Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - BHOPAL JN (BPL) 30-Sep-2014 21:19:58 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP00:0100:0500:04HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS00:0100:0500:04HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX 
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS00:0100:0500:04HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC00:0100:0500:04HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP00:0500:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP00:0500:1000:05HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU00:0500:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP00:0500:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL00:2000:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR00:2000:2500:05HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
14010PATALKOT EXPDEECWA00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM00:3500:4500:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG00:3500:4500:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLXP
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPR01:3501:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU01:4001:5000:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLXP
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATCAPE01:4001:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
09723JP MDU PREMIUMJPMDU01:4501:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU01:4001:5000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATTEN01:4001:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLXP
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX 
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM02:0002:1000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTTNZM02:0002:1000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG02:1002:1500:05HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL02:1002:1500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATMAQ02:5503:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATTEN02:5503:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLXP
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS02:5503:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR03:0003:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJATMAS03:0003:0500:05HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX 
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS03:0003:0500:05HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
12724A P EXPRESSNDLSHYB03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM03:2503:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH04:0004:1000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT04:1504:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC04:3004:4000:10HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZMSBC04:3004:4000:10HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
01015LTT GWALIOR SPLLTTGWL04:3504:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11070TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT04:5004:5500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
02172JAT CSTM SPECIALJATCSTM05:0005:0500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN04:5505:0500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH04:5505:0500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB04:2505:0500:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12616G T EXPRESSNDLSMAS05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
59389BHOPAL PASSENGEINDBBPL05:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC05:2505:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12186REWANCHAL EXPREWAHBJ05:3505:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11472JBP INDB EXPJBPINDB05:4005:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM05:5506:0000:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM05:5506:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22183IND DOUBLE DECKHBJINDB06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB06:1506:2000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB06:1506:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM06:2506:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ06:2506:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM06:2506:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM06:2506:3000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM06:2506:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM06:2506:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR06:3006:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
59320BPL RTM PASSBPLRTM--06:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA06:4507:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS07:0507:1000:05HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE07:0507:1000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12968JP MADRAS EXPREJPMAS07:0507:1000:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI07:0507:1000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL07:0507:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR07:1007:2000:10HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN07:1007:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH--07:35--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB07:2507:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLBSP--08:00--YYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX 
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLCHRM--08:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM08:0508:1500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM08:0508:1500:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM08:0508:1500:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT08:1008:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSLJNLTT08:1008:2000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22909BL PURI S F EXBLPURI08:1008:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP08:3008:3500:05HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP08:3508:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESSMNHJBP08:3008:4500:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL08:50----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
51828JHS ET PASSJHSET08:3508:5000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAINDB08:4508:5500:10HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX 
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
08245BSP BKN SPECIALBSPBKN09:0009:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENJAT09:1509:2000:05HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLXP
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPEJAT09:1509:2000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLXP
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQJAT09:1509:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPETBPL09:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S 
19713JP SC EXPJPSC09:3009:3500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12593LJN BPL G RLJNBPL09:35----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX 
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB09:3509:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB09:3509:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN09:4009:5000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG09:4009:5000:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLXP
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO09:5510:0000:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASJAT09:5510:0000:05HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX 
22162RAJYA RANI EXPDMOBPL10:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22632BKN MAS AC SFBKNMAS10:0510:1500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL10:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI10:2510:3500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
61631BPL BINA PASSBPLBINA--10:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT10:2510:3500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB10:3010:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19323INTERCITY EXPINDBHBJ10:5010:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY10:5511:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED10:5511:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED10:5511:0500:10HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSASRLTT11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL11:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S 
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP11:3511:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
02017GKP PREMIUM SPLLTTGKP11:5012:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLXP
59394HBJ DHD FAST PAHBJDHD12:0012:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT13:4013:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX 
22186BPL DOUBLE DECKINDBBPL14:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
01451PUNE LJN SPECIAPUNELJN14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22185IND DOUBLE DECKBPLINDB--14:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS14:3514:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12144SLN LTT SF SPSLNLTT14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII14:3514:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII14:3514:4500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12198BPL INTERCITYGWLBPL15:00----XYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S 
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESLTTASR15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12001NDLS SHATABDI EHBJNDLS15:1215:1500:03HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX 
12197GWL INTERCITYBPLGWL--15:30--XYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S 
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG--15:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
59393DHD HBJ FAST PADHDHBJ15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR16:0516:1500:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL16:2016:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM16:2516:3000:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT16:2516:3500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE16:2516:3500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP--16:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S 
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
14009PATALKOT EXPCWADEE16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC17:0517:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS17:0517:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP17:0517:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS17:0517:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP17:0517:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
19324INDB INTERCITYHBJINDB17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
09724MDU JP PREMIUMMDUJP17:4017:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE17:4017:5000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY17:4017:5000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU17:4017:5000:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBPLDMO--17:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP17:5518:0500:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
19714SC JP EXPSCJP17:5518:0500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP17:5518:0500:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP17:5518:0500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU17:5018:0500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18236BSP BPL PASBSPBPL18:15----YYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX 
59385PENCH VALLEY PASINDBCWA18:0018:1500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
58220CHRM BSP PASSCHRMBPL18:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPLET--18:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S 
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL18:30----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
01452LJN PUNE SPLLJNPUNE18:2518:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB18:3518:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH18:3518:4500:10HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRCWA18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
11069TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD18:4018:4500:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19313INDB PATNA EXPINDBPNBE18:3518:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPJBPSMNH18:3018:4500:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP18:4018:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE19:0019:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP19:0019:0500:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP18:5519:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH--19:20--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR19:2019:2500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR19:2019:2500:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS19:2019:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX 
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS19:3519:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM19:4519:5000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM19:4519:5000:05HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
01016GWL LTT SPLGWLLTT20:0520:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS20:1520:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESKOAAADI19:5520:2000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK20:3020:3500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW20:3020:3500:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
02171CSTM JAT SPLCSTMJAT20:3020:3500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB20:3020:4000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
61632BINA BPL PASSBINABPL21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN21:0021:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR21:0521:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC21:1021:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC21:1521:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS21:1521:2000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC21:1521:2000:05HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM21:2021:3000:10HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
22693RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM21:2021:3000:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
08246BKN BSP SPLBKNBSP21:3021:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC21:4021:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
59319RTM BPL PASSRTMBPL21:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12723A P EXPHYBNDLS21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR22:0022:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12185REWANCHAL EXPHBJREWA22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11471INDB JBP EXPINDBJBP22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE22:3022:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22631BKN AC SF EXPMASBKN22:3022:3500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN--22:45--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX 
51827ET JHS PASSETJHS22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
59390BPL INDB PASSBPLINDB--22:55--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
22184HBJ DOUBLE DECKINDBHBJ22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM22:5523:0500:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS23:2523:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
19302YPR INDB EXPYPRINDB23:2523:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZMLTT23:3523:4500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS23:5523:5900:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 242 (Total Trains Found: 242)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains updated with new Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :