ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:56 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN--00:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS04:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS04:35----YYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS04:35----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS--05:10--XXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTSRMR--05:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB--05:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS05:15----YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS05:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS05:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPPITBDTS06:15----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS06:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12935BDTS SURAT EXPBDTSST--06:50--YYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS07:35----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS07:35----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS07:35----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPPNBEBDTS07:35----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK--07:55--YYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS08:10----YXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS08:10----XYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS08:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS09:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS09:20----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59045VAPI PASSBDTSVAPI--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS09:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPJBPBDTS11:15----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS11:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK--11:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS11:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW--11:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK--12:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR--12:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG--12:15--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT--12:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXBGKTBDTS12:45----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS12:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE--12:45--YXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR--12:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE--12:55--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTSPIT--12:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTSLJN--12:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU--13:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS13:40----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS14:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS14:20----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS14:20----XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS14:20----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN--14:35--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM--14:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS14:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS14:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ--14:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN--15:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC--15:25--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTSPNBE--15:45--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTSAII--15:45--YXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZ--15:50--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP--15:50--XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSAII--15:50--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12908MHRST SMPRK K ENZMBDTS16:35----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP--16:35--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXBDTSNZM--16:35--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM--16:35--XXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM--16:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXCCXX
11103JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS16:45----XYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS16:45----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS17:10----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM--17:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS17:35----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ--17:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS18:05----YXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI--19:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12936SURAT BDTS EXPSTBDTS20:25----YYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTSJBP--20:30--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP--20:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59046BL BDTS PASSBLBDTS21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC--21:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS22:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS22:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS22:25----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS22:25----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP--22:40--YXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP--22:40--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS23:05----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTSUDZ--23:25--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ--23:45--YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB--23:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT--23:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 88 / Found: 88)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :