ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:32 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
36851HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN00:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSMFPSDAH00:0300:0800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESKOAASMI00:0900:1100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22323SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAAGCT00:0900:1100:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN00:0900:1100:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22309HWH NJP AC EXPHWHNJP00:1100:1300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
03129KOAA APDJ SPLKOAAAPDJ00:1100:1300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
36853HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN00:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37857HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII00:3300:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH00:3100:3600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13027KAVI GURU EXPHWHAZ00:4000:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN00:4600:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU00:4600:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN00:4600:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPJBNKOAA00:4400:4900:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ00:5500:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSMFPKOAA01:0001:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA01:0001:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA01:0001:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13156MITHILANCHAL EXSMIKOAA01:0001:0500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT01:0201:0700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT01:0201:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL01:1101:1300:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
05228MFP HWH SPLMFPHWH01:1001:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSDBGHWH01:1001:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15234DBG KOAA EXPRESDBGKOAA01:1001:1500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15272JANSADHARAN EXPMFPHWH01:1001:1500:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESGAYAHWH01:1601:2100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
36855HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN01:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53139KOAA JSME PGSKOAAJSME01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH01:3601:4100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA01:3101:4100:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA01:5301:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA01:5301:5500:02HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA01:5301:5500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH02:2002:2200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH02:2002:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11447SHAKTIPUNJ EXPJBPHWH02:3302:3700:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
36812BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--02:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23154GOUR EXPBLGTSDAH02:3002:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH02:3002:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37812BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--03:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPNCBSDAH03:1103:1600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37786BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC--03:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63501HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN03:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH03:4603:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH03:5403:5600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
36814BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37814BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--04:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63505BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12344DARJEELING MAILHDBSDAH04:0804:1100:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH04:2204:2700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH04:2204:2700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXGRDKOAA04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
36816BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--04:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53417BWN MLDT PASSBWNMLDT--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37781BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN05:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH05:0205:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
35011BWN BGNA EMUBWNBGNA--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37816BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--05:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESRJPBHWH05:1005:1400:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63507BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH05:2105:2500:04HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH05:2105:2500:04HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH05:2105:2500:04HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37783BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN05:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36818BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37818BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--05:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH05:4605:5000:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
36811HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN06:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH05:5606:0100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
36820BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53061BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37820BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--06:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13150KANCHANKANYA EXAPDJSDAH06:1406:1900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53063BWN BHW PASSBWNBHW--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH06:2806:3300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37822BWN HWH FASTBWNHWH--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37811HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63506ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37782BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36822BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--06:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
35012BGNA BWN EMUBGNABWN06:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03130APDJ KOAA SPLAPDJKOAA06:5506:5700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
36813HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37785BDC BWN LOCALBDCBWN07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05227HWH MFP SPLHWHMFP07:0507:0700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12342AGNIBINA EXPRESASNHWH07:0907:1100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13013BWN RPH EXPRESSBWNRPH--07:15--XYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37813HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH07:0007:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
35013BWN BGNA EMUBWNBGNA--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36824BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--07:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63509BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37815HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63508ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36826BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37826BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--07:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13017GANADEVTA EXPHWHAZ07:4607:5100:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53048VISWABHARTI PASRPHHWH07:5307:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXHWHDHN07:5607:5900:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63510ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN08:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36828BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36815HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN08:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12384INTERCITY EXPASNSDAH08:1708:1900:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
37828BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--08:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHSCL08:1608:2400:08HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHGHY08:1608:2400:08HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXSDAHAGTL08:1608:2400:08HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13051HOOL EXPRESSHWHSURI08:2708:2900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36830BWN HWH CHORD FASTBWNHWH--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37817HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN08:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63511BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--08:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--08:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53070RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN08:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH08:3208:5600:24HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH08:3208:5600:24HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAHMFP09:0009:0400:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
35014BGNA BWN EMUBGNABWN09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53065BWN RPH PASSBWNRPH--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS09:1009:1300:03HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
36817HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36832BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--09:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13012MLDT HWH INT EXMLDTHWH09:1709:1900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU09:2109:2300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS09:2009:2300:03HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
37819HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPHHWH09:2609:2800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
35015BWN BGNA EMUBWNBGNA--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63512ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN09:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAHRPH09:3809:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63513BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13166SMI KOAA EXPSMIKOAA09:5109:5300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH09:5109:5300:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
73012RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN09:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG09:5710:0200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37832BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--10:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36834BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--10:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS10:0610:0900:03HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH10:1210:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37821HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN10:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH10:3110:3600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
36819HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12363KOAA HDB SUPF EKOAAHDB10:3910:4100:02HXXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12373SDAH RPH INTRCTSDAHRPH10:3910:4100:02HYXXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
63514ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13053HWH SURI EXPHWHSURI10:5210:5400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH10:5510:5700:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
53140JSME KOAA PGSJSMEKOAA11:0511:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
36836BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
35016BGNA BWN EMUBGNABWN11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12337SANTINIKATANEXPHWHBHP11:1911:2100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37834BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--11:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37823HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63516ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA11:3511:3800:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22324SHABD BHEDI SFGCTKOAA11:3611:3800:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR11:3511:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
36821HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN11:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13028KAVI GURU EXPAZHWH11:4011:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
36838BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--11:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18628RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH11:5311:5500:02HYYYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
63515BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53068RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36823HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15233KOAA DBG EXPKOAADBG12:1612:2100:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWHDBG12:1612:2100:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWHMFP12:1612:2100:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37836BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--12:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37825HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT12:3212:3500:03HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13162BLGT KOAA EXPBLGTKOAA12:3212:3500:03HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
13015BHP KAVIGURU EXHWHBHP12:4012:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTRPHSDAH12:4612:4800:02HXYXXYXYXXXXXXX2S
36840BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAHBWN13:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12347RAMPURHAT EXPHWHRPH13:0913:1100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63517BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH13:1513:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD13:1613:2100:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA13:3013:3200:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT13:2413:3400:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
36825HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN13:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37838BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA13:3813:4300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37827HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH13:4913:5200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19608AII KOAA EXPAIIKOAA13:5914:0100:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19607AII WKLY EXPKOAAAII14:0014:0200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESKOAAAMH14:0014:0200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
35017BWN BGNA EMUBWNBGNA--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12338SANTINIKETANEXPBHPHWH14:0714:0900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
36827HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36842BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXPHWHJBP14:1614:2100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63518ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN14:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13161KOAA BLGT EXPKOAABLGT14:2814:3100:03HYYYYYYXXXXXXXX2S
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBWNSDAH--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHDLI14:3814:4100:03HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR14:3814:4100:03HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ14:3914:4100:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
53135SDAH RPH PASSSDAHRPH14:2514:4500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37829HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13016HWH KAVIGURU EXBHPHWH15:0315:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS15:0615:0800:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
37840BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH15:1115:1600:05HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH15:1115:1600:05HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63519BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH15:2015:2300:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIDLISDAH15:2015:2300:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
36844BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18627HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC15:3415:3600:02HYYYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
36829HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI15:4215:4700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
35018BGNA BWN EMUBGNABWN15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63520ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63521BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--16:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13052HOOL EXPRESSSURIHWH16:0516:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR16:0216:0900:07HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
73011BWN RPH DMUBWNRPH--16:15--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPHSDAH16:1716:1900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37842BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37831HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN16:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36846BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36831HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53136RPH SDAH PASSRPHSDAH16:3016:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP16:5016:5200:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15051KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP16:5016:5200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP16:5016:5200:02HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53066RPH BWN PASSRPHBWN17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH17:0117:0600:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12345SARAIGHAT EXPHWHGHY17:0417:0600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37833HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN17:10----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37835HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN17:11----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH17:1217:1400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXGHYSDAH17:1817:2300:05HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXSCLSDAH17:1817:2300:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXAGTLSDAH17:1817:2300:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT17:2117:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37846BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--17:24--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--17:25--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
63523BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36833HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53067BWN RPH PASSBWNRPH--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPHDBKOAA17:4517:4700:02HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
37837HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36848BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37848BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63522ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL18:1018:1400:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53045MAYURAKSHI F PAHWHRPH18:2118:2300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPHHWH18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53047VISWAVARATI PASHWHRPH18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
35019BWN BGNA EMUBWNBGNA--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37850BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36850BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63524ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36835HWH BWN CHORD FASTHWHBWN18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37839HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA18:5819:0100:03HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL19:0519:1000:05HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ19:0519:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB19:0519:1000:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAHASN19:1719:1900:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
36852BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXDHNHWH19:2119:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12341AGNIBINA EXPRESHWHASN19:2719:2900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37841HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:36----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36837HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN19:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13018GANADEVTA EXPAZHWH19:3719:4200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37843HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37852BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--19:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36854BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63525BWN ASN MEMUBWNASN--20:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53069BWN RPH PASSBWNRPH--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH19:5520:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36839HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36856BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
35020BGNA BWN EMUBGNABWN20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR20:1620:2100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
37845HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN20:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13054SURI HWH EXPSURIHWH20:2820:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
53064BHW BWN PASSBHWBWN20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG20:3620:4000:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37854BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36841HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36858BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--20:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
35021BWN BGNA EMUBWNBGNA--20:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37847HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK20:4920:5400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
37784BWN BDC LOCALBWNBDC--21:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37849HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53062HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36843HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN21:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY21:0621:1100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22310NJP HWH AC EXPNJPHWH21:1721:1900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13147UTTAR BANGA EXPSDAHNCB21:1621:2100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13014RPH BWN EXPRESSRPHBWN21:25----YXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37851HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN21:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR21:3721:3900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53418MLDT BWN PASSMLDTBWN21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESHWHGAYA21:3821:4300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHRJPB21:4121:4600:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63502BWN HWH LOCALBWNHWH--21:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36860BWN HWH CHORDBWNHWH--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36845HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37853HWH BWN FASTHWHBWN22:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAPNBE22:1722:2200:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAGRD22:1722:2200:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13149KANCHANKANYA EXSDAHAPDJ22:2222:2700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
35022BGNA BWN EMUBGNABWN22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
36847HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN22:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN22:3522:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD22:3522:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP22:4522:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
36849HWH BWN CHORDHWHBWN23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI22:5723:0200:05HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB22:5723:0200:05HXYYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
37855HWH BWN LOCALHWHBWN23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM23:0823:1300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13155MITHILANCHAL EXKOAASMI23:2023:2500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG23:2023:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPKOAAJBN23:2023:2500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSKOAAMFP23:2023:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM23:3223:3700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12343DARJEELING MAILSDAHNJP23:3623:3900:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12343DARJEELING MAILSDAHHDB23:3623:3900:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH23:3123:4600:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
63526ASN BWN MEMUASNBWN23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ23:5323:5600:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 335 / Found: 335)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :