ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:44:48 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BADLAPUR (BUD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96119CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT00:1500:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51029BB BJP FAST PASCSTMBJP00:2100:2300:02HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERCSTMPVR00:2100:2300:02HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASCSTMSNSI00:2100:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
96227CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD00:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95131CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT00:3500:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96121CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT01:1401:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96101CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT02:1302:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51034CSTM FAST PASSSNSICSTM02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASBJPCSTM02:2802:3000:02HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERPVRCSTM02:2802:3000:02HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
96102KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM03:0703:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96104KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM04:1304:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96106KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM05:0405:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95102KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM05:2105:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96202BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--05:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96103TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT05:4805:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95104KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM05:5205:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96003CSTM KHPI LOCALCSTMKHPI06:0806:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96204BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96105TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT06:1706:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95106KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM06:2506:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96107CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT06:3206:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96201VVH BUD LOCALVVHBUD06:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96206BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--06:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95202BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--06:59--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96109CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT07:0407:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95108KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM07:0507:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95002KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM07:1407:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95101CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT07:2607:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM07:3307:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95201CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95112KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM07:5107:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96208BUD TNA LOCALBUDTNA--07:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95103CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT08:0808:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95204BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--08:11--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95203CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD08:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96210BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--08:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95116KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95001CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI09:0909:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95205CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD09:16----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95206BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--09:29--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95118KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM09:4209:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95105CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT09:4509:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95207CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD10:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95004KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM10:1810:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95107CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT10:2310:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96212BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--10:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95209CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD10:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96214BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--10:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95211CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD10:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95109CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT10:5310:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96216BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--10:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95213CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD11:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96108KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA11:0711:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96218BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--11:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95215CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD11:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96111TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT11:3811:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96220BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--11:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95120KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM11:5111:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95217CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD11:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95111CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96222BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--12:01--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95219CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD12:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96224BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--12:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95113CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT12:3012:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM12:3312:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96110KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA12:5312:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96113TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT13:0113:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95221CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD13:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95208BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--13:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM13:3213:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95003CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI13:4013:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96203TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD13:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96112KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA13:5914:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95210BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--14:11--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95126KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM14:2914:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95115CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT14:3014:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95006KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM14:4814:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95117CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT14:5514:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96205CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD15:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95212BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--15:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95223CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD15:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95214BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--15:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM15:5916:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96207CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD16:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95119CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT16:0916:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95216BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--16:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95130KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM16:4316:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95005CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI16:4416:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96209TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD16:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95218BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--17:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95225CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD17:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95008KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM17:2617:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95220BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--17:31--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95121CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT17:4617:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM17:5217:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95227CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD18:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95222BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96115TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT18:3818:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95229CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95007CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI18:5218:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95224BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95010KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM19:0019:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95134KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95231CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD19:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95226BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95123CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT19:3719:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96211TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD19:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95233CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD20:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95228BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--20:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95136KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM20:1720:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95125CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT20:2020:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96226BUD TNA LOCALBUDTNA--20:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96213TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD20:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95235CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD20:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95237CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD20:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95230BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--20:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96117TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT20:5420:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95232BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95138KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM21:1221:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95127CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT21:1321:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96215CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD21:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96228BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--21:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96217CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD21:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95140KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM21:4721:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96230BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--21:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95009CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI22:0522:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96114KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM22:1522:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96219TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD22:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96232BUD TNA LOCALBUDTNA--22:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96116KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM22:3922:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95129CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT22:4522:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96221CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD22:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96234BUD CLA LOCALBUDCLA--23:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96018KHPI CSTM LOCALKHPICSTM23:1323:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95011CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI23:2123:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96223CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD23:29----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96225CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD23:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96236BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM--23:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95239CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD23:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 142 / Found: 142)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :