ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:23:07 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARRACKPORE (BP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
31542STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH00:1100:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31633SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA00:1400:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSMFPSDAH02:0802:1600:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA02:5502:5700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53172LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH03:3703:3800:01HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ03:5403:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL03:5803:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31412NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH04:2504:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM04:4704:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE04:5404:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31512STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH04:5404:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31411SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH05:0705:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB05:0905:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31414NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH05:1005:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31612RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH05:2005:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH05:4805:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ05:5405:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73151SDAH JRLE DEMUSDAHJRLE06:0106:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:0206:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM06:0506:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:1406:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34052NH BGB LOCALNHBGB06:1806:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31514STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH06:2206:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAHMFP06:2506:2800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31211SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP06:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB06:3406:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31212BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--06:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ06:4406:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31314KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH06:4706:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA06:5406:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH06:5806:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM07:0507:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31614RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH07:1207:1300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13113HAZARDUARI EXPKOAALGL07:2007:2100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31516STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH07:2107:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31213SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP07:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH07:3407:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31214BP SDAH FASTBPSDAH--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30142GEDE MJT LOCALGEDEMJT07:5007:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM07:5307:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS07:5207:5700:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB08:0108:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31215SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP08:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31416NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH08:1208:1300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE08:1408:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31616RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH08:2008:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31216BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--08:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31217SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP08:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53173SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL08:2808:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH08:3008:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31618RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH08:3008:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31218BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--08:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAHKWAE08:3508:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31219SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP08:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLRHASDAH08:4108:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA08:4308:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH08:4608:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31220BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--08:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31419SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH08:5108:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31418NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH08:5208:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31051BGB BP LOCALBGBBP08:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31518STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH08:5508:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31222BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--09:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30128KLYM MJT LOCALKLYMMJT09:0309:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31319SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM09:0509:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH09:1109:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31221SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP09:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB09:2209:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ09:2809:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31420NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH09:3009:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30116BP BBDB LOCALBPBBDB--09:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31620RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH09:3809:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31422NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH09:4709:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31223SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP09:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM09:5509:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31224BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--09:57--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31819SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ10:0210:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH10:0210:0300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH10:0210:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH10:0710:0800:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31520STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH10:0910:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31225SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP10:14----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31619SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA10:1610:1700:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH10:1710:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31227SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP10:24----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31226BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--10:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31228BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--10:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE10:3210:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH10:3610:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH10:4310:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31229SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP10:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53183SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL10:4410:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN10:4910:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31320KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH10:5410:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31230BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--11:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31424NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH11:0511:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB11:0611:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH11:1411:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31622RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH11:1511:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH11:2211:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ11:2211:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31522STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31425SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH11:4911:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34056KLYM BGB LOCALKLYMBGB11:5111:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESKOAAAMH11:5311:5500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53176LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH11:5511:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM12:0012:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63106BPC SDAH MEMUBPCSDAH12:0412:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53135SDAH RPH PASSSDAHRPH12:0512:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB12:0912:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA12:1912:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31426NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH12:2012:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30121MJT NH LOCALMJTNH12:2512:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH12:2912:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31823SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31428NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH12:4812:4900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH12:5412:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53140JSME KOAA PGSJSMEKOAA12:5612:5700:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
31524STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH12:5712:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM13:0513:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53175SDAH LGL PGRSDAHLGL13:0813:0900:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE13:1913:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB13:3413:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31624RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH13:3913:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31430NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH13:4013:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH13:4413:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH13:4413:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ14:0014:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31432NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH14:0014:0100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31341SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM14:0914:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM14:1014:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH14:1514:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31231SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP14:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH14:2614:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53179KOAA LGL PASSKOAALGL14:2714:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53178LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH14:3014:3100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE14:3914:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31232BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--14:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31526STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH14:4714:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB14:5414:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH15:0115:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31434NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH15:1015:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM15:1515:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31826KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31233SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP15:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA15:3415:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30122NH MJT LOCALNHMJT15:3515:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31053BGB NH LOCALBGBNH15:3515:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63104LGL SDAH MEMULGLSDAH15:3815:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31234BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--15:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31528STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ15:5916:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH16:0616:0700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM16:1016:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH16:1616:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB16:1916:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31626RHA SDAH FASTRHASDAH16:2316:2400:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH16:3616:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30152NH MJT LOCALNHMJT16:3816:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ16:4216:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31235SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP16:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH16:4916:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31625SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA16:5216:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH16:5516:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31530STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH17:0817:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH17:0917:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH17:1717:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30112BP MJT LOCALBPMJT--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN17:2617:2700:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM17:2817:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB17:3517:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31436NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH17:4217:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAHKNJ17:4317:4400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE17:5117:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH18:0318:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30154NH MJT LOCALNHMJT18:1218:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31261BNXR BP LOCALBNXRBP18:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH18:2018:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAHRHA18:2618:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31628RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH18:2618:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31236BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31532STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH18:3818:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH18:3918:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33231DDJ BP LOCALDDJBP18:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAESDAH18:4818:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM18:5018:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33232BP DDJ LOCALBPDDJ--18:52--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE18:5818:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34054NH BGB LOCALNHBGB19:0219:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ19:0919:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31239SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBP19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53136RPH SDAH PASSRPHSDAH19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH19:1319:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31238BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31055BGB NH LOCALBGBNH19:2519:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB19:2719:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53180LGL KOAA PASSLGLKOAA19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73152JRLE SDAH DEMUJRLESDAH19:3519:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30135MJT RHA LOCALMJTRHA19:3719:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31438NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH19:4019:4100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31337SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM19:4019:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31630RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH19:4319:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE19:5119:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH19:5219:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31534STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH20:0120:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63103SDAH LGL MEMUSDAHLGL20:0120:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31440NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH20:0720:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ20:0920:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:1520:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31443SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH20:1620:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30111BLN BP LOCALBLNBP20:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB20:2420:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31240BP SDAH LOCALBPSDAH--20:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31632RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH20:3120:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31442NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH20:3820:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13114HAZARDUARI EXPLGLKOAA20:4220:4300:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAHKLYM20:4520:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH20:5020:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63105SDAH BPC MEMUSDAHBPC20:5320:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30123MJT NH LOCALMJTNH20:5420:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH20:5921:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA20:5621:0100:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA21:0121:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31634RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH21:0921:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE21:0921:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31536STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH21:1821:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB21:1921:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH21:2621:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31444NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH21:3021:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ21:3421:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH21:3821:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH21:4821:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31446NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH21:5221:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAH22:0022:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAHGEDE22:0422:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53182LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH22:1322:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA22:1422:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB22:2422:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31538STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH22:2622:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31448NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH22:2822:2900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31636RHA SDAH LOCALRHASDAH22:3622:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53184LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH22:4322:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53139KOAA JSME PGSKOAAJSME22:5422:5500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
31449SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH22:5622:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31338KLYM SDAH EMU LOCALKLYMSDAH22:5722:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31540STB SDAH LOCALSTBSDAH23:0423:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAHSTB23:1423:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALGEDESDAH23:1723:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAHRHA23:2423:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31450NH SDAH LOCALNHSDAH23:3523:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH23:4923:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31451SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNH23:4923:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53181LALGOLA PASSSDAHLGL23:5823:5900:01HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 264 / Found: 264)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :