ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:26 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BAHRAICH (BRK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
52256MLN BRK PASS M GMLNBRK03:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52241BRK STP PASS M GBRKSTP--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15316GOKUL EXPRESSMLNGD05:3605:4100:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
52260MLN BRK PASS MGMLNBRK07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52267BRK NPR PASS MGBRKNPR--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52264NPR BRK PASS MGNPRBRK09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52258MLN BRK PASSMLNBRK10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52251BRK MLN PASS M GBRKMLN--10:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52253BRK MLN PASS M GBRKMLN--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52252MLN BRK PASS M GMLNBRK14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52263GNAN NPR PASSBRKNPR--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52268NPR BRK PASS MGNPRBRK16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52254MLN BRK PASS M GMLNBRK17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52255BRK MLN PASS M GBRKMLN--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52266NPR BRK PASS MGNPRBRK19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52259BRK MLN PASS MGBRKMLN--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52265BRK NPR PASS MGBRKNPR--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15315GOKUL EXPGDMLN21:0021:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
52242STP BRK PASS M GSTPBRK23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52257BRK MLN PASS M GBRKMLN--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :