ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:15 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BINA JN (BINA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG00:1000:1500:05HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL00:1000:1500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP23:5500:2000:25HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP23:5500:2000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN23:5500:2000:25HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12185REWANCHAL EXPHBJREWA00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51828JHS ET PASSJHSET23:5000:3000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51604KTE BINA PASSKTEBINA00:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14319INDB BARELLY EXINDBBE01:0001:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN01:0001:0500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE01:0001:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS01:0501:1000:05HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS01:0501:1000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR01:0501:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS01:3001:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA01:1501:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN01:1501:3500:20HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST01:1501:3500:20HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB02:2002:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT02:2002:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR02:3302:3800:05HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL02:3302:3800:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR02:3302:3800:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR02:4602:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12186REWANCHAL EXPREWAHBJ03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59342BINA NAD PASSBINARTM--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51602KTE BINA PASSKTEBINA04:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51827ET JHS PASSETJHS04:0504:2500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT04:2004:2500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ04:2504:2700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51613KOTA KTE PASSKOTAKTE03:5504:3000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC04:5504:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB05:1005:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM05:2005:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPETBPL05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT06:1006:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH06:2006:2500:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL06:3006:3500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP06:4006:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54812JU BPL PASSJUBPL06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
51607BINA GUNA PASSBINAGUNA--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE07:0507:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB07:0507:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB07:0507:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI07:0007:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12593LJN BPL G RLJNBPL07:0507:1000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC07:2507:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22162RAJYA RANI EXPDMOBPL07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51601BINA KTE PASSBINAKTE--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM08:0508:1000:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM08:2008:2500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM08:2008:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM08:2008:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM08:2008:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM08:2008:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED08:4008:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED08:4008:4500:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED08:4008:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN08:5509:0000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51886DMO BINA PASSDMOBINA09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI09:1009:2500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI09:0509:2500:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH09:3509:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA09:3509:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN09:3509:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51612BINA KOTA PASSBINAKOTA--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLCHRM10:4010:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLBSP10:4010:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP11:0011:0500:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51812JHS BINA PASSJHSBINA11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE11:3511:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM11:3511:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP11:4511:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51883BINA GWL PASSBINAGWL--11:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11703REWA INDB EXPREWAINDB12:3012:3500:05HYXXYXXYXXXXXCCSL2S
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK12:3012:3500:05HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO12:3012:3500:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT12:4512:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB12:5012:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11704REWA EXPRESSINDBREWA12:5012:5500:05HXXYXXYYXXXXXCCSL2S
12198BPL INTERCITYGWLBPL12:5513:0000:05HXYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S
61631BPL BINA PASSBPLBINA13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL14:0514:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51608GUNA BINA PASSGUNABINA14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE14:0514:1000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51603BINA KTE PASSBINAKTE--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58220CHRM BSP PASSCHRMBPL14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBSPBPL14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG14:2014:4000:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB14:2014:4000:20HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM14:4514:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51811BINA JHS PASSBINAJHS--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP15:0015:0500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS15:0015:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC15:0015:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS15:0015:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP15:0015:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51609BINA GUNA PASSBINAGUNA--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE15:4015:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESKOAAADI16:1016:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH16:1016:1500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL16:1016:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP16:2516:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAGKP16:4016:4500:05HXYYXXYYXXXXXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE17:0017:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP17:0017:0500:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN17:0017:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51611KOTA BINA PASSKOTABINA17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12197GWL INTERCITYBPLGWL17:2517:3000:05HXYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S
61632BINA BPL PASSBINABPL--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51884GWL BINA PASSGWLBINA18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB18:0018:0500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ18:2018:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51885BINA DMO PASSBINADMO--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR19:1519:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54811BPL JU PASSBPLJU19:3019:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBPLDMO19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPCWADEE20:1020:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPLET20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH21:0021:0500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB21:0021:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB21:0021:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE21:2521:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD21:3521:4000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP21:3521:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51614KMZ KOTA PASSKMZKOTA21:2021:5000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51610GUNA BINA PASSGUNABINA21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM22:0022:0500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM22:0022:0500:05HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED22:2022:2200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPDEECWA22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59341NAD BINA PASSNADBINA23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM23:3223:3500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 157 / Found: 157)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :