ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:51 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXLTTAMH23:5500:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPHBJLTT00:0500:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM00:1000:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSLPUNE--00:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG00:1500:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP00:1500:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN00:1500:2500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN00:1500:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM00:1500:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEMUV00:1500:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59078SURAT PASSENGERBSLST--00:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE00:3500:4500:10HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE00:3500:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE00:3500:4500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD00:4500:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12290NGP CSTM DURONTNGPCSTM01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE01:3001:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR01:3501:4000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR01:3501:4000:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59077BHUSAVAL PASSSTBSL01:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG01:4501:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT01:5002:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI01:5002:0000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02124PUNE SUP AC SPAJNIPUNE01:5002:0000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12289NAGPUR DURONTOCSTMNGP02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATPUNENGP02:2002:3000:10HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP02:2002:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP02:2002:3000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT02:2502:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR02:4002:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH02:5003:0000:10HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH02:5003:0000:10HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM02:5003:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH02:5003:0000:10HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI03:0003:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH03:0003:1000:10HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC03:0003:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12111CSTM AMI EXPRESCSTMAMI03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12262HWH CSTM DURONTHWHCSTM03:4203:4700:05HXXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTHWHPUNE03:4203:4700:05HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGPCSTM03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSBPQCSTM03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP03:5004:0000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSADINGP03:5004:0000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB04:1004:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTSPNBE04:1004:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA04:1004:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATJBPCSTM04:1004:2000:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBLMFP04:1004:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXUDNBSB04:1004:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT04:1004:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH04:2504:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI04:3004:4000:10HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI04:3004:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPPUNEPPTA04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT04:4504:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM05:0505:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE05:0505:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11054AMH LTT EXPAMHLTT05:2005:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB05:1505:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZMLTT05:2005:2500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSTM05:2505:3000:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22111BSL NGP SUP EXPBSLNGP--05:35--YXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM--05:40--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22128ANANDWAN EXPKZJLTT05:3005:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT05:4005:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT05:4005:5000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT05:4005:5000:10HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT05:4005:5000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP05:3505:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM06:0006:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESLTTPPTA06:0506:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED06:1506:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51183BSL NRKR PASSBSLNRKR--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN06:2506:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR06:3006:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE06:4006:5000:10HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI06:4006:5000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP06:4006:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS06:4006:5000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT06:5007:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII06:5007:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG06:5007:0000:10HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSBSLCSTM--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB07:1007:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB07:1507:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL07:1007:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG07:1007:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT07:2507:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51198WR BSL PASSWRBSL08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI07:5008:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT08:0008:1000:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT08:0008:1000:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51158ET BSL PASSETBSL08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT08:2508:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSLST--08:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSLBCT--08:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG08:5009:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
82355SUVIDHA TRAINPNBECSTM08:5509:0000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG08:5009:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12294ALD LTT DURONTOALDLTT08:5509:0000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
59013BHUSAVAL PASSSTBSL09:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51187BSL KTE PASSBSLKTE--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51181DVL BSL PASSDVLBSL10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT10:0510:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT10:2010:3000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH11:0011:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBGPST11:3511:4500:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST11:3511:4500:10HYYXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT11:4511:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT11:4511:5500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT11:4511:5500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT11:4511:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTTRBL11:5012:0000:10HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD11:5012:0000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL11:5012:0000:10HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD11:5012:0000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB11:5012:0000:10HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM12:0512:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH12:3512:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC12:4512:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM12:4012:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM12:4012:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59026SURAT FAST PASSAMIST12:5013:0000:10HXYXXXYYXXXXXXX2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU12:5013:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16125MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU12:5013:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN12:5013:0000:10HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR13:1013:2000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM13:1013:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG13:2513:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT13:2513:3500:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT13:2513:3500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI13:2513:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP13:2513:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP08:4013:3504:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB13:2513:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE13:3013:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT13:3513:4500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT13:3513:4500:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ14:0014:1000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK14:0014:1000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW14:0014:1000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM14:1014:2500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB14:1514:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT14:1014:2500:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51197BSL WR PASSBSLWR--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE14:3014:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY14:3014:4000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY14:3014:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP14:3014:4000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT14:3514:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI14:4014:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSLJNLTT14:4014:5000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT14:4014:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI14:4014:5000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT14:4014:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51286NGP BSL PASSNGPBSL14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN14:5515:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB15:1015:2000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI15:2015:3000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAJBPPUNE15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS15:2015:3000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI15:2015:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL15:50----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP15:4515:5500:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR15:4515:5500:10HYYXYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
01240AMI PUNE AC SPLAMIPUNE16:1516:2500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11454PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI16:2016:3000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22137PRERANA EXPRESSNGPADI16:2016:3000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA16:2016:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN16:2016:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB16:2016:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE16:3016:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE16:3016:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE16:3016:4000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI16:3516:4500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT16:3516:4500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE16:5017:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51188KTE BSL PASSKTEBSL17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN17:0017:1000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS17:1017:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE17:2017:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR17:3017:4000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP17:3017:4000:10HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22112NGP BSL SUP EXPNGPBSL17:45----XYXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
51182BSL DVL PASSBSLDVL--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR17:4017:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP10:0517:5007:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP17:4017:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP17:4017:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG17:5018:0000:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51153CSTM BSL PASSCSTMBSL18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM17:5018:0000:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSTMPNBE18:0518:1500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTTJYG18:0518:1500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN18:0018:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL18:0018:1500:15HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH18:0018:1500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH18:0518:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI18:1018:2000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59025ST AMRAVATI PASSTAMI18:1018:2500:15HYXXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
59014SURAT PASSENGERBSLST--18:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC18:1018:2500:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
16126JU MS EXPRESSJUMS18:1018:2500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESJUMS18:1018:2500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR18:2018:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESLTTKZJ18:3018:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ18:3018:4500:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED18:4018:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM18:4518:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT18:5019:0000:10HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51184NRKR BSL PASSNRKRBSL19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT18:5019:0000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG18:5519:0500:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG18:5519:0500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59075BHUSAVAL PASSSTBSL19:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPMFPBL19:2019:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPPNBEBDTS19:2019:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51285BSL NGP PASSBSLNGP--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ19:3019:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12150PPTA PUNE EXPPPTAPUNE19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC19:3019:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT19:4019:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE19:4019:5000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT19:4519:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP19:5020:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM19:5020:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSTMJBP19:5520:1000:15HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
01655PUNE JBP SPLPUNEJBP20:1020:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
82534DBG SUVIDHA SPLLTTDBG20:1520:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTTNZM20:1520:2000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTFD20:2020:3000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT20:2520:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51157BSL ET PASSBSLET--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI20:4020:5000:10HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI20:4020:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST20:4020:5000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB20:4020:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTMGKP20:4520:5500:10HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82533LTT SUVIDHA SPLDBGLTT21:1021:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST21:3021:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA21:3021:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNEBSL21:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT21:5022:0000:10HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA21:5022:0000:10HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA21:5022:0000:10HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR21:5022:0000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMBPQ22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMNGP22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP22:2022:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJYGLTT22:2022:3000:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUVPUNE22:2022:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI22:2022:3000:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP22:2022:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT22:2022:3000:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM22:2022:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC22:2022:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR22:2022:3000:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT22:2022:3000:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL22:2022:3000:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE22:2022:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH22:3022:4000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTHBJ22:3022:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN22:3022:4000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01239PUNE AMI AC SPLPUNEAMI22:4022:4500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH22:4022:4500:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02123AJNI SUP AC SPLPUNEAJNI22:4522:5000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12112AMI CSTM EXPRESAMICSTM22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT22:4522:5500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM22:4522:5500:10HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE22:4522:5500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSTMHWH23:0023:0500:05HYXYYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTTALD23:0023:0500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM23:0523:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII23:4023:5000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURILTT23:4023:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT23:4023:5000:10HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR23:4023:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS23:4523:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP23:4523:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 295 / Found: 295)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :