ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:51:05 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI00:1000:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG00:3000:4000:10HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG00:3000:4000:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN00:3000:4000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXPSCBPQ01:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR01:3001:4000:10HYYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12772NGP SC SUP EXPNGPSC01:3501:4500:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHASBCJYG02:0502:0700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXPBPQSC--02:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16126JU MS EXPRESSJUMS02:0002:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESJUMS02:1002:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC02:1002:2000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESLTTKZJ02:5503:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS02:5503:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC02:5503:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP02:5503:0500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57135AJNI KZJ PASSAJNIKZJ03:0003:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82531SBC SUVIDHA SPLJYGSBC03:2503:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU03:3003:4000:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE03:3003:4000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY03:3003:4000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57136KZJ AJNI PASSKZJAJNI03:4004:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS04:1004:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE04:1004:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12771SC NGP SUP EXPSCNGP04:3004:4000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22416A P EXPNDLSVSKP04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
08582CAF BPQ PASSCAFBPQ05:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPPTA05:0005:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE05:0505:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS05:0505:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG04:4505:1500:30HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58803CAF GONDIA PASSBPQG--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN05:4005:5000:10HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU05:4005:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA06:0006:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG06:0006:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP06:0006:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC07:4007:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP07:5008:0000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP07:5008:0000:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP07:5008:0000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC08:1008:1500:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS08:1008:1500:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS08:1008:2000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC08:1008:2000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR08:1008:2000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS08:1508:2000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA08:1008:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB08:1008:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC08:0508:3500:30HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC08:2508:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC08:2508:3500:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS08:0508:3500:30HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE08:4508:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR09:0009:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR09:0009:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC09:0009:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK10:2010:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57121KZJ BPQ PASSKZJBPQ10:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51195WR BPQ PASSWRBPQ10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMBPQ10:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSLTTKZJ10:3510:5000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP10:4010:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57124BPQ BDCR PASSBPQBDCR--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS11:0011:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP11:3011:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN11:2511:4000:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMASBSP11:3011:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT11:3011:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP11:3011:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE11:5012:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI11:5012:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN11:5012:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU11:5012:0000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU11:5012:1000:20HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22693RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM12:5012:5500:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM12:5012:5500:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZMSBC13:0513:1000:05HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC13:0513:1000:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB13:0513:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA13:0513:1500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU13:0513:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP13:0513:1500:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB13:2013:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP13:2513:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP13:2513:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE13:4013:4500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58802GONDIA BPQ PASSGBPQ13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR13:5514:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58801BPQ GONDIA PASSBPQG--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM14:0514:1500:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN14:3014:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ14:3014:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS14:3014:4000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR14:3014:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS14:3014:4000:10HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC15:1015:3000:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EDNRSC15:2515:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS15:5516:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR16:0016:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
78820GONDIA BPQ DEMUGBPQ16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78819BPQ GONDIA DEMUBPQG--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR16:5517:0000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB17:0017:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA17:1517:2500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSBPQCSTM--17:30--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM17:2517:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO17:2517:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPJPMAS17:4017:5000:10HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS17:4017:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS17:4017:5500:15HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE17:4017:5500:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM17:5018:0000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM17:5018:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM18:1018:1500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM18:1018:1500:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS18:5019:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN18:4019:0000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS19:0019:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM19:0019:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR19:0019:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR19:0019:1000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR19:0019:2000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ19:5020:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR19:5020:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS19:5020:0000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM21:1521:2500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM21:1521:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM21:1521:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPVSKPNDLS21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKZJLTT21:3521:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA21:4521:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP21:4521:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPPTASBC22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22128ANANDWAN EXPKZJLTT22:1022:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY22:3022:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS22:3022:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK22:4022:5000:10HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO22:4022:5000:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
58804GONDIA CAF PASSGBPQ23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM23:0523:1500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP23:0523:1500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM23:0523:1500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS23:1523:2500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08581BPQ CAF PASSBPQCAF--23:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK23:3023:4000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK23:3023:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK23:3023:4000:10HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 159 / Found: 159)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :