ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:54:14 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHADRAKH (BHC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI00:0300:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12838PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH00:2300:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22813SRC PRDP SF EXSRCPRDP00:4500:4700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR00:5801:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW00:5801:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI01:1801:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH01:2801:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI01:3501:3700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI01:3501:3700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI01:3501:3700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHHWHPURI01:3501:3700:02HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22803HWH SBP SUP EXPHWHSBP01:3501:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS01:4301:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM02:0002:0200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ02:0002:0200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH02:0002:0200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURIHWH02:0002:0200:02HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH02:0002:0200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22804SBP HWH SUP EXPSBPHWH01:5702:0200:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI02:0502:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLPURISRC02:1302:1500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08092PURI VZR SPLPURIVZR02:1802:2000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL02:3002:3200:02HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLVZRPURI02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURIHWH02:3802:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI02:5002:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI03:4003:4200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG03:4003:4200:02HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR03:4003:4200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM03:4803:5000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM03:4803:5000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA03:4803:5000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22814PRDP SRC SF EXPPRDPSRC03:4803:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22890PURI DGHA SUP EPURIDGHA03:4803:5000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS04:0504:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS04:2004:2200:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR04:2004:2200:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ04:2004:2200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC04:2004:2200:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58004BHC HWH PASSBHCHWH--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC05:2305:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC05:2305:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC05:2305:2500:02HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC05:2305:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY05:3305:3500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY05:3305:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE05:3305:3500:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY05:3305:3500:02HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08409ROU PURI SPLROUPURI06:0006:0200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC06:0806:1000:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY06:0806:1000:02HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
78407BHC BBS DEMUBHCBBS--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58407BHC BBS PASSBHCBBS--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58010JJKR KGP PASSJJKRKGP06:4006:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH07:1507:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI07:2507:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12891BGY BBS EXPRESBGYBBS07:4007:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI08:1008:1200:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBBSHWH08:1208:1400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58005KGP KUR PASSKGPKUR08:5008:5500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY08:5508:5700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP08:5508:5700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM08:5508:5700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM08:5508:5700:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS09:4809:5000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH10:0010:0200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI10:3010:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH10:3810:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58007KGP BHC PASSKGPBHC11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS11:3311:3500:02HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58030BHC BLS PASSBHCBLS--11:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58424CTC BHC PASSCTCBHC12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI12:5312:5500:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH13:0513:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS13:2513:2700:02HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
58423BHC CTC PASSBHCCTC--13:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS13:4513:4700:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS14:4014:4200:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS14:4014:4200:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58436CTC BHC PASSCTCBHC15:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS15:1215:1400:02HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE15:1815:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH15:2815:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58435BHC CTC PASSBHCCTC--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58029BLS BHC PASSBLSBHC15:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58008BHC KGP PASSBHCKGP--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS16:3516:3700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC16:3516:3700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG16:3816:4000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM16:3816:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58002PURI SRC PASSPURISRC17:0017:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB17:1317:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02810PURI SRC SF SPLPURISRC17:3017:3200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS17:4517:4700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH17:5617:5800:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP17:5617:5800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY18:0318:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT18:1318:1500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82802ERS HWH SUVIDHAERSHWH18:2818:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE18:2818:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSERSHWH18:2818:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG18:2818:3000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESPURIGHY18:2818:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS19:0519:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBBSBGY19:2519:2700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58006KUR KGP PASSKURKGP20:1020:1500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS20:2320:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ20:2320:2500:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58009KGP JJKR PASSKGPJJKR20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82801SUVIDHA SPECIALHWHERS21:1821:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
78408BBS BHC DEMUBBSBHC21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58408BBS BHC PASSBBSBHC21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH22:0022:0200:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58003HWH BHC PASSHWHBHC22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08410PURI ROUSPLPURIROU22:3022:3200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESGHYPURI22:5022:5200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EDGHAPURI22:5022:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP22:5022:5200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP22:5022:5200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI22:5022:5200:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI22:5022:5200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08404SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI23:0523:0700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02809SRC PURI SF SPLSRCPURI23:0523:0700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS23:0523:0700:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH23:2223:2400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC23:4523:4700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPDYSRC23:4523:4700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 130 / Found: 130)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :