ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:56:50 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARKA KANA (BRKA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18612BSB RNC EXPRESSBSBRNC01:1501:3500:20HYXXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP01:1501:3500:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC01:1501:3500:20HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
53360BRKA GMO PASSBRKAGMO--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53525BRKA BSB PASSBRKABSB--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58024BRKA TATA PASSBRKATATA--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA05:5006:1000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU05:5006:1000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18010SANTRAGACHI EXPAIISRC06:0306:2300:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBPLHWH06:1506:4000:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19608AII KOAA EXPAIIKOAA06:1506:4000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA06:1506:4000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53357BRKA DOS PASSBRKADOS--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13348PALAMOU EXPPNBEBRKA07:55----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12454NDLS RNC RJDHNINDLSRNC08:1008:1500:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEBRKA08:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC08:3008:3500:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
53343GMO CPU PASSGMOCPU08:3008:4500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58621ADRA BRKA PASSADRABRKA09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53348BRWD GMO PASSBRWDGMO09:3009:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18613RNC CPU EXPRNCCPU10:2810:4800:20HXYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53347GMO BRWD PASSGMOBRWD12:5013:1000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58622BRKA ADRA PASSBRKAADRA--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53344CPU GMO PASSCPUGMO15:4516:1500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
28624BARKA RJPB EXPBRKARJPB--16:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18614CPU RNC EXPCPURNC16:1516:3500:20HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12873JHARKHAND S J EHTEANVT16:3016:4500:15HXYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVTHTE16:4017:0000:20HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13347PALAMOU EXPRESSBRKAPNBE--18:10--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH17:5518:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS18:5519:0000:05HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT19:1519:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT19:1519:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53526BSB BRKA PASSBSBBRKA20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESKOAAADI20:1020:3500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18009SRC AII EXPRESSSRCAII20:1520:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSHWHBPL20:1020:3500:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19607AII WKLY EXPKOAAAII20:1020:3500:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58023TATA BRKA PASSTATABRKA21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53359GMO BRKA PASSGMOBRKA21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP21:3521:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB22:5023:0000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18611RNC BSB EXPRESSRNCBSB22:5023:0000:10HXYYXXYYXXXXXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII22:5023:0000:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
53358DOS BRKA PASSDOSBRKA23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :