ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 11:44:47 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07212KAKINADATOWN EXQLNCCT23:4500:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08404SC BBS WEEKLY EXAM SPLSCBBS00:1400:1500:01HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA00:0100:1500:14HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB00:0100:1500:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP00:1000:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP00:1000:2000:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR00:1000:2000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS00:1500:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPCOASC00:1500:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY00:3000:4000:10HYYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07406TPTY AWB SPLTPTYAWB00:2500:4500:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJATMAS00:4001:0000:20HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS00:4001:0000:20HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22203SC DURONTO EXPVSKPSC00:5001:0500:15HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
77206BVRM BZA DMUBVRMBZA01:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT00:5501:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPCCTSC01:0001:1500:15HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22204VSKP DURONTO ESCVSKP01:1001:2000:10HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS01:2501:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS01:2501:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY01:2501:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM01:2501:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS01:2501:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12762KRMR TPTY EXPKRMRTPTY01:3001:4500:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED01:3001:5000:20HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18509VSKP NED EXPRESVSKPNED01:3001:5000:20HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08301SBP YPR SPECIALSBPYPR01:4501:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSCVSKP01:4001:5500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBBSTPTY01:4501:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBBSTPTY01:4501:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07215MTM QLN SPLMTMQLN01:4002:0000:20HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08506SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP01:3502:0000:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07211CCT QLN SPLCCTQLN01:5002:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12776COCANADA EXPSCCCT01:5002:0500:15HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE02:1002:2000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPREJPMAS02:1002:2000:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12739VSKP GARIB RATHVSKPSC02:1002:2500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCXX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYMTM02:1502:3500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYNS02:1502:3500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22632BKN MAS AC SFBKNMAS02:3502:4500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS02:3502:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLBZA02:50----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77201BZA GDV DMUBZAGDV--02:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH02:5003:0000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP02:4003:0000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN02:5003:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14260BSB RMM EXPRESSBSBRMM02:5003:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC02:4003:0000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR02:5003:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH02:4003:0000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPMSCOA02:4503:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPSCCOA03:0003:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTYVSKP03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC03:2003:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77207BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--03:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02738CCT PREMIUM SPLSCCCT03:3003:4500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07113KRMR QLN SPLKRMRQLN03:4503:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07111SKZR QLN SPLSKZRQLN03:4503:5500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
18310NAGAWALI EXPNEDSBP03:3503:5500:20HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPNEDVSKP03:3503:5500:20HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP03:5504:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631BKN AC SF EXPMASBKN03:5504:0500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMASBSP03:5504:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP03:5504:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02204VSKP PREMIUM SPSCVSKP03:5504:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
02881PUNE BBS PREMIUMPUNEBBS04:0004:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESPUNEBBS04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXMASVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67300BZA RJY MEMUBZARJY--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08505VSKP SC SPLVSKPSC04:1004:3000:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR04:2504:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17256NARASAPUR EXPHYBNS04:2504:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08567VSKP QLN SPLVSKPQLN04:3004:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02852SANTRAGACHI EXPERSSRC04:3004:4500:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02863HWH YPR PREMIUMHWHYPR04:4004:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSCMTM04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR04:4504:5500:10HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67251BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12761TPTY KRMR EXPTPTYKRMR04:5005:0000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67298BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17212KONDAVEEDU EXPYPRMTM05:0005:1000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR05:1005:2000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM05:0005:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08501VSKP SC SPLVSKPSC05:1505:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS05:3005:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG05:3005:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH05:3005:4000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY05:3005:4000:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS05:3005:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH05:3005:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07208SC BZA SPLSCBZA05:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNSLNS05:3005:4500:15HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS05:3005:4500:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77208MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56503VIJAYAWADA PASSBNCBZA05:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12718RATNACHAL EXPBZAVSKP--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZASC--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
77221BZA GNT DMUBZAGNT--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP06:0506:2000:15HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA06:0506:2000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU06:0506:2000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB06:0506:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPNBESBC06:0506:2500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH06:2506:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS06:3506:5500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT06:3506:5500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC06:4507:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP06:4507:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPKZJVSKP06:4507:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77210MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56501HUBLI PASSBZAUBL--07:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
67253TEL BZA MEMUTELBZA07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77231BZA BVRM DMUBZABVRM--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07405AWB TPTY SPLAWBTPTY07:0507:2000:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY07:1007:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS07:1007:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPDNRYPR07:1007:3000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS07:1007:3000:20HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN07:1007:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA07:1007:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67262RJY BZA MEMURJYBZA07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE07:2007:4000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS07:2007:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURIMAS07:2007:4000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP07:2007:4000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP07:4007:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67263BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57254BZA BDCR PASSBZABDCR--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17204CCT BVC EXPRESSCCTBVC07:4508:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY08:0008:2000:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY08:0008:2000:20HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
67254BZA GNT MEMUBZAGNT--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57225BZA VSKP PASSBZAVSKP--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77245BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--08:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS08:3008:5000:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM08:3008:5000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS08:3008:5000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM08:3008:5000:20HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC08:3008:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS08:4509:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02841HWH MAS PREMIUMHWHMAS08:5009:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
57272RGDA BZA PASSRGDABZA09:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA08:4509:0500:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57241BTTR BZA PASSBTTRBZA09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57237KZJ BZA PASSKZJBZA09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17239SIMHADRI EXPGNTVSKP09:0509:3000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67281BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL--09:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77212MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH09:2509:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57232COA BZA PASSCOABZA09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16126JU MS EXPRESSJUMS09:4009:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77254BZA MABD DMUBZAMABD--10:00--XXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS10:0010:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI--10:30--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206CCT SNSI EXPCCTSNSI10:1010:3000:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS10:2010:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC10:2010:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS10:2010:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57382NS GNT PASSNSGNT10:3010:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU10:3510:5000:15HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE10:3510:5000:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57218MCLA BVRM PASSMCLABVRM10:3010:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY10:4011:0000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02882BBS PUNE PREMIUMBBSPUNE10:4011:0000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE10:4011:0000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
00852BNC BBS PREMIUMBNCBBS10:5011:0000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ10:4011:0000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESHWHSSPN10:4011:0000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02851SRC ERS SPLSRCERS10:4011:0000:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
08403BBS SC WEEKLY EXAM SPLBBSSC11:0011:1500:15HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
00851BNC PREMIUM SPLBBSBNC11:1011:2000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP11:0511:2500:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM11:2011:2500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM11:1011:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB11:1511:3500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS11:4011:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS11:4011:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE11:4011:5500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS11:4011:5500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ11:4011:5500:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
67271DKJ BZA MEMUDKJBZA12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM11:5012:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPVSKPSC12:0012:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC11:5512:1500:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
07221MTM QLN SPLMTMQLN12:0012:2000:20HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67273BZA GNT MEMUBZAGNT--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTYCOA12:0012:3000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM12:3012:4000:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57238BZA KZJ PASSBZAKZJ--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77214GDV BZA DMUGDVBZA12:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS12:4012:5500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57277GDR BZA PASSGDRBZA13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT12:4513:0000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
67283GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA13:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY12:5513:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY13:0513:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE13:0513:2000:15HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY13:0513:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPSBCGHY13:0513:2000:15HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB13:1513:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12706SC GNT EXPSCGNT13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSCVSKP13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17213NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:4014:0500:25HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:4014:0500:25HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77213BZA GDV DMUBZAGDV--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77246MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA14:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESVSKPGNT14:0514:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS14:0014:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS14:2514:3000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM14:1514:3500:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08302YPR SBP EXPYPRSBP14:1514:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM14:1514:3500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:1514:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC14:1514:3500:20HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY14:3014:3500:05HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
18638YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE14:1514:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA14:2014:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA14:45----YYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASJAT14:3014:5000:20HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO14:3014:5000:20HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI14:4015:0000:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC14:4515:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS14:5015:1000:20HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
67274GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA15:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN14:5015:1000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57242BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS--15:20--YYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI15:0015:2000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA15:25----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH15:1015:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP15:2015:4000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRCOATPTY15:1015:4000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17205SNSI CCT EXPSNSICCT15:2015:4000:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS15:3015:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR15:3015:4500:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE YPR EXPHTEYPR15:3015:4500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR15:3015:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
67284BZA GNT MEMUBZAGNT--16:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12705GNT SC EXPGNTSC15:5016:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07222QLN MTM EXPRESSQLNMTM15:4016:0000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC15:5016:0500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS15:5016:0500:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC15:5016:0500:15HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC15:5016:0500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM15:5516:1000:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM15:5516:1000:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
77215BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM16:0516:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQJAT16:1016:2500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENJAT16:1016:2500:15HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPEJAT16:1016:2500:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
77253MABD BZA DMUMABDBZA16:45----XXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI16:3016:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH16:3016:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG16:4017:0000:20HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM16:4517:0000:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP16:4517:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901DIBRUGARH EXPSBCDBRG16:4517:0000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY16:4517:0000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH16:4517:0000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN16:4017:0000:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07217NS QLN SPLNSQLN16:4517:0500:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77247BZA GDV DMUBZAGDV--17:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17211KONDAVEEDU EXPMTMYPR17:0017:1000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCCT16:5517:1500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57231BZA COA PASSBZACOA--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP17:2517:4500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP17:4017:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP17:4018:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67260OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57381GNT NS PASSGNTNS17:4518:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57298NS GNT PASSNSGNT17:5518:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67272BZA DKJ MEMUBZADKJ--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57278BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67261BZA RJY MEMUBZARJY--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12717RATNACHALAM EXPVSKPBZA18:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI18:3018:4500:15HXYYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP18:3018:4500:15HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG18:4518:5500:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57226VSKP BZA PASSVSKPBZA18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17225AMARAVATHI EXPBZAUBL--18:55--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
67286TEL BZA MEMUTELBZA19:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56502UBL BZA PASSRUBLBZA19:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR18:4519:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY18:4519:0500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH18:4519:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57253BDCR BZA PASSBDCRBZA19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU19:0519:2000:15HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
07218NARSAPUR EXPQLNNS19:0019:2000:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU19:0519:2000:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATCAPE19:0519:2000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATTEN19:0519:2000:15HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI19:0519:2500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67287BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL--19:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC19:1019:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP19:1019:2500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS19:1019:2500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXTPTYBBS19:1019:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67259GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77218MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL19:5020:0500:15HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
17202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT19:5520:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE20:0520:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14259RMM VARANASI EXRMMBSB20:0520:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS20:0520:2000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77248GDV BZA DMUGDVBZA20:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56504BZA BNC PASSBZABNC--20:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12845BBS YPR SUP EXPBBSYPR20:4020:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR20:4020:5500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ20:4020:5500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS20:4020:5500:15HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC SF EXPSHMTVC20:4020:5500:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07236MTM QLN SPLMTMQLN20:2021:0000:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRBZARGDA--21:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07231BZA QLN SPLBZAQLN--21:00--XXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17644CIRCAR EXPCOAMS20:4521:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA21:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESVSKPTPTY21:0021:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM21:1521:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
77230GNT BZA DMUGNTBZA21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08502SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP21:1521:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17404NS TPTY EXPNSTPTY21:2021:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17402MTM TPTY EXPMTMTPTY21:2021:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH21:2521:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77217BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSCBZA21:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY SBC EXPRESSGHYSBC21:4021:5500:15HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC21:4021:5500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE21:4021:5500:15HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXYPRBBS21:4021:5500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA21:3521:5500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ21:4021:5500:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15902DBRG SBC EXPRESDBRGSBC21:4021:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC21:4021:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16125MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU22:0022:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
67289GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA22:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67299RJY BZA MEMURJYBZA22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02874TPTY VSKP SF SPTPTYVSKP22:0522:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67297OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07235MTM QLN SPLMTMQLN22:1022:3000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07219BZA QLN SPLBZAQLN--22:30--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPNBE22:2522:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPNSHYB22:2022:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02873VSKP TPTY SPLVSKPTPTY22:2522:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02842MAS HWH PREMIUMMASHWH22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
07109HYB QLN SPLHYBQLN22:2522:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07623KCG QLN SPLKCGQLN22:2522:4000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02864YPR HWH PREMIUMYPRHWH22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH22:3522:4500:10HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ22:3522:4500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
17249MTM SC EXPMTMSC22:3522:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07207BZA SC SPLBZASC--23:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02737SC PREMIUM SPLCCTSC22:4523:0000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRDNR22:5523:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO22:5523:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP23:0523:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSNDLSMAS23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC23:2523:3500:10HYYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATMAQ23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMASPURI23:3523:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATTEN23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP23:3523:4500:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB23:4023:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07213BZA QLN SPLBZAQLN--23:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains Listed: 389 (Total Trains Found: 389)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :