ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:32 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARIPADA (BPO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08091VZR PURI SPLVZRPURI23:5900:0100:02HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18008BPO SHM EXPVZRSHM04:1204:1300:01HXXYYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
08092PURI VZR SPLPURIVZR04:3504:3700:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12891BGY BBS EXPRESBGYBBS05:0905:1000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08094VZR SHM SPECIALVZRSHM06:2306:2500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
78011ROP BPO DEMUROPVZR07:4407:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78012BPO BLS DEMUVZRBLS08:1108:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78013BLS BPO DEMUBLSBPO11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78015BPO BGY DEMUBPOBGY--11:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78014BGY BPO DEMUBGYBPO13:32----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78016BPO BLS DEMUBPOBLS--13:34--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78017BLS BPO DEMUBLSBPO17:00----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
78019BPO BGY DEMUBPOBGY--17:02--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
78018BGY BPO DEMUBGYBPO19:00----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
78020BPO ROP DEMUBPOROP--19:03--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBBSBGY21:5721:5800:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08093SHM VZR WEEKLY SPLSHMVZR22:4122:4200:01HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18007SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXPSHMVZR23:3923:4100:02HXYYYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :