ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:48 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA--04:25--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59228BVC BTD PASSBVCBTD--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC05:20----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
59208BHAVNAGAR PASSOKHABVC05:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59268BVC PIT PASSBVCPIT--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19260BVC KCVL EXPBVCKCVL--07:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXBVCDEE--08:40--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
59272BVC SUNR PASSBVCSUNR--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59229DHG BVC PASSDHGBVC09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59225BVC MHV PASSBVCMHV--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59267PIT BVC PASSPITBVC10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59202BVC PIT PASSBVCPIT--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC10:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59204BVC SUNR PASSBVCSUNR--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC11:10----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESKCVLBVC13:10----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEEBVC13:35----XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
59233SUNR BVC PASSSUNRBVC13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59201PIT BVC PASSPITBVC13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59234BVC SUNR PASSBVCSUNR--14:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59296BVC PIT PASSBVCPIT--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12945MAHUVA EXPRESSSTBVC17:25----XXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
59271SUNR BVC F PASSSUNRBVC17:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN--17:30--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS--17:30--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
59295PIT BVC PASSPITBVC17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59270BVC PIT PASSBVCPIT--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59230BVC ST LINK EXPBVCST--18:30--XXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS--18:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59230BVC ST LINK EXPBVCDHG--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59226MHV BVC PASSMHVBVC19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC19:45----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59203SUNR BVC PASSSUNRBVC21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59207BVC OKHA PASSBVCOKHA--21:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59269PIT BVC PASSPITBVC21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59227BTD BVC PASSBTDBVC23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :