ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Sep-2016 19:01:55 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VARANASI JN (BSB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15053CPR LJN EXPCPRLJN00:1000:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP00:2500:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPJYGNDLS00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA01:0501:1000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA01:0501:1500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXUDNBSB01:15----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA01:0501:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG01:1501:2500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS01:1001:2500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS01:3001:4000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDBRGNDLS01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW01:3501:5500:20HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN01:3501:5500:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG01:5002:0000:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL01:4002:2000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD02:2502:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT02:3502:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE03:3003:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI03:3003:4500:15HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT03:3003:4500:15HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB03:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54333BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO--03:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05513DBG LTT SPLDBGLTT03:2003:4500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63554BSB ASN MEMUBSBASN--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB04:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB04:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA04:3504:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBCNB--04:50--YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
14227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBLKO--04:50--XYXXYXXXXXXXCCXX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE04:4504:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN04:4504:5500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14219BSB LKO EXPBSBLKO--05:10--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54262JNU BSB PASSJNUBSB05:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH05:0505:2000:15HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH05:0505:2000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19058BSB UDN EXPBSBUDN--05:20--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19569OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB05:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB05:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14260EKATMATA EXPRESLKOMGS05:2005:3500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR05:2005:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB05:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12537MANDUADIH EXPMFPMUV05:4005:4500:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
54263BSB SLN PASSBSBSLN--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ05:4005:5500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY05:3505:5500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54255BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75115GCT PRG PASSGCTPRG06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15054LJN CPR EXPLJNCPR06:1506:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55122MUV BTT PASSMUVBTT06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55149GKP MUV PASSGKPMUV06:1506:5000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB06:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53362BSB BRKA PASSBSBBRKA--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB07:05----XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH07:0507:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR07:0507:2000:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
03428HW MLDT SPECIALHWMLDT07:1507:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS07:2807:3800:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54268BSB MGS PASSBSBMGS--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12538MUV MFP EXPRESSMUVMFP07:4007:4500:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT07:4508:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB08:05----XXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT08:0508:1500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR08:0508:1500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR08:0008:1500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR--08:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN--08:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB08:25----XXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLSJYG08:3008:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH--08:40--XYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB08:40----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH08:2008:4000:20HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXRGDBSB08:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR08:2508:4500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB08:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB08:55----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18611RNC BSB EXPRESSRNCBSB08:55----YXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT08:5009:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL09:1009:2000:10HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL09:0509:2000:15HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
54110FD MGS PASSFDMGS08:5509:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75106ALY MAU DMUALYMAU09:2409:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR09:1209:2700:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54292PBH BSB PASSPBHBSB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB09:35----XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54267MGS BSB PASSMGSBSB09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII08:5509:4500:50HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA09:5010:0500:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA10:0010:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB10:0010:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54264SLN BSB PASSSLNBSB10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT--10:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHKTW10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB10:30----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDEERXL10:3010:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR10:4010:5000:10HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSB10:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21107KURJ BSB LINK EKURJBSB10:50----XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI11:0011:1000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI11:0011:1000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT11:0511:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP11:0511:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM--11:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82303HWH JAT SUVIDHAHWHJAT11:2511:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB11:3011:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT11:2511:4000:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB11:3011:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP11:2011:4500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE11:3511:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE11:3511:4500:10HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE11:3511:4500:10HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB11:55----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55132MUV CPR PASSMUVCPR12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE12:2012:3000:10HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE12:2012:3000:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG12:2012:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB12:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT--12:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23346SKTN BSB INTERSKTNBSB13:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP12:4013:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP12:4013:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH12:5513:0500:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH12:5513:0500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63233PNBE MGS PASSPNBEBSB13:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75111GCT BSB DMUGCTBSB13:20----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14204LKO BSB INTRCITLKOBSB13:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63226MGS PNBE MEMUBSBPNBE--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75112BSB GCT DMUBSBGCT--13:40--YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14214GD BSB INTERCITGDBSB13:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS--13:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI--13:55--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG13:5514:0500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG13:5514:0500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13345SGRL INTERCITYBSBSKTN--14:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13345SGRL INTERCITYBSBSGRL--14:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14213BSB GD INTERCITBSBGD--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV14:1014:4500:35HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC14:1014:4500:35HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT14:3714:4700:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18612BSB RNC EXPRESSBSBRNC--14:50--XXYYXYYXXXXXXSLX
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP--14:50--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT14:4014:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05514LTT DBG SPLLTTDBG14:4515:1000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS15:0215:1200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT15:0015:1500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT15:0015:1500:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI--15:35--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI15:2515:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPCDGPPTA15:2515:4000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB15:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB15:2015:4500:25HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB15:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT--15:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG15:2515:5000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14524UMB MFP EXPRESSUMBBJU15:2515:5000:25HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB15:5016:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB15:5016:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
75105MAU ALY DMUMAUALY15:4516:0000:15HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
23010DOON EXXPRESSKTWHWH16:0016:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH16:0016:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54265BSB SLN PASSBSBSLN--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14203BSB LKO INTRCITBSBLKO--16:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR16:1016:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA16:2516:4000:15HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA16:2516:4000:15HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH16:4016:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EDNRSC16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54291BSB PBH PASSBSBPBH--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--17:25--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST17:1017:3000:20HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
54109MGS FD PASSMGSFD17:2017:4000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53361BRKA BSB PASSBRKABSB17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
21108BSB KURJ LINK EBSBKURJ--17:45--XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBGWL--17:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH18:0018:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--18:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--18:15--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54270BSB MGS PASSBSBMGS--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS--18:35--XXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT17:5518:4000:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM18:1518:4000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS18:3718:4700:10HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82304JAT HWH SUVIDHAJATHWH18:4518:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG18:2018:5500:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB18:4518:5500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT19:0019:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH18:5519:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
04998BTI BSB SPLBTIBSB19:20----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB19:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT--19:30--YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU19:0519:3000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM19:0519:3000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPGBJU19:2519:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC19:4519:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL19:4520:0000:15HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP19:4520:0000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG19:4520:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55123BTT MUV PASSBTTMUV19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI20:0020:1000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA20:0020:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT--20:20--XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54261MGS JOP PASSMGSJNU20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14220LKO BSB EXPLKOBSB20:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD--20:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR20:3020:4000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM20:3020:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH20:5521:0500:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS--21:05--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS20:5521:1500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN20:5521:1500:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP20:5521:1500:20HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE20:5521:1500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54256LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04997BSB BTI SPLBSBBTI--21:20--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP20:5021:2500:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63553ASN BSB MEMUASNBSB21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBJUG21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54334LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB21:40----YXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
19570BSB OKHA EXPBSBOKHA--21:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXBSBOKHA--21:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
75116PRG GCT DEMUPRGGCT21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR22:0022:0500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI21:4022:0500:25HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ22:0022:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT22:1522:2500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG22:1522:2500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP22:1022:4500:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54266SLN BSB PASSSLNBSB22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR22:4523:0000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55150MUV GKP PASSMUVGKP23:0023:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT23:1023:2000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT23:1023:2000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14228VARUNA EXPLKOBSB23:30----XYXXYXXXXXXXCCXX
24228VARUNA EXPCNBBSB23:30----YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE--23:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55119GKP BSB PASSGKPBSB23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03427MLDT HW SPLMLDTHW23:4823:5800:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14259EKATMATA EXPRESMGSLKO23:4823:5800:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS23:4823:5800:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC23:4823:5800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT23:4823:5800:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 248 / Found: 248)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :