ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:06 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARMER (BME)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
74840BME JU DMUBMEJU--00:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR--01:00--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
74843JU BME DMUJUBME04:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74844BME JU DMUBMEJU--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14888BARMER KLK EXPBMEKLK--06:45--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
24888BME HW LINK EXPBMEHW--06:45--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
54881BME MBF PASSBMEMBF--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME08:00----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME09:15----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME09:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54882MBF BME PASSMBFBME12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54816BME JU PASSBMEJU--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54813JU BME PASSJUBME13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI--18:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74839JU BME DMUJUBME18:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14887KLK BME EXPRESSKLKBME20:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
24887HW BME LINK EXPHWBME20:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY--22:30--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :