ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:05:58 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BAREILLY (BE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14206DLI FD EXPDLIFD00:0100:0400:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP00:1700:2200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS00:4200:4500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI01:0001:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI01:0001:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB01:0001:0500:05HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREALD01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXBSCALD01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP01:2201:2700:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI01:2201:2700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE01:2201:2700:05HXXYYXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP01:2201:2700:05HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH01:4301:5000:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKONDLS01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG02:0202:0700:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG02:0202:0700:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG02:3502:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS02:4202:4500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLKO02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS03:1703:2000:03HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXGCTANVT03:1703:2000:03HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH03:3703:4200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH03:3703:4200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDKRJ03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDSRE03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO03:5203:5500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15043LJN KGM EXPLJNKGM04:0304:0700:04HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM04:1804:2500:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH04:2504:3000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH04:2504:3000:05HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14315INTERCITY EXPBENDLS--04:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54352BE ALJN PASSBEALJN--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR04:5505:0000:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT04:5505:0000:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM04:5505:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU04:5505:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT04:5505:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR04:5505:0000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR05:0705:1200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN05:2005:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU05:3805:4300:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPCDGPPTA05:3805:4300:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDBRGCDG05:4005:4500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ--06:05--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ--06:05--YYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI06:1506:2000:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR06:1506:2000:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM06:1506:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54465FBD BE PASSFBDBE06:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54461BKI BE PASSBKIBE06:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG06:4206:4700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN06:4706:5200:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN06:4706:5200:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCDGDBRG07:0507:1000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC07:0507:1000:05HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTSRMR07:0007:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI07:0707:1200:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54251LKO SRE PASLKOSRE07:3507:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT08:0008:0500:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR08:0008:0500:05HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54378BE PRG PASSBEPRG--08:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJNANVT08:2508:2800:03HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII08:2508:2800:03HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB08:2808:3300:05HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU08:2808:3300:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB08:2808:3300:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54355ROZA BE PASSROZABE08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54354BE ALJN PASSBEALJN--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14115ALD HW EXPALDHW08:5509:0000:05HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
22454RAJYA RANI EXPMTCLJN09:0209:0700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLISPC09:2009:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS09:3009:3300:03HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR09:3009:3300:03HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR09:3009:3300:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDBRGNDLS09:3009:3300:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLIBE09:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
55344BC-KSJ-PASSBCKSJ09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13255PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG09:5309:5800:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS09:5309:5800:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT09:5309:5800:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ10:0510:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55343KSJ BC PASSKSJBC10:2710:3200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB--10:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT--10:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14307PRG BE EXPRESSPRGBE10:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW11:0511:1000:05HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN11:0511:1000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNBKGM11:3011:3500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP11:3511:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP11:3511:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY11:3511:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54312MB BE PASSMBBE11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY11:3511:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH11:3511:4000:05HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14370TRIVENI EXPBESGRL--12:10--XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
24370TRIVENI EXPBEBRWD--12:10--YXYXYXYXXXXXXSLX
14370TRIVENI EXPBEBRWD--12:10--XYXYXYXXXXXXXSLX
24370TRIVENI EXPBESKTN--12:10--YXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54311BE MB PASSBEMB--12:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA12:2512:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
24369TRIBENI EXPRESSSKTNBE12:40----XYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14371TRIBENI EXPRESSBRWDBE12:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14369TRIBENI EXPRESSSGRLBE12:40----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLIBE13:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG13:4513:4800:03HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT13:4513:4800:03HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBEDLI--14:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE14:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR14:4214:4700:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT15:1015:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15044KGM LJN EXPKGMLJN15:1015:1500:05HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC15:1715:2000:03HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
54377PRG BE PASSPRGBE15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB--15:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXINDBBE15:40----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE15:40----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA16:1516:2000:05HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA16:1516:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55345KSJ-BC-PASSKSJBC16:4816:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB16:5216:5500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14308BE LKO ALD PASSBEPRG--17:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD17:2817:3300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54351ALJN BE PASSALJNBE17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVTLJN17:4217:4500:03HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBEDLI--17:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22453RAJYA RANI EXPLJNMTC18:1218:1700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54075SPC DELHI PASSSPCDLI18:1318:1800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54356BE ROJA PASSBEROZA--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55346BC-KSJ-PASSBCKSJ18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR18:5218:5700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSSRELKO19:0019:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22423GKP ASR EXPGKPASR19:1219:1700:05HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR19:1219:1700:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ19:2019:2300:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS19:2519:3300:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR19:3019:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15055AF RMR EXPRESSAFRMR19:3019:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXBLPGWL19:5019:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB19:5219:5500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH19:5219:5500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE20:40----XXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE20:40----YYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT20:4820:5300:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54462BE BKI PASSBEBKI--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN21:0721:1200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR21:0721:1200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54466BE FBD PASSBEFBD--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH21:2021:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14116HW ALD EXPHWALD21:2021:2500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLSBE21:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC22:1022:1500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP22:1022:1500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP22:1022:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN22:3222:3700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD22:3222:3700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB22:3522:4000:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH22:3522:4000:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT22:3522:4000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22424ASR GKP EXPASRGKP22:5222:5700:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA22:5222:5700:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT22:5222:5700:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12210CNB GARIB RATHKGMCNB22:5222:5700:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB22:5222:5700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15056RMR AF EXPRMRAF22:5723:0200:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT23:0223:0700:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT23:0223:0700:05HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR23:0223:0700:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC23:1023:1500:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT23:2223:2700:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT23:2223:2700:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT23:2223:2700:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT23:2223:2700:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT23:2223:2700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVTGCT23:2723:3000:03HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB23:2723:3000:03HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK23:4023:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL23:4223:4700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR23:4523:5000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54353ALJN BE PASSALJNBE23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14205FD DLI EXPFDDLI23:5523:5800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 193 / Found: 193)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :