ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:16 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57264NS VSKP PASSRNSVSKP00:1000:3500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57229MTM VSKP PASSRMTMVSKP00:2000:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57230VSKP MTM PASSVSKPMTM03:0003:5000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57265VSKP NS PASSVSKPNS03:0003:5000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYNS05:1005:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPTPTYNS05:1005:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77265NS NDD PASSNSNDD05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57263NS NDD PASSNSNDD05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77232BVRM GDV DMUBVRMGDV--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77202GDV NS DMUGDVNS06:1806:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17256NARASAPUR EXPHYBNS07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57382NS GNT PASSNSGNT07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77242RJY BVRM DMURJYBVRM07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77237BVRM RJY DMUBVRMRJY--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57262NDD BVRM PASSNDDBVRM08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77203NS GDV DMUNSGDV08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77266NDD BVRM PASSNDDBVRM08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57322RJY NS PASSRJYNS10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77231BZA BVRM DMUBZABVRM11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17241LINK EXPNSVSKP10:5511:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77233BVRM NS DMUBVRMNS--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17242LINK EXPRESSVSKPNS13:3813:4100:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57316NS GNT PASSNSGNT13:4013:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77238RJY BVRM DMURJYBVRM14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57318MCLA BVRM PASSMCLABVRM14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57321BVRM RJY PASSBVRMRJY--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77267BVRM GDV PASSBVRMGDV--15:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57280BVRM GDV PASSBVRMGDV--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77239BVRM NDD DMUBVRMNDD--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77205NS BVRT DMUNSBVRT16:5016:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77243BVRT NDD DMUBVRTNDD17:2517:5500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77204GDV NS DMUGDVNS17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17404NS TPTY EXPNSTPTY18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPNSHYB19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77240NDD BVRM DMUNDDBVRM19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77241NS RJY DMUNSRJY20:4420:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77264GDV NS PASSGDVNS20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57279GDV NS PASSGDVNS20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77206BVRM BZA DMUBVRMBZA--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57381GNT NS PASSGNTNS21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77244NDD BVRM DMUNDDBVRM23:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 41 / Found: 41)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :