ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:36:14 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14889JU MBF LINK EXPBGKTMBF--01:00--XXXXXXYXXXXXXSL2S
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP--01:35--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
74840BME JU DMUBMEJU04:4004:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT05:00----XXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE--05:40--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC--05:40--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC--05:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74841JU BLDI DMUJUBLDI06:0606:2300:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR06:4106:4300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM06:4106:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14804ADI BGKT EXPRESADIBGKT07:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54801JU AII FAST PASJUAII07:0607:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54803JU ADI PASSJUADI08:5108:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54813JU BME PASSJUBME09:0609:0800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74844BME JU DMUBMEJU09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14803BGKT ADI EXPRESBGKTADI--10:25--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22422SALASAR SUP FASBGKTDEE--10:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
74838PNU JU DMUPNUJU12:4512:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP--14:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
74839JU BME DMUJUBME14:0614:0800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ--15:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ--15:30--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT16:45----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU16:4516:4600:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT16:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT17:10----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM17:2417:2600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM17:2417:2600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54816BME JU PASSBMEJU17:2617:2900:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74837JU PNU DMUJUPNU17:3617:3800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT17:50----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22421SALASAR SUP FASDEEBGKT18:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54802AII JU FAST PASAIIJU19:0819:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54804ADI JU PASSADIJU19:3519:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXBGKTBDTS--19:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT21:40----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74842BLDI JU DMUBLDIJU21:5321:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT22:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74843JU BME DMUJUBME23:0623:0800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14890MBF BGKT EXPMBFBGKT23:50----XXXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :