ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:20:07 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDIKUI JN (BKI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19716LJN JP EXPLJNJP00:0800:1000:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP01:0301:0500:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ01:0301:0500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU01:0501:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO01:1801:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI02:2002:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19610HW AII EXPHWAII05:1305:1500:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE05:1505:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXBVCDEE05:1505:1700:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII05:4205:4400:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII05:4205:4400:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI05:5005:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
71908BKI IDH DMUBKIIDH--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI06:1406:1600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI06:1406:1600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54834HSR JP PASSHSRJP06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59721JP HSR PASSJPHSR06:5707:1800:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12195AF AII INTERCITAFAII07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ08:0008:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII08:1108:1300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM09:0509:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM09:0509:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK09:1009:2500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLSAII09:2409:2600:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE10:0410:1000:06HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE10:0410:1000:06HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI10:0810:1000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU10:2010:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU10:2010:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU10:2010:2500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51973MTJ JP PASSMTJJP11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12403ALD JP EXPRESSALDJP11:1811:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14807JP AWR EXPJPAWR11:2511:2800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54464RKSH BKI PASSRKSHBKI12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54462BE BKI PASSBEBKI12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI12:2612:2800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
71903IDH BKI DMUIDHBKI13:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA13:0813:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
71904BKI IDH DMUBKIIDH--13:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP14:3014:3200:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54463BKI RKSH PASSBKIRKSH--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54461BKI BE PASSBKIBE--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14808AWR JP EXPAWRJP15:2215:2700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ15:4515:5000:05HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ15:4515:5000:05HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM15:5015:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR15:5015:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP16:0016:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR16:3816:4000:02HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEEBVC16:3816:4000:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEERJT16:3816:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12404JP ALD EXPRESSJPALD16:4016:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
51974JP MTJ PASSJPMTJ17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB17:2017:2500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB17:2017:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB17:2017:2500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT17:3917:4100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19717JP CDG INTERCITJPCDG17:5517:5700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12196AII AF INTERCITAIIAF18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI18:5118:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12016AJMER SHTBDIAIINDLS18:5819:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
59722HSR JP PASSHSRJP20:1520:1800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54833JP HSR PASSJPHSR20:3520:4200:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
71907IDH BKI DMUIDHBKI21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ21:2021:2200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR21:3021:3200:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR21:3021:3200:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN21:4521:4700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME21:5721:5900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM21:5721:5900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19715JP LJN EXPJPLJN22:3522:3700:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19718CDG JP INTERCITCDGJP22:3722:3900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPAIIHW23:2523:2700:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI23:3023:3200:02HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 76 / Found: 76)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :