ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:55:56 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BADNERA JN (BD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGPCSTM00:1700:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSBPQCSTM00:1700:2000:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51285BSL NGP PASSBSLNGP00:5001:3000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51135BD AMI PASSBDAMI--01:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02123AJNI SUP AC SPLPUNEAJNI02:2502:3000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
51136AMI BD PASSAMIBD02:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01239PUNE AMI AC SPLPUNEAMI02:3002:3500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22128ANANDWAN EXPKZJLTT02:3002:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMBPQ02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMNGP02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT03:0003:0300:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT03:0003:0300:03HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51198WR BSL PASSWRBSL01:5003:1501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51137BD AMI PASSBDAMI--03:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51138AMI BD PASSAMIBD04:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG05:5005:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51139BD AMI PASSBDAMI--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP06:2006:2500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATPUNENGP06:2006:2500:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP06:2006:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH06:4006:4500:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH06:4006:4500:05HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH06:4006:4500:05HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXAMITPTY07:0007:0300:03HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI07:1007:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH07:1007:1500:05HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC07:1207:1500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17642NRKR KCG EXPNRKRKCG07:2707:3000:03HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51140AMI BD PASSAMIBD07:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12111CSTM AMI EXPRESCSTMAMI07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI07:5708:0000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP07:5708:0000:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP07:5708:0000:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI08:0508:1000:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI08:0508:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM08:4008:4500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51286NGP BSL PASSNGPBSL08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP09:0509:1000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP09:1709:2000:03HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59026SURAT FAST PASSAMIST09:2009:2500:05HXYXXXYYXXXXXXX2S
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN09:4509:5000:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU09:4509:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM10:0710:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP10:3010:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE10:3010:3500:05HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESLTTAJNI10:5010:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51141BD AMI PASSBDAMI--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB11:2011:2300:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM11:2011:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51183BSL NRKR PASSBSLNRKR11:4512:1500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL12:2512:3000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51142AMI BD PASSAMIBD13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA13:0713:1000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI13:0713:1000:03HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01240AMI PUNE AC SPLAMIPUNE13:0513:1000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI13:0713:1000:03HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB13:0713:1000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51184NRKR BSL PASSNRKRBSL13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE13:4513:5000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51262WR AMI PASSWRAMI12:1014:0001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11405PUNE AMI EXPPUNEAMI14:2514:3000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXTPTYAMI14:2514:3000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH14:5014:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51261AMI WR PASSAMIWR15:4516:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH16:1016:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI17:3017:3300:03HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI17:3017:3300:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM17:4017:4300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51145BD AMI PASSBDAMI--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP18:0518:1000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA18:0518:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST18:0518:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI18:1518:2000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI18:1518:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE18:2218:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPJPSC18:3218:3500:03HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11406AMI PUNE EXPAMIPUNE18:4518:5000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51146AMI BD PASSAMIBD19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP19:0519:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT19:0519:1000:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA19:0519:1000:05HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA19:0519:1000:05HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR19:0519:1000:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP19:0719:1000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12112AMI CSTM EXPRESAMICSTM19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESAJNILTT19:3019:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51197BSL WR PASSBSLWR19:3019:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51147BD AMI PASSBDAMI--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCGNRKR19:5219:5500:03HYXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM19:5219:5500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51148AMI BD PASSAMIBD20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT20:4220:4500:03HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURILTT20:4220:4500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR20:4220:4500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII20:4220:4500:03HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE21:2721:3000:03HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE21:2721:3000:03HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE21:2721:3000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16126JU MS EXPRESSJUMS21:4521:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC21:4521:5000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESJUMS21:4521:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59025ST AMRAVATI PASSTAMI21:5522:0000:05HYXXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH22:0022:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI22:2022:2500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESLTTKZJ22:3022:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI22:3722:4000:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02124PUNE SUP AC SPAJNIPUNE22:3722:4000:03HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
51149BD AMI PASSBDAMI--22:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE23:0523:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT23:0523:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51150AMI BD PASSAMIBD23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 122 / Found: 122)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :