ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:34 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BEAS (BEAS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19225BTI JAT EXPBTIJAT00:1200:1400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP00:1300:1500:02HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR00:5200:5400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR02:0202:0400:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19226JAT BTI EXPJATBTI02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74646ASR UMB DMUASRUMB04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR04:2904:3100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC04:3804:4000:02HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
12014AMRITSAR SHTBDIASRNDLS05:2805:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22423GKP ASR EXPGKPASR05:4205:4400:02HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR05:4205:4400:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12242ASR CDG SUPASRCDG05:4305:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED06:0306:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74601BEAS TTO DMUBEASTTO--06:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA06:2306:2500:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL06:2306:2500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14616ASR LKU EXPASRLKU06:2306:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14631DDN ASR EXPRESSDDNASR06:2606:2800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12460ASR NDLS EXPASRNDLS06:4306:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR06:4606:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR06:4706:4800:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT07:0707:0900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT07:0707:0900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12054ASR HW JNSHTBDIASRHW07:1807:2000:02HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
74923HSX ASR DMUHSXASR07:1807:2300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR07:4307:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR07:4407:4600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54601HSR ASR PSNGRHSRASR08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR08:3508:3700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM09:0809:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR09:2209:2400:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
74602TTO BEAS DMUTTOBEAS09:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR09:3809:4000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74603BEAS TTO DMUBEASTTO--09:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01707JBP ATARI SPLJBPATT09:4009:4200:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14038PTK DLI EXPPTKDLI09:5810:0000:02HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXPASRNJP09:5810:0000:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74641JUC ASR DMUJUCASR10:1010:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12411INTERCITY EXPCDGASR10:4210:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64551LDH ASR MEMULDHASR10:5110:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR11:1311:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH11:2311:2500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG11:2311:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14506NLDM ASR EXPNLDMASR12:2012:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG12:2312:2500:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG12:2312:2500:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74924ASR HSX DMUASRHSX12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLSASR12:5813:0000:02HXXXXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
12029SWARNA SHTBDINDLSASR12:5813:0000:02HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
74604TTO BEAS DMUTTOBEAS13:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22424ASR GKP EXPASRGKP13:0313:0500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB13:0313:0500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA13:0313:0500:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74605BEAS TTO DMUBEASTTO--13:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR13:1813:2000:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR13:2013:2200:02HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLSASR13:3513:3700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC13:3813:4000:02HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14615LKU ASR EXPLKUASR14:0714:0900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64552ASR LDH MEMUASRLDH14:1414:1600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14505ASR NLDM EXPASRNLDM14:3314:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14037DLI PTK EXPDLIPTK14:4114:4300:02HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT14:4114:4300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED14:5815:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII14:5815:0000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12498SHANE PUNJABASRNDLS15:3815:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR15:3915:4100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74609BEAS GWSB RAIL BUSBEASGWSB--15:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR16:0016:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG16:1316:1500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR16:2016:2200:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01708ATT JBP SPLATTJBP16:2016:2200:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
74606TTO BEAS DMUTTOBEAS16:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR16:4716:4900:02HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
74607BEAS TTO DMUBEASTTO--16:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12030SWARNA SHTBDIASRNDLS17:1817:2000:02HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12032AMRITSAR SHTBDIASRNDLS17:1817:2000:02HXXXXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
54602ASR HSR PASNGERASRSDLP17:3017:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
74610GWSB BEAS RAIL BUSGWSBBEAS17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74643JUC ASR DMUJUCASR17:5417:5600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12412INTERCITY EXPASRCDG17:5818:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI18:1818:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII18:1818:2000:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC18:1818:2000:02HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR18:4718:4900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR18:4718:4900:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH19:0819:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR19:3219:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG19:3319:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74645UMB ASR DMUUMBASR19:5119:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74608TTO BEAS DMUTTOBEAS20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU20:1020:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA20:1020:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR20:1320:1500:02HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR20:1320:1500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19325IND AMRITSAR EXINDBASR20:1320:1500:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
74642ASR JUC DMUASRJUC20:2420:2600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12241CDG ASR SUPCDGASR20:2820:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLSASR20:5720:5900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR21:1221:1400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12053HW ASR JNSHTBDIHWASR21:1221:1400:02HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLSASR21:4621:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT21:5321:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74644ASR JUC DMUASRJUC22:0822:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR22:2322:2500:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK22:2322:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR22:4822:5000:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR22:4822:5000:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14632ASR DDN EXPRESSASRDDN22:4822:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19326ASR INDB EXPRESASRINDB23:4323:4500:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 116 / Found: 116)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :