Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - VARANASI JN (BSB) 23-Oct-2014 12:08:36 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12561SWATANTRA S EXPDBGNDLS00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
04428DLI PNBE JANSADHARANDLIPNBE00:4000:5000:10HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA01:0501:1000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19057UDN VARANASI EXUDNBSB01:15----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRSDAH01:0501:1500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA01:0501:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13255PPTA CDG EXPDNRCDG01:1501:2500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS01:1001:2500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
13152SEALDAH EXPRESSJATKOAA01:2001:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
02681MYS BSB PREMIUMMYSBSB01:30----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDBRGNDLS01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS01:3001:4000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW01:3501:5500:20HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN01:3501:5500:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
09411ADI PATNA SPLADIPNBE01:5002:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL01:4002:2000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD02:2502:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT02:3502:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT03:3003:4500:15HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB03:45----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE03:3003:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54333BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO--04:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53522BSB ASN PASSBSBASN--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14259RMM VARANASI EXRMMBSB04:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB04:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB04:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBLKO--04:50--XYXXYXXXXXXXCCXX 
24227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBCNB--04:50--YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX 
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE04:4004:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN04:4004:5000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
14219BSB LKO EXPBSBLKO--05:10--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
54262JNU BSB PASSJNUBSB05:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19058BSB UDN EXPBSBUDN--05:20--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH05:1005:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH05:1005:2000:10HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
19569OKHA BSB EXPRESOKHABSB05:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR05:1505:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB05:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
02503KYQ NDLS PREMIUKYQNDLS05:3005:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXXP
54255BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15104GKP INTERCITYMUVGKP05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
12537MANDUADIH EXPMFPMUV05:4205:4700:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX 
54263BSB SLN PASSBSBSLN--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ05:3505:5500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY05:3505:5500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
04932DLI BSB SPLDLIBSB06:00----YXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB06:50----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
55149GKP MUV PASSGKPMUV06:2006:5000:30HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX 
55122MUV BTT PASSMUVBTT06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53362BSB BRKA PASSBSBBRKA--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB07:05----XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH07:0507:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
09051ST CPR PREMIUMSTCPR07:0007:2000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR07:0507:2000:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS07:2807:3800:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54268BSB MGS PASSBSBMGS--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
02067BSB PREMIUM SPLLTTBSB07:45----XXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLXP
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT07:4508:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12538MUV MFP EXPRESSMUVMFP08:0008:0500:05HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB08:05----XXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX 
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT08:0508:1500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR08:0008:1500:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN--08:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR--08:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB08:35----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH--08:40--XYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH08:2008:4000:20HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLSDBG08:3008:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
15109BUDH PURNIMA EXRGDBSB08:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR08:2508:4500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB08:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18611RNC BSB EXPRESSRNCBSB08:55----YXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX 
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB08:55----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54110FD MGS PASSFDMGS08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15111MUV INTERCITYCPRMUV09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLIRXL09:1009:2500:15HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLIRXL09:1009:2500:15HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR09:1209:2700:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
54292PBH BSB PASSPBHBSB09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII08:5509:4500:50HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
02068BSB LTT PREMIUMBSBLTT--09:45--XXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLXP
54267MGS BSB PASSMGSBSB09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB09:50----XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA09:3510:0500:30HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB10:0010:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA10:0010:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
54264SLN BSB PASSSLNBSB10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT--10:25--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHKTW10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB10:30----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLIRXL10:3010:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR10:4010:5000:10HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLXP
11107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSB10:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
21107KURJ BSB LINK EKURJBSB10:50----XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP11:0511:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT11:0511:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI11:0011:2000:20HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM--11:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI11:0011:2000:20HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT11:2511:3500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19313INDB PATNA EXPINDBPNBE11:1011:4000:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP11:1511:4000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB11:3011:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14007SADBHAWNA EXPRXLDLI11:3511:4500:10HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX 
14017SADBHAVNA EXPRXLDLI11:3511:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14015SADBHAWANA EXPRXLDLI11:3511:4500:10HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
02504NDLS KYQ PREMIUNDLSKYQ12:1012:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXXP
55132MUV CPR PASSMUVCPR12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE12:1512:2500:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE11:5512:2500:30HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG12:1512:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB12:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT--12:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP12:4013:0000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP12:4013:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
23346SKTN BSB INTERSKTNBSB13:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
13346BSB INTERCITY ESGRLBSB13:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
15008LJN MUV EXPLJNMUV12:5513:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH13:0513:1500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH13:0513:1500:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14204LKO BSB INTRCITLKOBSB13:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
14214GD BSB INTERCITGDBSB13:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS--13:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI--13:55--YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG13:5514:0500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
11061MUZAFFARPUR EXPLTTMFP13:5514:0500:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13345SGRL INTERCITYBSBSGRL--14:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
13345SGRL INTERCITYBSBSKTN--14:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
14213BSB GD INTERCITBSBGD--14:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
12791SC PNBE EXPRESSSCPNBE14:2514:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV14:0014:4000:40HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT14:3014:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
04427PNBE DLI JANSADHARANPNBEDLI14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT14:3714:4700:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC13:5014:5001:00HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
18612BSB RNC EXPRESSBSBRNC--14:50--XXYYXYYXXXXXXSLX 
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP--14:50--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS15:0215:1200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT14:5515:1500:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT15:0015:1500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI--15:35--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
09412PNBE ADI SPLPNBEADI15:2515:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14523HARIHARNATH EXPMFPUMB15:1015:3500:25HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX 
13256CDG PPTA EXPCDGDNR15:2515:4000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB15:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB15:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT--15:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14524UMB MFP EXPRESSUMBMFP15:2515:5000:25HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG15:2515:5000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB15:5016:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB15:5016:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH15:5516:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
23010DOON EXXPRESSKTWHWH15:5516:1000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
54265BSB SLN PASSBSBSLN--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14203BSB LKO INTRCITBSBLKO--16:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR16:1016:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA16:2516:4000:15HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA16:2516:4000:15HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
54291BSB PBH PASSBSBPBH--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH16:4016:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
15007MUV LJN EXPRESSMUVLJN16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12792PNBE SC EXPPNBESC16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
09052ST PREMIUM SPLCPRST16:5017:1000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--17:20--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST17:1017:3000:20HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLXP
04912CDG BSB SPECIALCDGBSB17:30----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54109MGS FD PASSMGSFD17:1517:3300:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
21108BSB KURJ LINK EBSBKURJ--17:45--XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
11108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBGWL--17:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
53361BRKA BSB PASSBRKABSB17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH18:0018:0800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--18:15--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU--18:15--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54270BSB MGS PASSBSBMGS--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15112CPR INTERCITYMUVCPR18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM18:1518:4000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS18:3718:4700:10HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
04931BSB DLI SPLBSBDLI--18:50--XYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG18:2018:5500:35HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB18:4518:5500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIALKYQBGKT18:5519:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH18:5519:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB19:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU19:0519:3000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT--19:30--YXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX 
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM19:0519:3000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15232GONDIA MFP EXPGBJU19:2519:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC19:4519:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG19:4520:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL19:4520:0000:15HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP19:4520:0000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
55123BTT MUV PASSBTTMUV19:5020:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI20:0020:1000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA20:0020:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT--20:20--XXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
54261MGS JOP PASSMGSJNU20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14220LKO BSB EXPLKOBSB20:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
15110BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD--20:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
04911BSB CDG SPECIALBSBCDG--20:40--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPSDAHASR20:3020:4000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM20:3020:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH20:5521:0500:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE20:5521:1500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS20:5521:1500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14260BSB RMM EXPRESSBSBRMM--21:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP20:5521:1500:20HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
54256LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
53521ASN BSB PASSASNBSB21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15231MFP G EXPBJUG21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
15103MUV INTERCITYGKPMUV21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB21:40----YXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX 
02682BSB MYS PREMIUMBSBMYS--21:50--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
19570BSB OKHA EXPBSBOKHA--22:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI21:4022:0000:20HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR21:5522:0000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
05623BGKT KYQ SPLBGKTKYQ22:0022:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT22:1522:2500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG22:1522:2500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
54334LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP22:1022:4500:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
54266SLN BSB PASSSLNBSB23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR22:4523:0000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
55150MUV GKP PASSMUVGKP23:0023:1500:15HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX 
11062MFP LTT EXPRESSMFPLTT23:1023:2000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT23:1023:2000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
14228VARUNA EXPLKOBSB23:30----XYXXYXXXXXXXCCXX 
24228VARUNA EXPCNBBSB23:30----YXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX 
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE--23:40--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
55119GKP BSB PASSGKPBSB23:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC23:4823:5800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESMLDTNDLS23:4823:5800:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 237 (Total Trains Found: 237)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains updated with new Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :