ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:21:50 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHUJ (BHUJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59425BHUJ PNU PASSBHUJPNU--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ08:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE--08:55--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ09:45----YYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ12:30----XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE--12:40--YYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ14:00----YYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM--14:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ15:20----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS--16:00--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ16:40----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE--17:05--YYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ17:50----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBHUJDDR--18:30--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS--20:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59426PNU BHUJ PASSPNUBHUJ22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS--22:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :