ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:47 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARHARWA JN (BHW)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53075RPH BHW PASSRPHBHW00:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESHWHGAYA01:2601:3100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53035AZ BHW PASSAZBHW01:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53076BHW RPH PASSBHWRPH--02:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI03:2103:2600:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB03:2103:2600:05HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH03:3503:4000:05HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH03:3503:4000:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
53036BHW AZ PASSBHWAZ--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI05:0005:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT05:2605:3000:04HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT05:3205:3600:04HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT05:3205:3600:04HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13403VANANCHAL EXPRNCBGP05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53074SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53021AZ BGP PASSAZBGP06:1206:1700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREPNBEMLDT06:2706:2900:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53137RPH BHW PASSRPHBHW06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13409MLDT JMP INT EXMLDTJMP06:5206:5400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53401SBG MLDT PASSSBGMLDT07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53403RPH GAYA PASSRPHGAYA08:1808:2300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53405RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53138BHW RPH PASSBHWRPH--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53030BGP AZ PASSBGPAZ09:3009:5800:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS10:2210:2400:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53063BWN BHW PASSBWNBHW11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53433AZ BHW PASSAZBHW11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53411BHW SBG PASSBHWSBG--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH12:2712:3700:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53412SBG BHW PASSSBGBHW13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53434BHW AZ PASSBHWAZ--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53064BHW BWN PASSBHWBWN--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG15:5316:0100:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53022BGP AZ PASSBGPAZ16:1016:3000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53402MLDT SBG PASSMLDTSBG17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD18:5318:5800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53408JMP RPH PASSJMPRPH19:1019:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13410JMP MLDT INT EXJMPMLDT19:3019:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53029AZ BGP PASSAZBGP20:0520:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI20:2520:2900:04HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI20:2520:2900:04HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53406SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESGAYAHWH21:2221:2700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREMLDTPNBE21:3621:3800:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXKYQGAYA21:3621:3800:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EGAYAKYQ21:4021:4200:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY21:4021:4200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13404VANANCHAL EXPBGPRNC22:0322:0700:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT22:1822:2000:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53073RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG22:4222:4800:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG23:1323:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH23:4823:5300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :