ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:37:19 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BIKANER JN (BKN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY--00:05--XYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXKOTASGNR04:3004:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA--05:20--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
54705BKN RTGH PASSBKNRTGH--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN05:50----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN05:50----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12467LEELAN EXPJSMJP05:2006:0000:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE--06:20--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH06:2006:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54703ABS JU PASSENGRABSJU06:1006:3500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN07:10----XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN07:10----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN07:10----XYXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEEBKN07:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN08:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
74834HSR BKN DMUHSRBKN08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS--09:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22471DEE INTERCITYBKNDEE--09:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59705SOG JP PASSSOGJP09:5010:1000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74831BKN CUR DMUBKNCUR--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22463MTD BKN LINK EXPDEEBKN10:45----XYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEEBKN10:45----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14887KLK BME EXPRESSKLKBME10:4511:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
24887HW BME LINK EXPHWBME10:4511:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN12:25----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN12:35----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54789RE BKN PASSREBKN13:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN13:10----XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN13:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR--13:40--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54790BKN RE PASSBKNRE--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59706JP SOG PASSJPSOG14:3014:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS--14:50--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS--14:50--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN15:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED--15:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC--15:40--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22472BKN INTERCITYDEEBKN16:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE--16:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
24888BME HW LINK EXPBMEHW16:3017:0000:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN17:00----XXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14888BARMER KLK EXPBMEKLK16:3017:0000:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIBKNDEE--17:05--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI--17:05--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74832CURU BKN DMUCURBKN17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN18:00----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM18:2018:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74833BKN HSR DMUBKNHSR--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH--18:45--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN19:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54704JU BTI PASENGERJUBTI21:1521:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL--21:40--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN21:50----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESPURIBKN22:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54706RTGH BKN PASSRTGHBKN22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR--22:10--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12458BKN DEE S F EXPBKNDEE--22:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22982SGNR KOTA SFSGNRKOTA22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12468LEELAN EXPJPJSM22:5523:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP--23:55--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 63 / Found: 63)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :