Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Arrival / Departure at Station - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 25-Apr-2014 12:54:38 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable ClassesP
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18501VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB00:0100:1500:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA00:0100:1500:14HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR00:1000:2000:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP00:1000:2000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP00:1000:2000:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS00:1500:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
00851YPR PREMIUM SPLBBSYPR00:2000:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12737GOUTAMI EXPCOASC00:1500:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY00:3000:4000:10HYYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS00:4001:0000:20HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSJATMAS00:4001:0000:20HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS01:0001:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
77206BVRM BZA DMUBVRMBZA01:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT00:5501:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12775COCANADA EXPCCTSC01:0001:1500:15HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
02727VSKP SC AC SPLVSKPSC01:0001:2000:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
08503VSKP SC SPECIALVSKPSC01:0001:2000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22204VSKP DURONTO ESCVSKP01:1001:2000:10HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM01:2501:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS01:2501:3500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
07150GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC01:1501:3500:20HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY01:2501:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS01:2501:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS01:2501:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12762KRMR TPTY EXPKRMRTPTY01:3001:4500:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED01:3001:5000:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18509VSKP NED EXPRESVSKPNED01:3001:5000:20HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
08301SBP YPR SPECIALSBPYPR01:4501:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSCVSKP01:4001:5500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX 
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBBSTPTY01:4501:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBBSTPTY01:4501:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12776COCANADA EXPSCCCT01:5002:0500:15HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE02:1002:2000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12968JP MADRAS EXPREJPMAS02:1002:2000:10HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12739VSKP GARIB RATHVSKPSC02:1002:2500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCXX 
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYMTM02:1502:3500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPTPTYNS02:1502:3500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
22632BKN MAS AC SFBKNMAS02:3502:4500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS02:3502:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
77201BZA GDV DMUBZAGDV--02:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLBZA02:50----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH02:5003:0000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14260BSB RMM EXPRESSBSBRMM02:5003:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH02:4003:0000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS02:5003:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR02:5003:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN02:5003:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC02:4003:0000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP02:4003:0000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12738GOUTAMI EXPSCCOA03:0003:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22203SC DURONTO EXPVSKPSC03:1003:2500:15HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX 
17643CIRCAR EXPMSCOA03:0003:2500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
02354PATNA PREMIUM SBNCPNBE03:1503:3000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17487TIRUMALA EXPTPTYVSKP03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC03:2003:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
77207BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--03:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP03:2003:5000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18310NAGAWALI EXPNEDSBP03:3503:5500:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
18510NED VSKP EXPNEDVSKP03:3503:5500:20HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
02728SC VSKP AC SPLSCVSKP03:4003:5500:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP03:5504:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP03:5504:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
07406TPTY AWB SPLTPTYAWB03:5504:0500:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
12852BILASPUR EXPRESMASBSP03:5504:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22631BKN AC SF EXPMASBKN03:5504:0500:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX 
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR04:0504:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESPUNEBBS04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXMASVSKP04:0004:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
67300BZA RJY MEMUBZARJY--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR04:3004:4000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX 
17256NARASAPUR EXPHYBNS04:2504:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
02852SANTRAGACHI EXPERSSRC04:3004:4500:15HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
02863HWH YPR PREMIUMHWHYPR04:4004:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX 
17212KONDAVEEDU EXPYPRMTM04:4004:5500:15HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12245HWH YPR DURONTOHWHYPR04:4504:5500:10HYYXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
67251BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12761TPTY KRMR EXPTPTYKRMR04:5005:0000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17050MACHILIPTNM EXPSCMTM04:5005:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
67298BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM05:0005:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR05:1005:2000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX 
08501VSKP SC SPLVSKPSC05:1505:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS05:3005:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH05:3005:4000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS05:3005:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH05:3005:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY05:3005:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG05:3005:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
07208SC BZA SPLSCBZA05:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
17232NSL NS EXPNSLNS05:3505:5000:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
77208MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17214NSL NS EXPNSLNS05:3005:5000:20HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
56503VIJAYAWADA PASSYPRBZA05:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS--06:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
12718RATNACHAL EXPBZAVSKP--06:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZASC--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
77221BZA GNT DMUBZAGNT--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP06:0506:2000:15HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16326AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB06:0506:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU06:0506:2000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16328KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA06:0506:2000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPNBESBC06:0506:2500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH06:2506:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT06:3506:5500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS06:3506:5500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
02353BNC PREMIUM SPLPNBEBNC06:5007:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
17201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC06:4507:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPKZJVSKP06:4507:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP06:4507:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
77210MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
56501HUBLI PASSBZAUBL--07:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
67253TEL BZA MEMUTELBZA07:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
77231BZA BVRM DMUBZABVRM--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY07:1007:3000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA07:1007:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS07:1007:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22351PPTA YPR EXPDNRYPR07:1007:3000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS07:1007:3000:20HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN07:1007:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
67262RJY BZA MEMURJYBZA07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURIMAS07:2007:4000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE07:2007:4000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS07:2007:4000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18502GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP07:2007:4000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
67263BZA OGL MEMUBZAOGL--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
57254BZA BDCR PASSBZABDCR--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17204CCT BVC EXPRESSCCTBVC07:4508:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESBSPTPTY08:0008:2000:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY08:0008:2000:20HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
67254BZA GNT MEMUBZAGNT--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
57225BZA VSKP PASSBZAVSKP--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
77245BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--08:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS08:3008:5000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC08:3008:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM08:3008:5000:20HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS08:3008:5000:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM08:3008:5000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
57272RGDA BZA PASSRGDABZA09:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS08:4509:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
02841HWH MAS PREMIUMHWHMAS08:5009:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX 
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA08:4509:0500:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
57241BTTR BZA PASSBTTRBZA09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
57237KZJ BZA PASSKZJBZA09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17239SIMHADRI EXPGNTVSKP09:0509:3000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
67281BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL--09:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH09:2509:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
77212MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
57232COA BZA PASSCOABZA09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
16126JU MS EXPRESSJUMS09:4009:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
77254BZA MABD DMUBZAMABD--10:00--XXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS10:0010:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
17206CCT SNSI EXPCCTSNSI10:2910:3000:01HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI--10:30--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS10:2010:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
57382NS GNT PASSNSGNT10:3010:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU10:3510:5000:15HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE10:3510:5000:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
57218MCLA BVRM PASSMCLABVRM10:3010:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
00852YPR BBS PREMIUMYPRBBS10:5511:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE10:4011:0000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ10:4011:0000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY10:4011:0000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESHWHSSPN10:4011:0000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
02851SRC ERS SPLSRCERS10:4011:0000:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC11:0011:1500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS11:0011:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB11:0011:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP11:0511:2500:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM11:1011:2500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM11:1011:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE11:4011:5500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS11:4011:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS11:4011:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS11:4011:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ11:4011:5500:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM11:5012:0000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXXP
07405AWB TPTY SPLAWBTPTY11:4512:0000:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
67271DKJ BZA MEMUDKJBZA12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM11:5012:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX 
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPVSKPSC12:0012:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC11:5512:1500:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX 
57257KAKINADA PSGRTPTYCOA12:0012:3000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
67273BZA GNT MEMUBZAGNT--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM12:3012:3500:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
57238BZA KZJ PASSBZAKZJ--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
77214GDV BZA DMUGDVBZA12:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS12:4012:5500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
57277GDR BZA PASSGDRBZA13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
67283GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA13:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY12:5513:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S 
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY13:0513:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16309PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE13:0513:2000:15HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12509GUWAHATI EXPSBCGHY13:0513:2000:15HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY13:0513:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
07149SC GHY SPLSCGHY13:0513:2000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB13:1513:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S 
12706SC GNT EXPSCGNT13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSCVSKP13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT13:4514:0500:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
17213NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:5014:0500:15HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
17231NS NSL EXPNSNSL13:5014:0500:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
77246MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA14:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
77213BZA GDV DMUBZAGDV--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESVSKPGNT14:0514:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA14:15----YYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS14:0014:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS14:2014:2500:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX 
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS14:2014:3000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
18638YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE14:1514:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC14:1514:3500:20HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM14:1514:3500:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM14:1514:3500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
08302YPR SBP EXPYPRSBP14:1514:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA14:2014:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:1514:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASJAT14:3014:5000:20HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX 
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO14:3014:5000:20HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX 
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS--14:50--YYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
67274GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI14:4015:0000:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX 
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC14:4515:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS14:5015:1000:20HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN14:5015:1000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
57242BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI15:0015:2000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH15:1015:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA15:25----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17205SNSI CCT EXPSNSICCT15:2015:4000:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP15:2015:4000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
57258TIRUPATI PSGRCOATPTY15:1015:4000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
18637HTE YPR EXPHTEYPR15:3015:4500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR15:3015:4500:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS15:3015:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR15:3015:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
67284BZA GNT MEMUBZAGNT--16:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12705GNT SC EXPGNTSC15:5016:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC15:5016:0500:15HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16325AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC15:5016:0500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS15:5016:0500:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
16327KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC15:5016:0500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM15:5516:1000:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM15:5516:1000:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
77215BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG16:1016:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQJAT16:1016:2500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENJAT16:1016:2500:15HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLXP
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM16:1016:2500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPEJAT16:1016:2500:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLXP
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI16:3016:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
77253MABD BZA DMUMABDBZA16:45----XXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH16:3016:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG16:4017:0000:20HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLXP
15901DIBRUGARH EXPSBCDBRG16:4517:0000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN16:4017:0000:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY16:4517:0000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP16:4517:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH16:4517:0000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16323SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM16:4517:0000:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
77247BZA GDV DMUBZAGDV--17:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17211KONDAVEEDU EXPMTMYPR17:0017:1000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCCT16:5517:1500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
57231BZA COA PASSBZACOA--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP17:2517:4500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP17:2517:4500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP17:4017:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
67260OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
57381GNT NS PASSGNTNS17:4518:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
57298NS GNT PASSNSGNT17:5518:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
57278BZA BTTR PASSBZABTTR--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
67272BZA DKJ MEMUBZADKJ--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
67261BZA RJY MEMUBZARJY--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
56502UBL BZA PASSRUBLBZA18:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12717RATNACHALAM EXPVSKPBZA18:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI18:3018:5000:20HXYYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX 
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP18:3018:5000:20HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX 
57226VSKP BZA PASSVSKPBZA18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG18:4518:5500:10HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17225AMARAVATHI EXPBZAUBL--18:55--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
67286TEL BZA MEMUTELBZA19:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH18:4519:0500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY18:4519:0500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR18:4519:0500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATTEN19:0519:2000:15HXXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLXP
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU19:0519:2000:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
57253BDCR BZA PASSBDCRBZA19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
16318HIMSAGAR EXPJATCAPE19:0519:2000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU19:0519:2000:15HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLXP
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC19:1019:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP19:1019:2500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
67287BZA TEL MEMUBZATEL--19:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS19:1019:2500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI19:0519:2500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22880TPTY BBS SF EXTPTYBBS19:1019:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
67259GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
77218MTM BZA DMUMTMBZA20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT19:5520:1500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
14259RMM VARANASI EXRMMBSB20:0520:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE20:0520:2000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS20:0520:2000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
77248GDV BZA DMUGDVBZA20:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
56504BZA SBC PASSBZAYPR--20:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR20:4020:5500:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
16310PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS20:4020:5500:15HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ20:4020:5500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16324SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC20:4020:5500:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12845BBS YPR SUP EXPBBSYPR20:4020:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
57271RAYAGADA PSGNRBZARGDA--21:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
17644CIRCAR EXPCOAMS20:4521:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA21:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
17488TIRUMALA EXPVSKPTPTY21:0021:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM21:1521:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
08504SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP21:1521:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
08502SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP21:1521:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
77230GNT BZA DMUGNTBZA21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
17402MTM TPTY EXPMTMTPTY21:2021:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH21:2521:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
17404NS TPTY EXPNSTPTY21:2021:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
77217BZA MTM DMUBZAMTM--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSCBZA21:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2SP
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXYPRBBS21:4021:5500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC21:4021:5500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
15902DBRG SBC EXPRESDBRGSBC21:4021:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12510GHY SBC EXPRESSGHYSBC21:4021:5500:15HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE21:4021:5500:15HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA21:3521:5500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ21:4021:5500:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX 
12508GHY ERS EXPRESSGHYTVC21:4021:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC21:4021:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
67289GNT BZA MEMUGNTBZA22:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
16125MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU22:0022:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
67299RJY BZA MEMURJYBZA22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
67297OGL BZA MEMUOGLBZA22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPNBE22:2522:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPNSHYB22:2022:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
02842MAS HWH PREMIUMMASHWH22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXXP
12551YPR KYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ22:3522:4500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
02864YPR HWH PREMIUMYPRHWH22:3522:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX 
12246DURONTO EXPRESSYPRHWH22:3522:4500:10HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
17049MTM SC EXPMTMSC22:3522:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
07207BZA SC SPLBZASC--23:00--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC22:5023:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA22:5523:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO22:5523:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP23:0523:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12616G T EXPRESSNDLSMAS23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC23:2523:3500:10HYYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATMAQ23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSJATTEN23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLXP
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP23:4023:5000:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR23:4023:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM23:4023:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMASPURI23:4023:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB23:4023:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 366 (Total Trains Found: 366)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 08 October 2013.
  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2013.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :