ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:32 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHATNI JN (BTT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA00:1500:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55149GKP MUV PASSGKPMUV01:2001:3500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI01:5001:5500:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR02:1002:1500:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11123BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15203BJU LJN EXPBJULJN03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11124GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU03:3003:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSASNGKP03:4503:5000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP04:2004:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS04:3004:3500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55150MUV GKP PASSMUVGKP04:4505:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55101BTT BHJ PASSBTTBHJ--05:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75113BTT BCY PASSBTTBCY--05:35--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55010BTT CPR PASSBTTCPR--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSCPRMTJ06:3606:4000:04HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
55011SV GKP PASSSVGKP06:4506:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP07:3007:3500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT07:2507:5000:25HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15008LJN BCY EXPLJNBCY08:0508:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15105INTERCITY EXPRESSCPRGKP08:2008:2500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA09:1009:1500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15104GKP INTERCITYMUVGKP09:1009:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC09:2509:3000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI09:5510:2700:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55020GKP CPR PASSGKPCPR10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT10:5511:2000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT11:2511:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT11:2511:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55115CPR SV PASSCPRBTT11:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55117SV BTT PASSSVBTT11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55122MUV BTT PASSMUVBTT12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR12:1012:1500:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55102BHJ BTT PASSBHJBTT12:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG13:3013:3500:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55019CPR GKP PASSCPRGKP13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55123BTT MUV PASSBTTMUV--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH13:5814:0300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT14:3014:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP14:3714:4000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP14:4514:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM14:5014:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSMTJCPR14:5014:5500:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG14:5014:5500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55103BTT BHJ PASSBTTBHJ--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55120BSB GKP PASSBCYGKP16:1516:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU16:3516:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR16:4016:4500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15103MUV INTERCITYGKPMUV17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
55116SV CPR PASSBTTCPR--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55118BTT SV PASSBTTSV--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP17:3017:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV17:4517:5000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55119GKP BSB PASSGKPBSB16:3517:5301:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15106INTERCITY EXPRESSGKPCPR18:4018:4300:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC18:5519:0000:05HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR18:3019:0000:30HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
75114BCY BTT PASSBCYBTT19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI20:1520:1700:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55009CPR BTT PASSCPRBTT20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15007BCY LJN EXPRESBCYLJN20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55012GKP SV PASSGKPSV20:3020:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55104BHJ BTT PASSBHJBTT21:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP22:0522:1000:05HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP22:0522:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY22:0522:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ22:0522:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSGKPASN22:0522:1000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM22:5022:5500:05HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15204LJN BJU EXPLJNBJU23:5523:5900:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :