ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:05:00 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BALAMU JN (BLM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54252SRE LKO PASSSRELKO00:3400:3900:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB05:0305:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB05:0305:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH06:2006:2200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH06:3806:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH06:4306:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54335BLM CNB PASSBLMCNB--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54332BLM LKO PASSBLMLKO--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54324BLM BUW PASSBLMBUW--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54321BLM SCC PASSBLMSCC--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE08:4108:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64222SPN LKO MEMUSPNLKO08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH09:0109:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54377PRG BE PASSPRGBE10:0110:0600:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH10:0610:0800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN10:4110:4300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB11:0011:2500:25HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
54330SPN BLM PASSSPNBLM11:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22454RAJYA RANI EXPMTCLJN11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54326CNB SPC PASSCNBSPC09:4512:1002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54378BE PRG PASSBEPRG13:4013:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54325SPC CNB PASSSPCCNB13:4514:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA15:3015:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22453RAJYA RANI EXPLJNMTC15:4115:4300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG15:5115:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR16:0116:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR16:5116:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR17:2617:2800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54329BLM SPN PASSBLMSPN--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR17:5918:0100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN17:5918:0100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54331LKO BLM PASSLKOBLM19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB19:1919:2100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54336CNB BLM PASSCNBBLM19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD19:4219:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN19:4219:4400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT20:0020:2500:25HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
64221LKO SPN MEMULKOSPN20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54323BUW BLM PASSBUWBLM21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54322SCC BLM PASSSCCBLM21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54251LKO SRE PASLKOSRE22:5222:5700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :