ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2014 19:54:36 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VARANASI JN (BSB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPDBGNDLS00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA01:0501:1000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRSDAH01:0501:1500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXUDNBSB01:15----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA01:0501:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPDNRCDG01:1501:2500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS01:1001:2500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13152SEALDAH EXPRESSJATKOAA01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDBRGNDLS01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS01:3001:4000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW01:3501:5500:20HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN01:3501:5500:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL01:4002:2000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD02:2502:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT02:3502:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT03:3003:4500:15HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE03:3003:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB03:45----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54333BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO--04:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53522BSB ASN PASSBSBASN--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14259RMM VARANASI EXRMMBSB04:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB04:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB04:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE04:4004:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBLKO--04:50--XYXXYXXXXXXXCCXX
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBCNB--04:50--YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN04:4004:5000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14219BSB LKO EXPBSBLKO--05:10--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54262JNU BSB PASSJNUBSB05:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19058BSB UDN EXPBSBUDN--05:20--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH05:1005:2000:10HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH05:1005:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR05:1505:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19569OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB05:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB05:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54255BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15104GKP INTERCITYMUVGKP05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12537MANDUADIH EXPMFPMUV05:4205:4700:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
54263BSB SLN PASSBSBSLN--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY05:3505:5500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ05:3505:5500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04932DLI BSB SPLDLIBSB06:00----YXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55122MUV BTT PASSMUVBTT06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55149GKP MUV PASSGKPMUV06:2006:5000:30HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB06:50----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53362BSB BRKA PASSBSBBRKA--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB07:05----XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR07:0507:2000:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH07:0507:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS07:2807:3800:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54268BSB MGS PASSBSBMGS--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT07:4508:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12538MUV MFP EXPRESSMUVMFP08:0008:0500:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB08:05----XXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT08:0508:1500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR08:0008:1500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN--08:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR--08:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB08:35----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15109BUDH PURNIMA EXRGDBSB08:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH08:2008:4000:20HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH--08:40--XYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLSDBG08:3008:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR08:2508:4500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB08:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18611RNC BSB EXPRESSRNCBSB08:55----YXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB08:55----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54110FD MGS PASSFDMGS08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15111MUV INTERCITYCPRMUV09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLIRXL09:1009:2500:15HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLIRXL09:1009:2500:15HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR09:1209:2700:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54292PBH BSB PASSPBHBSB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54267MGS BSB PASSMGSBSB09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII08:5509:4500:50HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB09:50----XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA09:3510:0500:30HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB10:0010:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA10:0010:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54264SLN BSB PASSSLNBSB10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT--10:25--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB10:30----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHKTW10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLIRXL10:3010:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21107KURJ BSB LINK EKURJBSB10:50----XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR10:4010:5000:10HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSB10:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP11:0511:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT11:0511:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI11:0011:2000:20HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI11:0011:2000:20HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM--11:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT11:2511:3500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP11:1511:4000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB11:3011:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB PATNA EXPINDBPNBE11:1011:4000:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAWNA EXPRXLDLI11:3511:4500:10HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVNA EXPRXLDLI11:3511:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAWANA EXPRXLDLI11:3511:4500:10HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
55132MUV CPR PASSMUVCPR12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE11:5512:2500:30HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE12:1512:2500:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB12:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT--12:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13346BSB INTERCITY ESGRLBSB13:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
23346SKTN BSB INTERSKTNBSB13:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP12:4013:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP12:4013:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15008LJN MUV EXPLJNMUV12:5513:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH13:0513:1500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH13:0513:1500:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14204LKO BSB INTRCITLKOBSB13:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14214GD BSB INTERCITGDBSB13:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS--13:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI--13:55--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061MUZAFFARPUR EXPLTTMFP13:5514:0500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG13:5514:0500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13345SGRL INTERCITYBSBSGRL--14:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13345SGRL INTERCITYBSBSKTN--14:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14213BSB GD INTERCITBSBGD--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12791SC PNBE EXPRESSSCPNBE14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV14:0014:4000:40HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT14:3014:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT14:3714:4700:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC13:5014:5001:00HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP--14:50--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18612BSB RNC EXPRESSBSBRNC--14:50--XXYYXYYXXXXXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS15:0215:1200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT14:5515:1500:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT15:0015:1500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPMFPUMB15:1015:3500:25HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI15:2515:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI--15:35--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPCDGDNR15:2515:4000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB15:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB15:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14524UMB MFP EXPRESSUMBMFP15:2515:5000:25HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG15:2515:5000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT--15:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB15:5016:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB15:5016:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSKTWHWH15:5516:1000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH15:5516:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54265BSB SLN PASSBSBSLN--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14203BSB LKO INTRCITBSBLKO--16:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR16:1016:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA16:2516:4000:15HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA16:2516:4000:15HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54291BSB PBH PASSBSBPBH--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH16:4016:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15007MUV LJN EXPRESSMUVLJN16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12792PNBE SC EXPPNBESC16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--17:20--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST17:1017:3000:20HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
54109MGS FD PASSMGSFD17:1517:3300:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
21108BSB KURJ LINK EBSBKURJ--17:45--XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBGWL--17:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53361BRKA BSB PASSBRKABSB17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH18:0018:0800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--18:15--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--18:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54270BSB MGS PASSBSBMGS--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15112CPR INTERCITYMUVCPR18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM18:1518:4000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01082GKP LTT SPECIALGKPLTT17:5518:4000:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS18:3718:4700:10HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
04931BSB DLI SPLBSBDLI--18:50--XYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB18:4518:5500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG18:2018:5500:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH18:5519:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB19:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM19:0519:3000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT--19:30--YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU19:0519:3000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA MFP EXPGBJU19:2519:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC19:4519:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP19:4520:0000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55123BTT MUV PASSBTTMUV19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG19:4520:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL19:4520:0000:15HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA20:0020:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI20:0020:1000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT--20:20--XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14220LKO BSB EXPLKOBSB20:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54261MGS JOP PASSMGSJNU20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15110BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD--20:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM20:3020:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPSDAHASR20:3020:4000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH20:5521:0500:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE20:5521:1500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14260BSB RMM EXPRESSBSBRMM--21:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP20:5521:1500:20HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS20:5521:1500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54256LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53521ASN BSB PASSASNBSB21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01081LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP20:5021:2800:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15231MFP G EXPBJUG21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15103MUV INTERCITYGKPMUV21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB21:40----YXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
19570BSB OKHA EXPBSBOKHA--22:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI21:4022:0000:20HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR21:5522:0000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG22:1522:2500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT22:1522:2500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54334LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP22:1022:4500:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54266SLN BSB PASSSLNBSB23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR22:4523:0000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55150MUV GKP PASSMUVGKP23:0023:1500:15HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
11062MFP LTT EXPRESSMFPLTT23:1023:2000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT23:1023:2000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14228VARUNA EXPLKOBSB23:30----XYXXYXXXXXXXCCXX
24228VARUNA EXPCNBBSB23:30----YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE--23:40--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
55119GKP BSB PASSGKPBSB23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS23:4823:5800:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC23:4823:5800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 225 (Total Trains Found: 225)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :