ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:41:48 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BAYANA JN (BXN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXMDSMTC00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09809KOTA NZM SPECIAKOTANZM00:1500:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12416INTERCITY EXPDEEINDB01:3301:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC01:5301:5500:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPINDBDEE02:0602:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTCMDS02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM02:4802:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA02:5903:0000:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB03:0503:0700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59811HALDIGHATI PASSRTMAF03:2003:3500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59356MTJ RTM PASSMTJRTM06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS07:0007:0500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS07:0307:0500:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA07:2307:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54793SWM MTJ PASSSWMMTJ08:2008:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59360MTJ BXN PASSMTJBXN08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA08:4308:4500:02HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA08:4308:4500:02HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12059NZM JAN SHATABDKOTANZM08:5308:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59357BXN JAB PASSBXNJAB--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09810NZM KOTA SPLNZMKOTA09:1009:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59814AF KOTA PASSAFKOTA10:5010:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT10:5811:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ11:2811:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE11:2811:3000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY11:2811:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64952AGC BXN MEMUAGCBXN12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64951BXN AGC MEMUBXNAGC--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59805JP BXN PASSJPBXN13:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59806BXN FL FAST PASBXNFL--13:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR14:3314:3400:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59813KOTA JAB PASSKOTAJAB14:1514:4000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI14:3814:4000:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54794MTJ SWM PASSMTJSWM15:3515:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTA16:1716:1900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59358JAB BXN PASSJABBXN17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59359BXN MTJ PASSBXNMTJ--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK18:1018:1200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTAUHP18:1018:1200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA19:0619:0800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP19:2019:2500:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP19:2019:2500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE19:2819:3000:02HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE19:2819:3000:02HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS20:1120:1300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS20:1120:1300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59355RTM MTJ PASSRTMMTJ20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59812HALDIGHATI PASSAFRTM21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ22:0522:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII22:1522:2000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 57 / Found: 57)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :