ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 19:14:31 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSCVSKP23:4500:0500:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA00:0100:1500:14HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB00:0100:1500:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR00:1000:2000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP00:1000:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07150GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC00:0100:2000:19HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP00:1000:2000:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS00:1500:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPCOASC00:1500:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY00:3000:4000:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22203SC DURONTO EXPVSKPSC00:3500:5000:15HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS00:4500:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS00:4001:0000:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS00:4001:0000:20HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT00:5501:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPCCTSC01:0001:1500:15HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
77206BVRM BZA DMUBVRMBZA01:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS01:1001:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY01:1001:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS01:1001:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS01:1001:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM01:1001:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22204VSKP DURONTO ESCVSKP01:1001:2500:15HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12783VSKP SC AC EXPVSKPSC01:1501:3000:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
07942TPTY CCT SPLTPTYCCT01:2001:3500:15HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
82831SBP YPR SUVIDHASBPYPR01:2501:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12762KRMR TPTY EXPKRMRTPTY01:3001:4500:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBBSTPTY01:4501:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSCVSKP01:4001:5500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBBSTPTY01:4501:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12776COCANADA EXPSCCCT01:5002:0500:15HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPJPMAS02:1002:2000:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE02:1002:2000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12739VSKP GARIB RATHVSKPSC02:1002:2500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS02:2502:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07425KCG COA SPLKCGCOA02:3002:3200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPTPTYNS02:1502:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYMTM02:1502:3500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYNS02:1502:3500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ02:3502:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS02:3502:4500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
77201BZA GDV DMUBZAGDV--02:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12755NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED02:3502:5000:15HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12753VSKP NED SF EXPVSKPNED02:3502:5000:15HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC02:4002:5500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH02:4502:5500:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA02:3502:5500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH02:4002:5500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP02:4002:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN02:5003:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM02:5003:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR02:5003:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPSCCOA03:0003:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC03:1003:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT03:1003:2500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTYVSKP03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77207BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--03:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP03:2003:4000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82853VM SUVIDHA EXPVSKPVM03:5004:0000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP03:5504:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMASBSP03:5504:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP03:5504:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN03:5504:0500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12756NAGAWALI SF EXPNEDSBP03:5004:1000:20HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12754NED VSKP SF EXPNEDVSKP03:5004:1000:20HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECVSKPTPTY04:0004:1500:15HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESPUNEBBS04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXMASVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67300BZA RJY MEMUBZARJY--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17256NARASAPUR EXPHYBNS04:2504:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12750SC MTM SF EXPSCMTM04:2504:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR04:3004:4500:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22863HWH YPR AC EXPHWHYPR04:3004:4500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR04:3004:4500:15HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12761TPTY KRMR EXPTPTYKRMR04:4004:5000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP04:5005:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08501VSKP SC SPLVSKPSC04:5005:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67251BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECTPTYVSKP04:5005:0000:10HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
67298BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17212KONDAVEEDU EXPYPRMTM05:0005:1000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLBZA05:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR05:1005:2000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM05:0005:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY05:1005:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG05:3005:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY05:3005:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS05:3005:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH05:3005:4000:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS05:3005:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH05:3005:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77208MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56503VIJAYAWADA PASSBNCBZA05:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12718RATNACHAL EXPBZAVSKP--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
77221BZA GNT DMUBZAGNT--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP06:0506:2000:15HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA06:0506:2000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC06:0506:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU06:0506:2000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB06:0506:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZASC--06:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS06:2006:3500:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNSLNS06:2006:3500:15HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH06:2506:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17216DMM BZA EXPDMMBZA06:50----XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS06:3506:5500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT06:3506:5500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC06:4507:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP06:4507:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPKZJVSKP06:4507:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67253TEL BZA MEMUTELBZA07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56501HUBLI PASSBZAUBL--07:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
77231BZA BVRM DMUBZABVRM--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC07:0007:1500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77270MTM BZA PASSMTMBZA07:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS07:1007:2500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA07:1007:3000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY07:1007:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR07:1007:3000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS07:1007:3000:20HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN07:1007:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA07:1007:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURIMAS07:1507:3500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE07:1507:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67262RJY BZA MEMURJYBZA07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07607NED TPTY EXPNEDTPTY07:2507:4000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP07:2007:4000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS07:2007:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
20889HUMSAFAR EXPHWHBZA07:45----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
08354VM VSKP EXPVMVSKP07:4508:0000:15HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22887HUMSAFAR EXPHWHYPR07:4508:0000:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
77292BZA BDCR DMUBZABDCR--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAKYQBNC07:4508:0000:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
67263BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC07:4008:0500:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS07:5508:1000:15HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS07:5508:1000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM07:5508:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM07:5508:1000:15HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPYPRVSKP07:5508:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY08:0008:2000:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY08:0008:2000:20HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67254BZA GNT MEMUBZAGNT--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57225BZA VSKP PASSBZAVSKP--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC08:1008:2500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77261BZA MTM PASSBZAMTM--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS08:4509:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57272RGDA BZA PASSRGDABZA09:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA08:4509:0500:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57241BTTR BZA PASSBTTRBZA09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57237KZJ BZA PASSKZJBZA09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17239SIMHADRI EXPGNTVSKP09:0509:3000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESJUMS09:2009:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH09:2509:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77281BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL--09:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77212MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77254BZA MABD DMUBZAMABD--10:00--XXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS10:0010:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS10:0510:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI--10:30--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI10:1010:3000:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS10:2510:4000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLNZMKCVL10:2510:4000:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC10:2510:4000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57382NS GNT PASSNSGNT10:3010:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07757SC BZA SPLSCBZA10:45----YXXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
12796BZA INTERCITYSCBZA10:45----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
77298MCLA BVRM DMUMCLABVRM10:3010:4500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU10:3510:5000:15HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE10:3510:5000:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57232COA BZA PASSCOABZA10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE10:4011:0000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY10:4011:0000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY10:4011:0000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ10:4011:0000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESHWHSSPN10:4011:0000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB10:5511:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM11:1011:2500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM11:1011:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP11:0511:2500:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ11:4011:5500:15HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS11:4011:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS11:4011:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE11:4011:5500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS11:4011:5500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM11:5012:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPVSKPSC12:0012:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC11:5512:1500:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22416A P EXPNDLSVSKP11:5512:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
67271DKJ BZA MEMUDKJBZA12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67273BZA GNT MEMUBZAGNT--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22877HWH ERS ANTODAYAHWHERS12:3012:4000:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTYCOA12:0012:4000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM12:3012:4000:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA12:3012:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77214GDV BZA DMUGDVBZA12:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS12:4012:5500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57238BZA KZJ PASSBZAKZJ--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT12:4513:0000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSGDRBZA13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77283GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA13:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY12:5513:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY13:0513:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY13:0513:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE13:0513:2000:15HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY13:0513:2000:15HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSCVSKP13:2013:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB13:1513:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12706SC GNT EXPSCGNT13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07131MTM AII SPLMTMAII13:0013:4000:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:5014:0500:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:5014:0500:15HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
77213BZA GDV DMUBZAGDV--14:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07149SC GHY SPLSCGHY13:5014:1000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESVSKPGNT14:0514:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
77262MTM BZA PASSMTMBZA14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPVSKPNDLS14:0014:2000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS14:0014:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM14:1514:3500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM14:1514:3500:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA14:2014:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC14:2014:3500:15HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:1514:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82832YPR SBP SUVIDHAYPRSBP14:1514:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE14:1514:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA14:45----YYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY14:3014:4500:15HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK14:3014:5000:20HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN14:3014:5000:20HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC14:4515:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI14:4015:0000:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN14:5015:1000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS14:5015:1000:20HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
67274GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA15:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA15:15----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57242BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS--15:20--YYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI15:0015:2000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP15:0515:2500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA15:0515:2500:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH15:1015:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRCOATPTY15:1015:4000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR15:3015:4500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR15:3015:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR15:3015:4500:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837DHARTI AABA EXPHTEERS15:2015:4500:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC15:3015:4500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS15:3015:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77284BZA GNT MEMUBZAGNT--15:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12705GNT SC EXPGNTSC15:5016:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS15:5016:0500:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC15:5016:0500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC15:5016:0500:15HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC15:5016:0500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77215BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM15:5516:1000:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM15:5516:1000:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM16:0516:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK16:1016:2500:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK16:1016:2500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK16:1016:2500:15HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
77253MABD BZA DMUMABDBZA16:45----XXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI16:3016:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH16:3016:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG16:4016:5500:15HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN16:4016:5500:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG16:4016:5500:15HXYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY16:4517:0000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
77263BZA GDV PASSBZAGDV--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH16:4517:0000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK16:4517:0000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM16:4517:0000:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP16:4517:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17211KONDAVEEDU EXPMTMYPR17:0017:1000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA16:5517:1500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP17:0517:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP17:0517:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57231BZA COA PASSBZACOA--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07758BZA SC SPLBZASC--17:30--YXXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
12795SC INTERCITYBZASC--17:30--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP17:4017:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67260OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57381GNT NS PASSGNTNS17:4518:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77295NS GNT DMUNSGNT17:5518:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57278BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67272BZA DKJ MEMUBZADKJ--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67261BZA RJY MEMUBZARJY--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12717RATNACHALAM EXPVSKPBZA18:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI18:3018:5000:20HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP18:3018:5000:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG18:4518:5500:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57226VSKP BZA PASSVSKPBZA18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77291BDCR BZA DMUBDCRBZA18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77286TEL BZA MEMUTELBZA19:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22838DHARTI AABA EXERSHTE18:4519:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
22878ERS HWH ANTODAYA EXPERSHWH18:4519:0000:15HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR18:4519:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH18:4519:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY18:4519:0500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56502UBL BZA PASSRUBLBZA19:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU19:0519:2000:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE19:0519:2000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN19:0519:2000:15HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU19:0519:2000:15HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXTPTYBBS19:1019:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI19:0519:2500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS19:1019:2500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP19:1019:2500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC19:1019:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77287BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL--19:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67259GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07438KCG TATA EXPKCGTATA19:1519:3500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17225AMARAVATHI EXPBZAUBL--19:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06580VSKP YPR SPLVSKPYPR19:4019:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77218MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL19:5020:0500:15HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
17202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT19:5520:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS20:0520:2000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE20:0520:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV20:0520:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ20:1020:2500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC20:1020:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR20:1020:2500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC20:1020:2500:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS20:1020:2500:15HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77268GDV BZA PASSGDVBZA20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56504BZA BNC PASSBZABNC--20:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS20:2520:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL20:4020:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRBZARGDA--21:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA21:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESVSKPTPTY21:0021:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPKCVLNZM21:0021:1500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77230GNT BZA DMUGNTBZA21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17404NS TPTY EXPNSTPTY21:2021:4000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPMTMTPTY21:2021:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
77269BZA MTM PASSBZAMTM--21:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH21:2521:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06057SRC MAS SPECIALSRCMAS21:3021:4500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXCCSLX
77217BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA21:4021:5500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC21:4021:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE21:4021:5500:15HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXBNCBBS21:4021:5500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC21:4021:5500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ21:4021:5500:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC21:4021:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC21:4021:5500:15HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
07426COA KCG SPLCOAKCG21:5022:0500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSCBZA22:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07439TATA KCG SPLTATAKCG21:5022:1000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU22:0022:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06058MAS SRC EXPRESMASSRC22:0022:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPTPTYNED22:0022:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67299RJY BZA MEMURJYBZA22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77289GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA22:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67297OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPNSHYB22:2022:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR22:2522:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH22:2522:3500:10HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22864YPR HWH AC EXPYPRHWH22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ22:3522:4500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12749MTM SC SF EXPMTMSC22:3022:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08502SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP22:2522:5500:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO22:5523:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
20890HWH HUMSAFAR SFBZAHWH--23:05--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22888HUMSAFAR EXPYPRHWH22:5523:0500:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12503BNC KYQ HUMSAFABNCKYQ22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA22:5523:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17215BZA DMM EXPBZADMM--23:10--XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07941CCT TPTY SPLCCTTPTY23:0023:1500:15HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC23:1023:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP23:0523:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08574TPTY VSKP SPLTPTYVSKP23:1023:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC23:3023:4000:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP23:3523:4500:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMASPURI23:3523:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB23:4023:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 405 / Found: 405)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :