM--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78411BBS BAM DEMUBBSBAM--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58434BAM CTC FAST PASSBAMCTC10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI10:3010:3500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS10:50----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58420PSA BBS PASSPSABBS10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18303SBP PURI INT EXSBPPURI11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXBNCBBS11:10----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC11:2011:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ11:2011:2500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
58425KDJR BBS FAST PASSKDJRBBS11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82841KJM SUVIDHA SPLBBSKJM--11:30--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS--11:40--YXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
58002PURI SRC PASSPURISRC11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS--12:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58005KGP KUR PASSKGPKUR11:5012:0000:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM--12:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBBSTPTY--12:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBBSTPTY--12:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY--12:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS12:1012:1500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS12:20----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI12:2012:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18105ROU BBS INT EXPROUBBS12:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS12:2012:3000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22839ROU BBS SF INTROUBBS12:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT--12:45--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI12:4512:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22840BBS ROU SF INTBBSROU--13:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18106BBS ROU INT EXPBBSROU--13:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM13:4513:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP13:4513:5000:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR13:4513:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG13:4513:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI14:3514:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI14:3514:4000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI15:0515:1000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM--15:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP15:2515:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH15:2515:3000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC15:2515:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH15:2515:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS15:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE15:4515:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESPURIGHY15:4515:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG15:4515:5000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS15:50----XYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT--15:50--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58426BBS KDJR FAST PASSBBSKDJR--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS16:05----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSERSHWH16:0516:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP16:1516:2000:05HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU16:2016:2500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58006KUR KGP PASSKURKGP16:4316:4500:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI16:4016:4500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR16:4516:5000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22863HWH YPR AC EXPHWHYPR16:4516:5000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR16:4516:5500:10HYXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18304PURI SBP INT EXPURISBP16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBBSBGY--17:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
78501CTC BBS DMUCTCBBS17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESPUNEBBS17:20----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS17:20----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE17:2017:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS17:25----YXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS17:2017:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
78503BBS BAM PASSBBSBAM--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78408BBS BHC DEMUBBSBHC--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58408BBS BHC PASSBBSBHC--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58415CTC PURI PASSCTCPURI17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58422PURI ANGL PASSPURIANGL17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58414PURI TLHR PASSPURITLHR18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58433CTC BAM FAST PASSCTCBAM18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18415BBN PURI EXPBBNPURI18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
82842KJM BBS SUVIDHAKJMBBS18:35----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS18:35----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS18:35----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM18:4518:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM18:4518:5000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS18:4518:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS18:4518:5000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC18:4518:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH18:5519:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH18:5519:0000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG18:5519:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY18:5519:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
78412BAM BBS DEMUBAMBBS19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58412BAM BBS PASSBAMBBS19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18437BBS BWIP LINK EBBSJNRD--19:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58419BBS PSA PASSBBSPSA--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI19:4519:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18425PURI DURG EXPPURIDURG20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS20:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12832DHN GARIB RATHBBSDHN--20:15--YXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY20:1520:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI20:1520:2000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18447HIRAKHAND EXPBBSJDB--20:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI20:3520:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS20:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18413PRDP PURI EXPRESSPRDPPURI20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB21:0521:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST21:0521:1000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58131ROU PURI PASSROUPURI21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIRGDA21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPDYSRC21:2021:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC21:2021:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12894BBS EXPRESSBLGRBBS21:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12838PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH21:5021:5700:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY21:5522:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18515TATA VSKP EXPTATAVSKP21:5522:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESHWHSSPN21:5522:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ21:5522:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08189TATA VSKP SPLTATAVSKP22:0022:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE--22:20--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURILTT22:4022:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS22:4522:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ22:4522:5000:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE22:4522:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS22:4522:5000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS22:4522:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC22:4522:5000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18418RAJYA RANI EXPBBSROU--23:05--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18412INTER CITY EXPVSKPBBS23:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
08403PURI SRC SPLPURISRC23:0023:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURIHWH23:3523:4000:05HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM23:3523:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ23:3523:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH23:3523:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH23:3523:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURIHWH23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 248 / Found: 248)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :