ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:37:02 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDEL JN (BDC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53139KOAA JSME PGSKOAAJSME00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA00:1400:1900:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
37557NH BDC LOCALNHBDC00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37289HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37291HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC00:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH00:4400:5400:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
53132MFP SDAH PASSMFPSDAH01:0601:1100:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH01:3801:4300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53002AZ HWH PASSAZHWH02:0002:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA02:1302:1500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA02:1302:1500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESGAYAHWH02:3002:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63501HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN02:3602:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53004MLDT HWH F PASMLDTHWH02:4502:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA02:5502:5700:02HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA02:5502:5700:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA02:5502:5700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37212BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--03:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23142TEESTA TORSA EXHDBSDAH03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13142TESTA TORSA EXPNOQSDAH03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37781BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37741BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37214BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH03:5003:5400:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
23154GOUR EXPBLGTSDAH03:5003:5400:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37522BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37783BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH04:2004:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPRDPKOAA04:2004:2200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37757BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37216BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37786BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC04:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37521NH BDC LOCALNHBDC05:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37218BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH05:0605:1000:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13064BLGT HWH EXPRESBLGTHWH05:1305:1500:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN05:1605:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH05:2605:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37743BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37524BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--05:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37220BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--05:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13164HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37785BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37211HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC05:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH05:5305:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53520GRD LINK PAS EXGRDKOAA05:5606:0100:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN06:0006:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA05:5606:0100:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSKIRHWH06:1306:1500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37213HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA06:1306:1500:02HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN06:1906:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37222BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37523NH BDC LOCALNHBDC06:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37911HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE06:3706:4200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37526BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37224BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--06:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ06:5006:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
73151SDAH JRLE DEMUSDAHJRLE06:5706:5900:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37742KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXHWHDHN06:5907:0100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:0107:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37226BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:1707:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37528BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--07:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37215HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC07:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13051HOOL EXPRESSHWHSURI07:2807:2900:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH07:3107:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAHMFP07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH07:3907:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37525NH BDC LOCALNHBDC07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH07:5207:5400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:5807:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37782BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37530BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--08:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37217HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37228BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37745BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37527NH BDC LOCALNHBDC08:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:1808:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37711BDC PDA LOCALBDCPDA--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG08:2308:2700:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ08:3008:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37230BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH08:3208:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37219HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLBDCHWH--08:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAHRPH08:4008:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13063HWH BLGT EXPHWHBLGT08:4508:4700:02HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
37529NH BDC LOCALNHBDC08:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37232BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--08:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37913HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE08:5108:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH08:5508:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53048VISWABHARTI PASRPHHWH09:0209:0400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:0609:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37234BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--09:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37532BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--09:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:0309:1400:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37221HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37612PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH09:2809:3000:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE09:2609:3000:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37651HWH MYM FASTHWHMYM09:3609:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH09:3809:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37223HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC09:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37236BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--09:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH09:5609:5800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37531NH BDC LOCALNHBDC10:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN10:0110:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH10:0510:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37225HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37534BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13012MLDT HWH INT EXMLDTHWH10:2310:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37227HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37238BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--10:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPHHWH10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR10:3210:3700:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37240BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH10:4410:5000:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37229HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC10:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37915HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE10:5710:5900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH11:0011:0200:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37533NH BDC LOCALNHBDC11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37744KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN11:0911:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37231HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37242BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37233HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:28----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13015BHP KAVIGURU EXHWHBHP11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH11:3811:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37536BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--11:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37235HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN11:4411:4600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH11:4411:4900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37237HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13466INTERCITY EXPMLDTHWH11:5411:5600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37244BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--12:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37747BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37652MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH12:0912:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD12:1012:1400:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37246BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--12:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53140JSME KOAA PGSJSMEKOAA12:1512:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37239HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC12:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN12:2512:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37248BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37535NH BDC LOCALNHBDC12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37653HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM12:3412:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37611HWH PDA LOCALHWHPDA12:4312:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH12:4412:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19607AII WKLY EXPKOAAAII12:5012:5200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH12:5012:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESKOAAAMH12:5012:5200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37538BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--12:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37241HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH13:0013:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53135SDAH RPH PASSSDAHRPH13:0613:0800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37917HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE13:1013:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37250BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37243HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN13:3113:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37252BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12526DBRG KOAA EXPDBRGKOAA13:3313:3500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12518KOL GARIB RATHGHYKOAA13:3313:3500:02HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH13:4413:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37655HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM13:4613:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37746KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37537NH BDC LOCALNHBDC13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37245HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37614PDA HWH LOCALPDAHWH13:5713:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37254BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--14:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37247HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH14:1514:2300:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37249HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37251HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC14:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37654MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH14:3214:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI14:3014:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37540BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--14:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37749BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37657HWH MYM LOCALHWHMYM14:4114:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37256BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37748KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHNOQ14:5314:5800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHHDB14:5314:5800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
23141TESTA TORSA LINKSDAHNOQ14:5314:5800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH14:5915:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37542BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37258HWH BDC LOCALBDCHWH--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR15:0615:1100:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19608AII KOAA EXPAIIKOAA15:1315:1500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:2115:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37919HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE15:2515:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37539NH BDC LOCALNHBDC15:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37260BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37253HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC15:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37544BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--15:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP15:4515:4700:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP15:4515:4700:02HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15051KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP15:4515:4700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37656MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH15:4915:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37835HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:5515:5600:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN15:5515:5600:01HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13465INTERCITY EXPHWHMLDT16:0016:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37255HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37262BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH16:0516:0800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT16:0816:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37541NH BDC LOCALNHBDC16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13016HWH KAVIGURU EXBHPHWH16:1416:1600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37512BDC BLY LOCALBDCBLY--16:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN16:2616:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37543NH BDC LOCALNHBDC16:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37751BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH16:3216:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37257HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37264BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--16:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37546BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL16:4716:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37658MYM HWH LOCALMYMHWH16:5416:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH17:0117:0300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13052HOOL EXPRESSSURIHWH17:0217:0300:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37266BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--17:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53045MAYURAKSHI F PAHWHRPH17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53001HWH AZ PASSHWHAZ17:1217:1700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37259HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPHSDAH17:2617:2800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37268BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53047VISWAVARATI PASHWHRPH17:3017:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37545NH BDC LOCALNHBDC17:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:4117:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH17:4117:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37548BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH17:5117:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37261HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37270BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37921HWH KWAE FASTHWHKWAE18:0418:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH18:0518:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN18:1218:1300:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
53136RPH SDAH PASSRPHSDAH18:1218:1700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37272BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:1918:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37511BLY BDC LOCALBLYBDC18:37----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37550BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN18:4018:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH18:4418:4500:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH18:4418:4500:01HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37263HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37274BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37547NH BDC LOCALNHBDC18:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73152JRLE SDAH DEMUJRLESDAH18:5218:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37923HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE18:5218:5400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:0219:0300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37265HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:14----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG19:1119:1500:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:1919:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37267HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37552BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37731BDC MYM LOCALBDCMYM--19:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37276BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:3119:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37549NH BDC LOCALNHBDC19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37278BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--19:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37269HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37753BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:5119:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH19:5419:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37201HWH BDC LADIES SPLHWHBDC19:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37750KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37551NH BDC LOCALNHBDC20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN20:1020:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37925HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE20:1420:1600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXDHNHWH20:2420:2600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37271HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37554BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37280BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--20:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESHWHGAYA20:3620:3800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37273HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH20:4220:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13145RADHIKAPUR EXPKOAARDP20:5220:5400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37282BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37275HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH21:1221:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAPNBE21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAGRD21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI21:1821:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13163HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC21:2321:2800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAEHWH21:3221:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37553NH BDC LOCALNHBDC21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37927HWH KWAE LOCALHWHKWAE21:2721:3700:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN21:3621:4100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD21:3621:4100:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37556BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37284BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN21:4921:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37277HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH22:0422:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37279HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG22:1522:1700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
37286BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37784BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC22:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53003HWH MLDT F PASSHWHMLDT22:1622:2100:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37281HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37752KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37288BDC HWH LOCALBDCHWH--22:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37555NH BDC LOCALNHBDC22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37732MYM BDC LOCALMYMBDC22:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM22:3622:4100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37290HWH BDC LOCALBDCHWH--22:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37283HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12525KOAA DBRG EXPKOAADBRG22:5222:5400:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12517GHY GARIB RATHKOAAGHY22:5222:5400:02HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP22:5222:5400:02HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
15711HWH KIR EXPRESSHWHKIR22:5222:5400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37756KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN23:0923:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63502BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH23:1023:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37285HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37755BDC KWAE LOCALBDCKWAE--23:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37558BDC NH LOCALBDCNH--23:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37287HWH BDC LOCALHWHBDC23:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL23:5323:5500:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37754KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37758KWAE BDC LOCALKWAEBDC23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 334 / Found: 334)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :