ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:25 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHIWANI (BNW)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54834HSR JP PASSHSRJP00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR01:1501:2000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG01:1501:2000:05HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR01:1501:2000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII02:0002:0500:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII01:5502:0500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII01:5502:0500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54833JP HSR PASSJPHSR02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14795EKTA EXPRESSBNWKLK--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54792BNW MTJ PASSBNWMTJ--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54424BNW DLI PASSBNWDLI--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI04:5505:2000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54787BNW RE PASSBNWRE--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54784RE FKA PASSREFKA06:3006:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14086SIRSA EXPRESSSSATKJ06:2006:4500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54014BNW ROK PASSBNWROK--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54835HSR RE PASSHSRRE07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54005DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR08:4509:0500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW09:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54016BNW ROK PASSBNWROK--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54752SGNR RE PASSSGNRRE09:4009:5500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54782RE BTI PASSREBTI11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTIDLI11:0011:2500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59721JP HSR PASSJPHSR12:1512:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK13:0513:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54013ROK BNW PASSROKBNW15:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59722HSR JP PASSHSRJP15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54751RE SGNR PASSRESGNR15:1015:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54018BNW ROK PASSBNWROK--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP17:1017:3500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI17:3017:5500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54783FKA RE PASSFKARE18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB--18:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54015ROK BNW PASSROKBNW19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54836RE HSR PASSREHSR19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54423DLI BNW PASSDLIBNW20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54791MTJ BNW PASSMTJBNW21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14085SIRSA EXPRESSTKJSSA21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14796EKTA EXPRESSKLKBNW23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54788RE BNW PASSREBNW23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54781BTI RE PASSBTIRE23:3023:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 42 / Found: 42)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :