ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:51:10 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM00:3000:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA00:4001:0000:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH00:5501:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI01:1001:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM01:1001:2500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED01:1001:2500:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT01:1001:2500:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH01:1501:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA02:2502:4000:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE03:1503:3000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU03:1503:3000:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE03:1503:3000:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASBPLBSP03:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG04:0504:2500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT04:2504:4500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP04:3004:4500:15HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESHAPABSP04:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE04:5005:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPLDURG05:0505:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC05:2505:4000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB05:2505:4000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM05:4005:5500:15HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68747BSP KTE MEMUBSPKTE--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58220CHRM BSP PASSCHRMBSP06:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58201BSP R PASSBSPR--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58214BSP JSG PASSBSPJSG--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58113TATA BSP PASSTATABSP06:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXNGPBSP07:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM07:1007:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC07:2007:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
68740BSP PND MEMUBSPPND--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58210BSP GAD PASSBSPGAD--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ07:4007:5500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ07:4007:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN--08:10--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS--08:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH07:5508:1000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH07:5508:1000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ07:5508:1000:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESBSPHAPA--08:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST07:5508:1000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC07:5508:1000:15HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
08797DURG RIG SF SPDURGRIG08:0508:2000:15HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
58203GAD R PASSGADR08:1508:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA08:2508:4000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE08:4008:5500:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIGG08:4508:5500:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS--08:55--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18518VSKP KRBA EXPREVSKPKRBA08:5509:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE09:0009:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT09:1009:2500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68728R BSP MEMURBSP09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT09:2509:4000:15HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA09:2509:4000:15HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR09:2509:4000:15HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA09:2509:4000:15HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ09:4509:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
68735RIG BSP MEMURIGBSP10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH09:5510:0500:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY--10:05--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSTMHWH09:5510:0500:10HXYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR09:5010:0500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58230REWA BSP F PASSREWABSP10:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
68734BSP GAD MEMUBSPGAD--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG09:3510:2000:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18204BETWA EXPRESSCNBDURG09:3510:2000:45HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB10:1510:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68745GAD R PASSGADR10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68738BSP RIG MEMUBSPRIG--10:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBSPINDB--10:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT11:0011:1500:15HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI11:0011:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR11:0011:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE--11:35--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG11:1511:3500:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG11:1511:3500:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI11:4011:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP12:00----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP12:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZMDURG11:5512:1500:20HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP12:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP12:45----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP12:45----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSJSGG12:3013:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12856BSP INTERCITYNGPBSP13:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58118G JSG PASSGJSG13:1513:4500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58209GAD BSP PASSGADBSP13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68739PND BSP MEMUPNDBSP13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS--14:00--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR--14:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58212BSP GAD PASSBSPGAD--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL14:3014:4500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG14:3014:4500:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12823C G SMPRK KRNTDURGNZM14:3014:5000:20HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT14:3014:5000:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW15:2015:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68733GAD BSP MEMUGADBSP15:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68746R GAD MEMURGAD15:3015:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12855NAGPUR INTERCITBSPNGP--15:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08282BSP KRBA PASS SPLBSPKRBA--16:00--XXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH16:1016:2500:15HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH16:1016:2500:15HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH16:1016:2500:15HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
68719BSP R MEMUBSPR--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP16:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH16:3516:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG16:4517:0000:15HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL17:0017:1500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18233NARMADA EXPRESSINDBBSP17:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESPURIBKN17:0017:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT17:0017:1500:15HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT17:0017:1500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT17:0017:1500:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP17:25----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG17:1517:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC17:3017:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP17:45----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12262HWH CSTM DURONTHWHCSTM17:3517:4500:10HXYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH17:3017:4500:15HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTHWHPUNE17:3517:4500:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18517KRBA VSKP EXPKRBAVSKP17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68706DGG BSP MEMUDGGBSP18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH18:0018:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68737RIG BSP MEMURIGBSP18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT--18:20--XYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN--18:20--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68732BSP GAD MEMUBSPGAD--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58229BSP REWA FST PGBSPREWA--18:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
68727BSP R MEMUBSPR--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII18:4519:0500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR18:5019:0500:15HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58114BSP TATA PASSBSPTATA--19:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG19:1019:3000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12070JANSHATABDI EXPGRIG19:4019:5000:10HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
08798RIG DURG SF SPLRIGDURG19:4019:5000:10HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR19:4520:1000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMASBSP20:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE--20:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI20:2020:3500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS20:2020:3500:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBSPBPL--20:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE20:2020:3500:15HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPGADNGP20:1520:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68736BSP RIG MEMUBSPRIG--20:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12853AMARKANTAK EXPDURGBPL20:5021:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58204R GAD PASSDGGGAD21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP21:35----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP21:35----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC21:2521:3500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58213JSG BSP PASSJSGBSP21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14709BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI21:4021:5500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBLPURI21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM21:4021:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI21:4021:5500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM22:0522:2500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58202R BSP PASSRBSP22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV22:2022:4000:20HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18203BETWA EXPRESSDURGCNB22:2022:4000:20HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV22:2022:4000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68748KTE BSP MEMUKTEBSP22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58219BSP CHRM PASSBSPCHRM--23:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
68731GAD BSP MEMUGADBSP23:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR23:1023:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 164 / Found: 164)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :