ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:02 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VALSAD (BL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC00:1600:1800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19034GUJARAT QUEENADIBL00:25----YYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTVRL00:3400:3600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCTOKHA00:3400:3600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS00:3500:3700:02HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS00:3500:3700:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBCTADI01:0301:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII01:1701:1800:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII01:1701:1800:01HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU01:1701:1800:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12928VADODARA EXPBRCBCT01:1701:1900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT01:2001:2100:01HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB01:2501:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSERSOKHA01:2801:3000:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSTVCVRL01:4701:4800:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPJAMBDTS01:5501:5700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP01:5802:0000:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP01:5802:0000:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT02:1102:1300:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL02:1102:1300:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI02:1102:1300:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ02:1102:1300:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS02:2602:2800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT02:3802:4000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPINDBBCT02:5002:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPBCTBRC02:4802:5300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB03:0403:0600:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILADIBCT03:0503:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN03:2303:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHABCT03:4103:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXVRLBCT03:4103:4300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19033GUJARAT QUEENBLADI--04:05--YYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTNDB03:5504:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCTADI03:5504:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPPNBEBDTS04:1004:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS04:4104:4300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59024BL BCT PASSBLBCT--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL05:05----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS05:5405:5600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59049BL VG PASSBLVG--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59038ST VR PASSSTVR06:1706:2200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMBCT06:4406:4600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNEGWL06:5006:5200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12922FLYING RANEESTBCT06:5206:5400:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59009VR BH PASSVRBH07:0307:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPBLDHD--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL07:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69141SJN ST MEMUSJNST07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT08:3908:4000:01HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC08:3908:4000:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT08:3008:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR08:3808:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSADIBVI09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCTADI09:1609:2100:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL09:25----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPADIBCT09:3009:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS09:5009:5200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXBGKTBDTS09:5009:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESAIIDDR09:5009:5200:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12935BDTS SURAT EXPBDTSST09:5509:5700:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEADIBCT10:1410:1600:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22930BRC BHILAD EXPBRCBLD10:2310:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS11:0011:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA11:0611:0800:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59047VR ST PASSVRST11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS11:1111:1300:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS11:1111:1300:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS11:1111:1300:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
69152ST BL MEMUSTBL11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS11:2811:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS11:2811:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
69154BL UBR MEMUBLUBR--11:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR11:4211:4700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE11:4611:4800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADIBCT12:1812:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCTPBR12:2412:2900:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPPBRBCT14:0514:2000:15HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
59039VR BL MEMUVRBL14:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW14:3314:3500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK14:3714:3900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS14:4114:4300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR14:4914:5100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK14:4914:5100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT15:0815:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
69153UBR BL MEMUUBRBL15:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69151BL ST MEMUBLST--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC15:2615:2800:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN15:2615:2800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE15:2615:2800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA15:2615:2800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC15:3115:3300:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW--15:40--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59046BL BDTS PASSBLBDTS--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCTADI16:3716:3900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBCTADI16:5216:5400:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22929BHILAD BRC EXPBLDBRC17:0117:0300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12936SURAT BDTS EXPSTBDTS17:0617:0800:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM17:1517:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII17:1517:1700:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN17:1517:1700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ17:4817:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESOKHAERS17:4917:5100:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSVRLTVC17:4917:5100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ17:5717:5900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCTADI17:4218:0000:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59010BH VR PASSBHVR18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN18:1318:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL18:20----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS18:2118:2300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTSPNBE18:4618:4800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69142ST SJN MEMUSTSJN19:1219:1700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTSAII19:2219:2500:03HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSUDZ19:2619:2800:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP19:2619:2800:02HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTSAII19:2619:2800:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS19:2919:3100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBLPURI--19:40--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP--19:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB--19:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL19:50----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59048ST VR PASSSTVR19:5820:0300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCTNZM20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC20:2320:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC20:2320:2500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC20:2320:2500:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS20:2320:2500:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTSJAM20:2520:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ20:4120:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59050VG BL PASSVGBL20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSDHDBL21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12921FLYING RANEEBCTST21:0221:0400:02HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59037VR ST PASSVRST21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE21:2121:2300:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE21:2121:2300:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE21:3121:3300:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE21:3521:4000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCTINDB21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU--22:25--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59023BCT BL PASSBCTBL22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI22:5823:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADIBCT23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSLBCT23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS23:5323:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 144 / Found: 144)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :