ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2014 21:15:03 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHOPAL JN (BPL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC00:0100:0500:04HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS00:0100:0500:04HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS00:0100:0500:04HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP00:0100:0500:04HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP00:0500:1000:05HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP00:0500:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP00:0500:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR00:2000:2500:05HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL00:2000:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14010PATALKOT EXPDEECWA00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM00:3500:4500:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG00:3500:4500:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPR01:3501:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATTEN01:4001:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU01:4001:5000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU01:4001:5000:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATCAPE01:4001:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTTNZM02:0002:1000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM02:0002:1000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL02:1002:1500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG02:1002:1500:05HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS02:5503:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATTEN03:0303:0500:02HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJATMAS03:0003:0500:05HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR03:0003:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS03:0003:0500:05HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATMAQ03:0303:0500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12724A P EXPRESSNDLSHYB03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM03:2503:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH04:0004:1000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT04:1504:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZMSBC04:3004:4000:10HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC04:3004:4000:10HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11070TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT04:5004:5500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN04:5505:0500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB04:2505:0500:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH04:5505:0500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSNDLSMAS05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59389BHOPAL PASSENGEINDBBPL05:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC05:2505:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12186REWANCHAL EXPREWAHBJ05:3505:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11472JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB05:4005:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM05:5506:0000:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM05:5506:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22183IND DOUBLE DECKHBJINDB06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB06:1506:2000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB06:1506:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM06:2506:3000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM06:2506:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ06:2506:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM06:2506:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM06:2506:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM06:2506:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR06:3006:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59320BPL RTM PASSBPLRTM--06:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA06:4507:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE07:0507:1000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI07:0507:1000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPREJPMAS07:0507:1000:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS07:0507:1000:05HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL07:0507:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR07:1007:2000:10HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN07:1007:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH--07:35--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB07:2507:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLBSP--08:00--YYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLCHRM--08:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT08:1008:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM08:0508:1500:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM08:0508:1500:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM08:0508:1500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSLJNLTT08:1008:2000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBLPURI08:1008:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP08:3008:3500:05HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP08:3508:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP08:3008:4500:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL08:50----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51828JHS ET PASSJHSET08:3508:5000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAINDB08:4508:5500:10HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
08245BSP BKN SPECIALBSPBKN09:0009:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPEJAT09:1509:2000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENJAT09:1509:2000:05HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQJAT09:1509:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPETBPL09:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12593LJN BPL G RLJNBPL09:35----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19713JP SC EXPJPSC09:3009:3500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB09:3509:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB09:3509:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN09:4009:5000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG09:4009:5000:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO09:5510:0000:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASJAT09:5510:0000:05HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
22162RAJYA RANI EXPDMOBPL10:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22632BKN MAS AC SFBKNMAS10:0510:1500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL10:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI10:2510:3500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
61631BPL BINA PASSBPLBINA--10:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT10:2510:3500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB10:3010:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19323INTERCITY EXPINDBHBJ10:5010:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED10:5511:0500:10HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY10:5511:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED10:5511:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSASRLTT11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL11:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP11:3511:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PAHBJDHD12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT13:4013:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22186BPL DOUBLE DECKINDBBPL14:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
01451PUNE LJN SPECIAPUNELJN14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22185IND DOUBLE DECKBPLINDB--14:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS14:3514:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SF SPSLNLTT14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII14:3514:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII14:3514:4500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12198BPL INTERCITYGWLBPL15:00----XYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESLTTASR15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12001NDLS SHATABDI EHBJNDLS15:1215:1500:03HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12197GWL INTERCITYBPLGWL--15:30--XYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG--15:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59393DHD HBJ FAST PADHDHBJ15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR16:0516:1500:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL16:2016:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM16:2516:3000:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT16:2516:3500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE16:2516:3500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP--16:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14009PATALKOT EXPCWADEE16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP17:0517:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS17:0517:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS17:0517:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP17:0517:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC17:0517:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19324INDB INTERCITYHBJINDB17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE17:4017:5000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY17:4017:5000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU17:4017:5000:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBPLDMO--17:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19714SC JP EXPSCJP17:5518:0500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP17:5518:0500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP17:5518:0500:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU17:5018:0500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP17:5518:0500:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18236BSP BPL PASBSPBPL18:15----YYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
58220CHRM BSP PASSCHRMBPL18:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59385PENCH VALLEY PASINDBCWA18:0018:1500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPLET--18:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL18:30----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01452LJN PUNE SPLLJNPUNE18:2518:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11069TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD18:4018:4500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP18:4018:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRCWA18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH18:3518:4500:10HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH18:3018:4500:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB18:3518:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB PATNA EXPINDBPNBE18:3518:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE19:0019:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP19:0019:0500:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP18:5519:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH--19:20--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR19:2019:2500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR19:2019:2500:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS19:2019:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS19:3519:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM19:4519:5000:05HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM19:4519:5000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESKOAAADI19:5520:2000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW20:3020:3500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK20:3020:3500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB20:3020:4000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN21:0021:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
61632BINA BPL PASSBINABPL21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC21:1021:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR21:0521:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC21:1521:2000:05HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC21:1521:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS21:1521:2000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM21:2021:3000:10HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22693RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM21:2021:3000:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
08246BKN BSP SPLBKNBSP21:3021:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC21:4021:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59319RTM BPL PASSRTMBPL21:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12723A P EXPHYBNDLS21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR22:0022:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12185REWANCHAL EXPHBJREWA22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11471INDB JBP EXPINDBJBP22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE22:3022:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631BKN AC SF EXPMASBKN22:3022:3500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14319INDB BARELLY EXINDBBE21:5022:3500:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN--22:45--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
51827ET JHS PASSETJHS22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59390BPL INDB PASSBPLINDB--22:55--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22184HBJ DOUBLE DECKINDBHBJ22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM22:5523:0500:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS23:2523:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPYPRINDB23:2523:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZMLTT23:3523:4500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS23:5523:5900:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 236 (Total Trains Found: 236)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :