ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:43 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BIDAR (BIDR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17013PUNE HYB EXPRESPUNEHYB00:1000:1500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11075LTT BIDR EXPRESLTTBIDR01:30----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57549AURANGABAD PSGRHYBAWB01:2501:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57550HYDERABAD PASSAWBHYB01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17014HYB PUNE EXPHYBPUNE02:0502:1000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
77303BIDR HMBD DEMUBIDRHMBD--05:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17001SNSI SC EXPSNSISC05:0805:1000:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17621AWB RU EXPRESSAWBRU05:0805:1000:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA05:0805:1000:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA05:0805:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77651BIDR HMBD DEMUBIDRHMBD--06:00--XYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17009BIDR HYB EXPBIDRHYB--06:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11076BIDR LTT EXPBIDRLTT--08:20--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPNSLTPTY08:2508:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77304HMBD BIDR DEMUHMBDBIDR09:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
77652HMBD BIDR DEMUHMBDBIDR09:15----XYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16571YPR BIDR EXPYPRBIDR09:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57547HYB PAU PASSHYBPAU11:3511:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16593NED SBC EXPNEDSBC12:1012:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
17622RU AWB EXPRESSRUAWB12:1512:2000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
77653BIDR HMBD DEMUBIDRHMBD--13:30--XYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77305BIDR HMBD DEMUBIDRHMBD--13:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
57548PAU HYB PASSPAUHYB14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16594SBC NANDED EXPSBCNED15:0015:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
77654HMBD BIDR DEMUHMBDBIDR16:45----XYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77306HMBD BIDR DEMUHMBDBIDR17:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
77655BIDR HMBD DEMUBIDRHMBD--17:30--XYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77307BIDR HMBD DEMUBIDRHMBD--18:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16572BIDR YPR EXPBIDRYPR--18:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17002SC SNSI EXPSCSNSI19:5820:0000:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI19:5920:0000:01HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI19:5920:0000:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77656HMBD BIDR DEMUHMBDBIDR21:00----XYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77308HMBD BIDR DEMUHMBDBIDR21:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17010SC BIDR EXPSCBIDR22:30----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTYNSL23:3023:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :