ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:13 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHATINDA JN (BTI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH23:1000:0500:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE00:4000:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI00:5001:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG01:2501:5500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR03:0003:5000:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14887KLK BME EXPRESSKLKSGNR03:4003:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54752SGNR RE PASSSGNRRE03:4504:1000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24887HW BME LINK EXPHWBME03:4504:3000:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14887KLK BME EXPRESSKLKBME03:4004:3000:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14732FKA DLI EXPFKADLI04:5005:0500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54704JU BTI PASENGERJUBTI05:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDIFZRNDLS05:2805:3300:05HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
74986FKA BTI DMUFKABTI05:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54765DUI BTI PASSDUIBTI06:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR06:0006:1000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19107JANMABHOOMI EXADIUHP06:0006:1300:13HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14626DEE INTERCITYFZRDEE06:1006:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14712SGNR RKSH EXPSGNRHW06:2006:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54561BTI FZR PASSBTIFZR--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14520KISAN EXPRESSBTIDLI--06:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT06:4707:0000:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54755BTI SGNR PASSBTISGNR--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74985BTI FKA DMUBTIFKA--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54552BTI UMB PASSBTIUMB--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT07:5008:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI08:0508:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPADI08:0008:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54555DUI BTI PASSDUIBTI08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54562FZR BTI PASSFZRBTI09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54754SGNR BTI PASSSGNRBTI09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54559BTI FKA PASSBTIFKA--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19226JAT BTI EXPJATBTI09:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14525SGNR INTERCITYUMBSGNR09:4009:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54044HSR JIND PASSHSRJIND08:5510:0001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54701BTI LGH PASNGERBTILGH--10:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14502JAT BTI EXPJATBTI10:20----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
54045JIND FZR PASSJINDFZR07:5510:2502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54753BTI SGNR PASSBTISGNR--10:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59712SOG BTI PASSSOGBTI12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54783FKA RE PASSFKARE12:1012:4000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54757UMB SGNR PASSUMBSGNR11:3012:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14625FZR INTERCITYDEEFZR12:4012:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54784RE FKA PASSREFKA12:3513:0500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54758SGNR UMB PASSSGNRUMB13:5514:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54563BTI FZR PASSBTIFZR--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59711BTI SOG PASSBTISOG--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54642FZR DLI PASSFZRDLI14:0014:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14714JAT SGNR EXPJATSGNR14:5515:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54560FKA BTI PASSFKABTI15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14526UMB INTERCITYSGNRUMB16:1016:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54782RE BTI PASSREBTI16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED16:4516:5500:10HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14713SGNR JAT EXPSGNRJAT16:4516:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54641DLI FZR PASSDLIFZR15:3017:0001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54702LGH ABS PASNGERLGHABS16:3517:1000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54046FZR JIND PASSFZRJIND16:1517:1000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK17:1017:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54556BTI UMB PASSBTIUMB--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54781BTI RE PASSBTIRE--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54551UMB BTI PASSUMBBTI18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19225BTI JAT EXPBTIJAT--18:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54756SGNR BTI PASSSGNRBTI19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74988FKA BTI DMUFKABTI19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54766BTI DUI PASSBTIDUI--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR19:5020:0500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
54564FZR BTI PASSFZRBTI20:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR20:1020:1500:05HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12047NDLS FZR SHTBDINDLSFZR21:0021:0500:05HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
14501BTI JAT EXPBTIJAT--21:05--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
54043JIND HSR PASSJINDHSR20:4021:1500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74987BTI FKA DMUBTIFKA--21:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54703ABS JU PASSENGRABSJU21:0021:3000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14711RKSH SGNR EXPHWSGNR21:2721:3500:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54751RE SGNR PASSRESGNR21:0021:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLIBTI22:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14731DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII22:1522:2500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH22:0022:3500:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14888BARMER KLK EXPBMEKLK23:2023:5000:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
24888BME HW LINK EXPBMEHW23:2023:5000:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRKLK23:1023:5000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 86 / Found: 86)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :