ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:45 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHARUCH JN (BH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCTINDB23:5900:0100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN00:1600:1800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI00:1600:1800:02HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU00:1700:1800:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI00:1600:1800:02HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBBCT00:4900:5100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAOHAPA01:0101:0300:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILADIBCT01:0601:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS01:1501:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI01:1801:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP01:3701:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXVRLBCT01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS01:4301:4500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC02:0602:0800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS02:0602:0800:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC02:0902:1100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL02:1602:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS02:1602:1800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA02:1602:1800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH03:0603:0800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBCTADI03:1603:1800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS03:3703:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT03:3803:4000:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII03:4503:4600:01HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS03:5403:5600:02HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTSUDZ04:1204:1400:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS04:1904:2100:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBVI04:0804:2500:17HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:2504:2600:01HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI04:2504:2600:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT04:3604:3800:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL04:3604:3800:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI04:3704:3800:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI04:3604:3800:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ04:3604:3800:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPBCTBRC04:4604:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMBCT05:0205:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA05:1405:1500:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN05:3405:3600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59161BH VTL PASSBHVTL--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS05:4705:4900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI05:5205:5400:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
69195BH DHF MEMUBHDHF--06:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59032BH ST PASSBHST--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI06:4906:5100:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR07:0807:0900:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL07:1207:1400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69112BRC ST MEMUBRCST07:2007:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIBCT07:3607:3800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS07:5207:5400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESAIIDDR07:5207:5400:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP07:5207:5400:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22930BRC BHILAD EXPBRCBLD08:0408:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI08:1808:2300:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEADIBCT08:2808:3000:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS08:3708:3900:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS08:4708:4900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM08:5608:5800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNEGWL08:5608:5800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM08:5608:5800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS09:0209:0400:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS09:0209:0400:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS09:1409:1600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS09:1409:1600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPBLDHD09:2609:2800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE09:3709:3900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTSRMR09:4109:4300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB09:4109:4300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSBLVG09:2409:5000:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI09:5409:5500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIBCT09:5709:5900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12009SHATABDI EXPBCTADI10:0910:1100:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED10:1810:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT10:5911:0400:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
59009VR BH PASSVRBH11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCTADI11:2311:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT11:2811:2900:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS12:1012:1200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXHAPAMAO12:1112:1200:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS12:1012:1200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS12:2512:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK12:2812:3000:02HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA13:0113:0300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS13:0113:0300:02HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69110BRC ST MEMUBRCST13:1413:1600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN13:1513:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22962SURAT INTERCITYHAPAST13:3813:4000:02HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22960SURAT INTERCITYJAMST13:3813:4000:02HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59010BH VR PASSBHVR--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITSTJAM14:2614:2800:02HYXYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22961HAPA INTERCITYSTHAPA14:2614:2800:02HXYXXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR14:3814:4300:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT14:4614:4800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR15:2015:2200:02HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS16:0716:0900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59050VG BL PASSVGBL15:5716:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW16:2816:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK16:3316:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD16:3316:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE16:3616:3800:02HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG16:4116:4300:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12010SHATABDI EXPADIBCT16:5817:0000:02HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR17:0117:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK17:0117:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS17:1017:1200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS17:2017:2200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR17:3517:3700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE17:3517:3700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTSLJN17:3517:3700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS17:4017:4200:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC17:4017:4200:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69109ST BRC MEMUSTBRC17:3817:4500:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCTADI18:2118:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSDHDBL18:3218:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBCTADI18:3618:3800:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT18:4618:5100:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE18:5919:0100:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE18:5919:0100:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE18:5819:0100:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
69111ST BRC MEMUSTBRC19:0419:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM19:0519:0700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII19:0519:0700:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN19:0519:0700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC19:1719:1900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22929BHILAD BRC EXPBLDBRC19:1919:2100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE19:3719:3900:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA19:3719:3900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP19:5219:5400:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP19:5219:5400:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59031ST BH PASSSTBH20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ20:1020:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69196DHF BH MEMUDHFBH20:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:4020:4200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI20:4020:4200:02HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC20:4020:4200:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59162VTL BH PASSVTLBH20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI21:0621:0800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL21:1921:2100:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSAII21:1921:2100:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZ21:1921:2100:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTSAII21:2121:2300:02HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCTNZM21:2821:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP21:5621:5800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP22:1022:1200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG22:1222:1400:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI22:4122:4600:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ22:4522:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM22:5422:5600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12928VADODARA EXPBRCBCT23:1523:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS23:3523:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS23:5523:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 154 / Found: 154)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :